Lista meczów

#225
Piątek, 17 maja 2024r. 09:30
Runda: 6, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Salman Dawid - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt

Zobacz mecz
#224
Wtorek, 7 maja 2024r. 18:30
Runda: 6, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Salman Dawid - Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej

Zobacz mecz
#223
Piątek, 10 maja 2024r. 09:00
Runda: 6, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Salman Dawid - Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#222
Piątek, 10 maja 2024r. 09:00
Runda: 6, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#221
Brak terminu
Runda: 6, Liga: 2
Siemion Julian / Mularczyk Damian - Madej Juliusz / Madej Kacper

Zobacz mecz
#220
Wtorek, 7 maja 2024r. 18:30
Runda: 6, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej

Zobacz mecz
#219
Wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2024r. 22:00
Runda: 6, Liga: 2
Siemion Julian / Mularczyk Damian - Ziętek Wojciech / Bytniewski Kacper

Zobacz mecz
#218
Brak terminu
Runda: 6, Liga: 4
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł

Zobacz mecz
#217
Brak terminu
Runda: 6, Liga: 4
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek

Zobacz mecz
#216
Brak terminu
Runda: 6, Liga: 4
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro

Zobacz mecz
#215
Brak terminu
Runda: 6, Liga: 4
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek

Zobacz mecz
#214
Brak terminu
Runda: 6, Liga: 4
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł

Zobacz mecz
#213
2024/04/15 14:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/2 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#212
2024/04/09 17:14
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#211
2024/04/09 17:12
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#210
2024/04/09 16:02
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#209
2024/04/10 19:07
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub
6/0 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#208
2024/04/08 23:42
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/3 6/4 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#207
2024/04/09 20:33
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/0 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#206
2024/04/04 20:33
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
7/5 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#205
2024/04/05 10:43
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
2/6 2/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#204
2024/04/02 21:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/2 6/7(5) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#203
2024/04/03 13:51
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
5/7 6/3 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#202
2024/04/08 21:01
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
6/1 6/7(5) 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#201
2024/03/27 13:31
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
1/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#200
2024/04/05 00:07
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej
3/6 5/7 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#199
2024/04/09 23:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik
6/4 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#198
2024/03/20 21:57
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
7/6 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#197
2024/03/25 20:50
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
4/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#196
2024/04/09 17:13
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#195
2024/03/19 08:36
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech
6/4 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#194
2024/03/17 00:14
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
7/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#193
2024/04/09 17:12
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#192
2024/03/15 20:37
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
6/3 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#191
2024/03/26 22:51
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
2/6 2/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#190
2024/04/08 21:41
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
6/3 6/4 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#189
2024/04/04 20:13
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/3 6/3 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#188
2024/03/28 19:06
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej
3/6 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#187
2024/03/12 16:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub - Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#186
2024/03/28 20:34
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#185
2024/03/29 14:47
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
3/6 6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#184
2024/04/07 21:38
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
7/5 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#183
2024/04/02 19:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
6/3 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#182
2024/03/16 14:06
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/1 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#181
2024/04/14 20:20
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub
3/6 6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#180
2024/03/07 11:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Orłowski Leszek / Czerw Jakub - Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#179
2024/03/08 17:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Królikowski Sebastian / Zaręba Maciej - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#178
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia

Zobacz mecz
#177
2024/03/09 21:35
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
6/0 2/6 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#176
2024/03/07 14:14
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
6/4 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#175
2024/03/09 21:36
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
6/2 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#174
2024/03/19 23:48
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
6/4 6/2 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#173
2024/03/01 20:01
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
7/6 7/5 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#172
2024/03/01 14:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#171
2024/02/29 15:31
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
1/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#170
2024/02/23 14:17
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
6/2 6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#169
2024/03/03 23:35
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
2/6 3/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#168
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz

Zobacz mecz
#167
2024/02/19 20:37
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/2 7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#166
2024/03/01 21:33
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł
6/1 6/1 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#165
2024/02/29 21:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/2 7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#164
2024/02/28 21:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
4/6 6/0 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#163
2024/02/22 20:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/2 7/6(4) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#162
2024/02/11 22:20
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
6/0 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#161
2024/02/26 21:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
4/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#160
2024/02/18 15:01
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia - Pelcner Lukasz / Crespo Patrycja
6/0 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#159
2024/02/22 20:07
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
3/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#158
2024/02/19 21:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#157
2024/03/01 13:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
6/3 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#156
2024/02/13 18:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk
2/6 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#155
2024/02/21 19:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
2/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#154
2024/02/26 11:35
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
2/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#153
2024/02/12 22:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
4/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#152
2024/02/09 08:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
4/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#151
2024/02/13 23:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
4/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#150
2024/02/05 23:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
0/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#149
2024/02/12 19:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia
6/0 6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#148
2024/01/30 16:13
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#147
2024/01/30 16:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#146
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Laskus Dawid / Borowiecki Bartosz

