Lista meczów

#132
Poniedziałek, 15 lipca 2024r. 16:00
Round: 1, League: 2
Worsowicz Artur - Okoński Jacek

See match
#131
Sobota, 3 sierpnia 2024r. 10:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Makowski Wojciech - Wilmański Rafał

See match
#130
2024/07/14 20:11
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Tomasz - Strejczek Marek
6/3 6/3
See match
#129
No deadline
Round: 1, League: 3
Łusiak Adrian - Żłobiński Mateusz

See match
#128
Sobota, 27 lipca 2024r. 11:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Gałamon Wojciech - Jablonski Maciej

See match
#127
Poniedziałek, 15 lipca 2024r. 16:30
Round: 1, League: 2
Zgierski Maksymilian - Graczyk Patryk

See match
#126
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 20:00
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Jurek Paweł

See match
#125
2024/07/11 21:53
Round: 1, League: 1
Krasoń Tomasz - Sułkowski Filip
4/6 1/6
See match
#124
Czwartek, 18 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Karski Marek

See match
#123
Środa, 17 lipca 2024r. 17:00
Round: 1, League: 2
Aleksandrowicz Dariusz - Graczyk Patryk

See match
#122
Sobota, 13 lipca 2024r. 11:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Gałamon Wojciech - Kopczyński Jerzy

See match
#121
Wtorek, 16 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 2
Jagusiak Mariusz - Pietrzyk Tomasz

See match
#120
Sobota, 20 lipca 2024r. 10:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Gałamon Wojciech

See match
#119
2024/07/11 23:12
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Pietrzyk Tomasz
3/6 3/6
See match
#118
2024/07/11 21:51
Round: 1, League: 2
Worsowicz Artur - Urbanik Jakub
0/6 7/6(8) 10:8
See match
#117
2024/07/10 00:11
Round: 1, League: 3
Chacała Grzegorz - Filipiak Piotr
0/6 0/6
See match
#116
2024/07/09 00:28
Round: 1, League: 1
Sułkowski Filip - Doliński Radosław
6/0 6/3
See match
#115
2024/07/12 15:40
Round: 1, League: 3
Gordon Lech - Siniewicz Monika
6/2 6/0
See match
#114
2024/07/06 09:53
Round: 1, League: 3
Strejczek Marek - Siniewicz Monika
6/3 6/4
See match
#113
2024/07/10 19:51
Round: 1, League: 2
Aleksandrowicz Dariusz - Błażejewski Paweł
4/6 4/6
See match
#112
2024/07/09 18:12
Round: 1, League: 1
Bobczyński Paweł - Wilmański Rafał
4/6 4/6
See match
#111
2024/07/08 12:17
Round: 1, League: 1
Sułkowski Filip - Makowski Wojciech
anulowany
See match
#110
2024/07/09 22:24
Round: 1, League: 1
Stanisławska Anna - Kośka Robert
0/6 4/6
See match
#109
Poniedziałek, 15 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Round: 1, League: 3
Długoborski Marcin - Siniewicz Monika

See match
#108
No deadline
Round: 1, League: 1
Bobczyński Paweł - Jablonski Maciej

See match
#107
2024/07/05 13:51
Round: 1, League: 2
Zawisza Dariusz - Pietrzyk Tomasz
1/6 4/6
See match
#106
2024/07/09 20:27
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Zgierski Maksymilian
1/6 4/6
See match
#105
2024/07/04 20:24
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Tomasz - Siniewicz Monika
6/2 6/0
See match
#104
2024/07/08 21:26
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Kośka Robert
3/6 1/6
See match
#103
2024/07/04 19:56
Round: 1, League: 2
Aleksandrowicz Dariusz - Pluta Adrian
1/6 1/6
See match
#102
Czwartek, 18 lipca 2024r. 18:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Makowski Wojciech - Bobczyński Paweł

See match
#101
2024/07/08 21:32
Round: 1, League: 2
Jagusiak Mariusz - Zgierski Maksymilian
3/6 7/5 10/12
See match
#100
2024/07/04 17:47
Round: 1, League: 2
Zgierski Maksymilian - Doliński Kacper
6/7 4/6
See match
#99
Niedziela, 14 lipca 2024r. 11:00
Round: 1, League: 2
Zagłoba Michał - Pietrzyk Tomasz

See match
#98
2024/07/04 22:07
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Łagodziński Piotr
1/6 3/6
See match
#97
2024/07/02 21:11
Round: 1, League: 2
Błażejewski Paweł - Urbanik Jakub
2/6 1/6
See match
#96
2024/07/03 20:20
Round: 1, League: 1
Gałamon Wojciech - Doliński Radosław
6/2 6/2
See match
#95
Piątek, 5 lipca 2024r. 16:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Stanisławska Anna - Kopczyński Jerzy

See match
#94
2024/07/04 20:43
Round: 1, League: 3
Łusiak Adrian - Bartkiewicz Mateusz
6/2 6/1
See match
#93
2024/07/07 13:53
Round: 1, League: 1
Stanisławska Anna - Krasoń Tomasz
6/2 6/3
See match
#92
2024/06/29 17:07
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Graczyk Patryk
6/3 6/3
See match
#91
2024/07/05 20:42
Round: 1, League: 2
Zagłoba Michał - Urbanik Jakub
1/6 4/6
See match
#90
2024/07/01 20:58
Round: 1, League: 2
Jagusiak Mariusz - Zagłoba Michał
6/1 4/6 7:10
See match
#89
2024/06/26 22:44
Round: 1, League: 2
Doliński Kacper - Pietrzyk Tomasz
3/6 6/3 8:10
See match
#88
2024/06/28 12:34
Round: 1, League: 2
Zawisza Dariusz - Urbanik Jakub
1/6 0/6
See match
#87
2024/07/03 19:50
Round: 1, League: 3
Gordon Lech - Strejczek Marek
6/1 6/1
See match
#86
2024/06/29 14:09
Round: 1, League: 1
Gałamon Wojciech - Bobczyński Paweł
6/0 7/6(2)
See match
#85
2024/07/04 21:02
Round: 1, League: 1
Makowski Wojciech - Przybylski Krzysztof
7/6(3) 2/6 10/5
See match
#84
2024/07/11 20:04
Round: 1, League: 1
Makowski Wojciech - Jellinek Tomasz
4/6 3/6
See match
#83
Sobota, 27 lipca 2024r. 10:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Wilmański Rafał - Przybylski Krzysztof

See match
#82
No deadline
Round: 1, League: 1
Olejniczak Kamil - Kośka Robert

See match
#81
2024/07/13 10:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Wilmański Rafał - Makowski Wojciech
anulowany
See match
#80
2024/06/28 20:12
Round: 1, League: 2
Błażejewski Paweł - Zagłoba Michał
5/7 4/6
See match
#79
2024/06/28 13:07
Round: 1, League: 1
Olejniczak Kamil - Jablonski Maciej
6/1 6/2
See match
#78
2024/06/28 13:06
Round: 1, League: 1
Olejniczak Kamil - Stanisławska Anna
6/2 6/2
See match
#77
2024/06/28 20:50
Round: 1, League: 3
Łusiak Adrian - Strejczek Marek
6/0 6/0
See match
#76
2024/07/10 19:30
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Przybylski Krzysztof
5/7 4/6
See match
#75
2024/06/23 15:36
Round: 1, League: 2
Doliński Kacper - Łagodziński Piotr
2/6 6/2 10:6
See match
#74
2024/06/22 17:03
Round: 1, League: 1
Przybylski Krzysztof - Bobczyński Paweł
4/6 6/0 10:5
See match
#73
2024/06/22 19:02
Round: 1, League: 3
Strejczek Marek - Gordon Lech
anulowany
See match
#72
2024/07/04 19:53
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Bobczyński Paweł
7/5 6/1
See match
#71
2024/06/25 20:43
Round: 1, League: 2
Garbacz Maciej - Jagusiak Mariusz
6/0 6/2
See match
#70
2024/06/20 20:28
Round: 1, League: 3
Żłobiński Mateusz - Gordon Lech
6/7(4) 2/6
See match
#69
2024/06/26 12:09
Round: 1, League: 2
Garbacz Maciej - Pierzchalski Rafał
6/3 6/3
See match
#68
2024/06/26 14:09
Round: 1, League: 1
Stanisławska Anna - Jablonski Maciej
6/0 7/5
See match
#67
2024/06/24 17:56
Round: 1, League: 1
Stanisławska Anna - Bobczyński Paweł
6/1 6/0
See match
#66
2024/06/21 20:21
Round: 1, League: 3
Reszetarski Michał - Wysocki Tomasz
3/6 2/6
See match
#65
2024/06/21 17:20
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Boguszewicz Adam
anulowany
See match
#64
2024/06/16 22:36
Round: 1, League: 2
Zgierski Maksymilian - Pietrzyk Tomasz
6/2 3/6 6/10
See match
#63
2024/06/19 21:54
Round: 1, League: 3
Strejczek Marek - Jurek Paweł
1/6 2/6
See match
#62
2024/06/19 18:21
Round: 1, League: 1
Wilmański Rafał - Doliński Radosław
6/3 6/3
See match
#61
2024/07/11 11:43
Round: 1, League: 3
Łusiak Adrian - Siniewicz Monika
6/1 6/0
See match
#60
2024/06/22 13:44
Round: 1, League: 1
Stanisławska Anna - Gałamon Wojciech
1/6 3/6
See match
#59
2024/06/17 21:52
Round: 1, League: 1
Doliński Radosław - Przybylski Krzysztof
1/6 2/6
See match
#58
2024/06/20 20:54
Round: 1, League: 1
Makowski Wojciech - Stanisławska Anna
7/6(1) 6/1
See match
#57
2024/06/13 12:17
Round: 1, League: 3
Boguszewicz Adam - Siniewicz Monika
6/3 6/1
See match
#56
2024/06/19 12:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Sułkowski Filip - Stanisławska Anna
6/1 2/6 11:9
See match
#55
2024/06/12 10:45
Round: 1, League: 2
Doliński Kacper - Urbanik Jakub
2/6 4/6
See match
#54
2024/06/18 21:27
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Błażejewski Paweł
3/6 1/6
See match
#53
2024/06/15 09:57
Round: 1, League: 3
Strejczek Marek - Reszetarski Michał
5/7 5/7
See match
#52
2024/06/29 12:04
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Wilmański Rafał
1/6 1/6
See match
#51
2024/06/12 12:49
Round: 1, League: 3
Boguszewicz Adam - Gordon Lech
7/6(2) 6/2
See match
#50
2024/07/01 19:49
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Jablonski Maciej
6/1 6/2
See match
#49
2024/06/20 20:08
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Doliński Radosław
6/0 6/2
See match
#48
2024/06/14 20:33
Round: 1, League: 2
Doliński Kacper - Zagłoba Michał
7/6(5) 6/3
See match
#47
2024/06/17 21:31
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Krasoń Tomasz
6/2 6/4
See match
#46
Niedziela, 16 czerwca 2024r. 11:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Gałamon Wojciech - Przybylski Krzysztof

See match
#45
2024/06/11 17:47
Round: 1, League: 1
Wilmański Rafał - Stanisławska Anna
6/2 6/2
See match
#44
2024/06/11 21:21
Round: 1, League: 3
Jurek Paweł - Żłobiński Mateusz
1/6 0/6
See match
#43
2024/06/22 14:46
Round: 1, League: 3
Jurek Paweł - Łusiak Adrian
0/6 2/6
See match
#42
2024/06/07 21:44
Round: 1, League: 2
Worsowicz Artur - Doliński Kacper
4/6 6/4 10:12
See match
#41
2024/06/14 00:21
Round: 1, League: 3
Jurek Paweł - Bartkiewicz Mateusz
4/6 6/1 5:10
See match
#40
2024/06/08 14:05
Round: 1, League: 1
Przybylski Krzysztof - Stanisławska Anna
4/6 2/6
See match
#39
2024/06/09 14:16
Round: 1, League: 1
Jellinek Tomasz - Stanisławska Anna
2/6 6/3 10:5
See match
#38
2024/06/06 19:53
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Chacała Grzegorz
6/0 6/0
See match
#37
2024/06/07 19:56
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Tomasz - Gordon Lech
3/6 6/7(6)
See match
#36
2024/06/04 21:17
Round: 1, League: 3
Żłobiński Mateusz - Bartkiewicz Mateusz
6/3 7/6(2)
See match
#35
2024/06/05 21:59
Round: 1, League: 2
Jagusiak Mariusz - Pierzchalski Rafał
6/2 6/7(4) 10:5
See match
#34
2024/06/05 19:22
Round: 1, League: 2
Worsowicz Artur - Urbanik Jakub
anulowany
See match
#33
2024/06/03 20:13
Round: 1, League: 3
Reszetarski Michał - Gordon Lech
3/6 0/6
See match
#32
2024/05/31 22:38
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Żłobiński Mateusz
6/4 3/6 10:6
See match
#31
2024/06/02 09:27
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Błażejewski Paweł
anulowany
See match
#30
2024/05/30 20:28
Round: 1, League: 3
Siniewicz Monika - Bartkiewicz Mateusz
2/6 2/6
See match
#29
2024/06/02 11:56
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Tomasz - Chacała Grzegorz
6/1 6/2
See match
#28
2024/05/31 12:10
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Gordon Lech
7/6(5) 6/1
See match
#27
2024/05/30 14:44
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Siniewicz Monika
6/0 6/1
See match
#26
2024/05/28 21:07
Round: 1, League: 2
Jagusiak Mariusz - Urbanik Jakub
3/6 1/6
See match
#25
2024/06/01 20:56
Round: 1, League: 3
Reszetarski Michał - Bartkiewicz Mateusz
2/6 2/6
See match
#24
2024/05/29 18:08
Round: 1, League: 3
Reszetarski Michał - Jurek Paweł
anulowany
See match
#23
2024/05/27 21:35
Round: 1, League: 2
Zgierski Maksymilian - Urbanik Jakub
2/6 3/6
See match
#22
2024/05/31 17:28
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Doliński Kacper
1/6 5/7
See match
#21
2024/06/13 19:54
Round: 1, League: 1
Doliński Radosław - Stanisławska Anna
2/6 7/6(7) 3:10
See match
#20
No deadline
Round: 1, League: 1
Doliński Radosław - Krasoń Tomasz

See match
#19
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2024r. 17:00
Round: 1, League: 1
Doliński Radosław - Kopczyński Jerzy

See match
#18
No deadline
Round: 1, League: 1
Doliński Radosław - Jablonski Maciej

See match
#17
2024/06/18 18:29
Round: 1, League: 1
Doliński Radosław - Bobczyński Paweł
4/6 1/6
See match
#16
2024/06/08 18:08
Round: 1, League: 1
Kośka Robert - Wilmański Rafał
6/3 6/3
See match
#15
2024/05/29 20:04
Round: 1, League: 3
Bartkiewicz Mateusz - Siniewicz Monika
anulowany
See match
#14
2024/05/21 22:01
Round: 1, League: 3
Bartkiewicz Mateusz - Wysocki Tomasz
2/6 4/6
See match
#13
2024/05/23 13:44
Round: 1, League: 3
Jurek Paweł - Siniewicz Monika
6/1 6/1
See match
#12
No deadline
Round: 1, League: 3
Siniewicz Monika - Andrzejewski Patryk

See match
#11
2024/05/25 11:03
Round: 1, League: 3
Łusiak Adrian - Chacała Grzegorz
6/1 6/0
See match
#10
2024/05/24 12:46
Round: 1, League: 2
Błażejewski Paweł - Urbanik Jakub
anulowany
See match
#9
2024/05/20 21:51
Round: 1, League: 2
Błażejewski Paweł - Worsowicz Artur
0/6 4/6
See match
#8
2024/05/17 13:23
Round: 1, League: 3
Siniewicz Monika - Chacała Grzegorz
6/0 6/2
See match
#7
2024/05/15 22:15
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Tomasz - Wysocki Michał
6/7(3) 1/6
See match
#6
2024/05/18 12:28
Round: 1, League: 3
Reszetarski Michał - Łusiak Adrian
3/6 1/6
See match
#5
2024/05/17 19:31
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Worsowicz Artur
3/6 2/6
See match
#4
2024/05/21 17:01
Round: 1, League: 2
Pierzchalski Rafał - Urbanik Jakub
1/6 4/6
See match
#3
2024/05/25 11:00
Round: 1, League: 2
Jagusiak Mariusz - Pierzchalski Rafał
anulowany
See match
#2
2024/05/18 10:56
Round: 1, League: 3
Wysocki Michał - Bartkiewicz Mateusz
4/6 6/2 10:3
See match
#1
2024/05/14 22:37
Round: 1, League: 2
Błażejewski Paweł - Jagusiak Mariusz
6/4 6/2
See match

Featured listings

 

Contact with the organiser

Contact tab

Contact information