Zobacz mecz
#145
2024/02/20 07:13
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
6/2 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#144
2024/02/09 08:09
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
0/6 5/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#143
2024/02/25 20:06
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
2/6 6/7 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#142
2024/02/16 11:17
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech
3/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#141
2024/02/04 22:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#140
2024/02/02 10:51
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
5/7 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#139
2024/02/29 20:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
6/1 3/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#138
2024/02/07 20:54
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#137
2024/02/07 20:54
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#136
2024/02/07 20:53
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#135
2024/02/07 20:53
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#134
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia

Zobacz mecz
#133
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz - Pelcner Lukasz / Crespo Patrycja

Zobacz mecz
#132
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#131
2024/01/22 00:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/0 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#130
2024/01/19 19:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
6/1 7/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#129
2024/01/17 10:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#128
2024/01/16 22:13
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
7/5 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#127
2024/01/17 09:48
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#126
2024/01/12 00:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/0 6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#125
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#124
2024/01/17 20:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk
3/6 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#123
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia

Zobacz mecz
#122
2024/01/25 00:34
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/0 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#121
2024/01/16 19:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
6/2 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#120
2024/01/17 16:16
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
6/0 6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#119
2024/01/09 11:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia - Pelcner Lukasz / Crespo Patrycja
6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#118
2024/01/19 07:05
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/0 6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#117
2024/01/19 15:38
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
6/0 6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#116
2024/01/12 20:36
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Poterek Patryk - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
6/2 6/7 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#115
2024/01/03 22:33
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/2 6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#114
2024/01/11 20:29
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
7/5 6/1 6/7(4)
Zobacz mecz
#113
2024/01/11 20:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#112
2024/01/02 18:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
0/6 6/4 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#111
2024/01/19 16:22
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#110
2024/01/11 20:13
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
6/4 7/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#109
2024/01/31 13:36
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#108
2024/01/20 19:51
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Pelcner Lukasz / Crespo Patrycja
6/2 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#107
2023/12/21 20:04
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik
7/5 6/2 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#106
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#105
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#104
2024/01/09 19:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
2/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#103
2024/01/19 12:21
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
2/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#102
2024/01/12 11:59
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#101
2024/01/14 16:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Baran Radosław / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
7/6 5/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#100
2024/01/11 20:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
7/5 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#99
2024/01/11 20:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
7/6 6/7 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#98
2024/01/15 12:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#97
2024/01/13 19:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia
4/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#96
2024/01/14 21:09
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Pelcner Lukasz / Crespo Patrycja
6/2 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#95
2023/12/28 20:11
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł
0/6 3/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#94
2024/01/23 20:46
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#93
2024/01/23 20:45
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#92
2023/12/27 20:34
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Krakowski Krzysztof / Chróstowski Paweł - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia
6/0 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#91
2023/12/05 19:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#90
2023/12/11 22:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/2 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#89
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#88
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol

Zobacz mecz
#87
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro - Lewandowski Mikołaj / Stajszczak Aron

Zobacz mecz
#86
2023/12/02 20:43
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#85
2023/11/26 19:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
1/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#84
2023/12/23 17:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#83
2023/11/23 15:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Lewandowski Mikołaj / Stajszczak Aron
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#82
2023/12/06 23:37
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
3/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#81
2023/11/22 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
6/2 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#80
2023/12/04 23:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
3/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#79
2023/12/04 22:19
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
1/6 0/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#78
2023/11/22 10:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
3/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#77
2023/11/15 22:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
6/2 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#76
2023/11/28 19:02
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
1/6 2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#75
2023/11/27 20:57
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
6/0 6/1 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#74
2023/11/17 00:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz
2/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#73
2023/11/21 23:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub
6/3 6/3 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#72
2023/12/01 10:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub
6/3 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#71
2023/11/23 09:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz
6/3 6/7(6) 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#70
2023/11/16 11:34
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
3/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#69
2023/11/23 19:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
2/6 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#68
2023/11/21 23:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt
1/6 0/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#67
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert

Zobacz mecz
#66
2023/12/06 21:11
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
5/7 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#65
2023/11/14 01:37
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr
7/6(6) 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#64
2023/12/04 21:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
6/4 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#63
2023/11/20 23:42
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik
3/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#62
2023/11/16 18:22
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Zarzycki Marcin / Niebudek Grzegorz
3/6 4/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#61
2023/11/21 21:09
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
6/3 3/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#60
2023/11/10 01:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
2/6 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#59
2023/11/05 18:51
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Pelcner Lukasz / Crespo Patrycja
6/3 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#58
2023/11/13 17:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#57
2023/11/27 22:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia
6/2 7/6(3) 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#56
2023/11/03 11:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Zarzycki Marcin / Sanchez Marc
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#55
2023/11/06 22:01
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr
6/4 0/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#54
2023/10/26 17:10
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
6/2 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#53
2023/10/22 21:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/4 7/6(6) 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#52
2023/10/25 12:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał - Cholewa Katarzyna / Nowak Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#51
2023/10/16 23:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub - Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary
6/2 6/4 6/7(9)
Zobacz mecz
#50
2023/10/23 21:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub - Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał
7/5 1/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#49
2023/10/27 22:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#47
2023/10/19 19:50
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub - Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia
6/1 7/5 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#46
2023/10/25 12:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub - Cholewa Katarzyna / Nowak Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#45
2023/10/25 22:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia - Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#44
2023/10/25 12:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia - Cholewa Katarzyna / Nowak Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#43
2023/10/20 22:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia - Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał
7/5 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#42
2023/10/23 23:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian
1/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#40
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#39
2023/10/18 19:59
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary - Cholewa Katarzyna / Nowak Piotr
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#38
2023/10/24 21:07
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary - Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał
4/6 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#37
2023/10/25 20:32
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary - Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia
4/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#36
2023/10/17 22:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia
7/6(5) 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#34
2023/10/26 17:26
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz
6/4 1/6 6/7(9)
Zobacz mecz
#33
2023/10/27 23:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
3/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#32
2023/10/24 23:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Baran Radosław - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/2 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#31
2023/10/04 01:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
3/6 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#30
2023/10/24 08:50
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
6/3 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#29
2023/10/03 00:28
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Grabiński Adam / Testtt Testtt - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
4/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#28
2023/10/04 23:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian - Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik
7/5 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#27
2023/10/10 22:15
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia - Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał
3/6 6/7(8) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#26
2023/09/29 12:57
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
3/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#25
2023/10/24 00:10
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik
4/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#24
2023/10/20 13:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz
6/7(7) 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#23
2023/10/15 20:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary
3/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#22
2023/10/18 09:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro
4/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#21
2023/10/08 22:07
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał
4/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#20
2023/10/28 12:33
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr - Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek
6/2 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#19
2023/10/12 11:38
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr - Banach Przemysław / Kwiatkowski Tomasz
6/4 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#18
2023/10/10 01:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
4/6 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#16
2023/10/05 21:20
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Kuczmowski Artur / Skórski Piotr - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
6/1 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#15
2023/09/23 15:54
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kajka Michał / Bartczak Michał - Bielecki Karol / Jarząb Cezary
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#14
2023/10/10 09:24
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Śnieżek Paweł / Rożek Dominik
7/6(4) 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#13
2023/09/25 20:39
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Berne Robert / Kuchniak Jakub
4/6 0/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#12
2023/10/25 12:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Cholewa Katarzyna / Nowak Piotr
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#11
2023/10/01 20:16
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia - Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz
7/6(5) 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#10
2023/09/24 21:12
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Stryjecki Bartłomiej / Weryński Mateusz - Wichowicz Oskar / Bieniek Julia
1/6 4/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#9
2023/10/19 21:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Chomentowski Jakub / Kisilewicz Tomasz - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/3 7/6(3) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#8
2023/09/29 12:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Baran Radosław - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Orłowski Leszek
6/2 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#7
2023/10/03 20:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro - Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian
6/4 7/5 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#6
2023/10/04 10:49
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Kozaczyński Borys / Kukulowicz Robert
6/4 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#5
2023/09/28 22:09
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dziurny Adam / Żłak Marek - Frydrych Radosław / Orczykowski Robert
2/6 7/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#4
2023/10/26 20:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Borowiecki Miłosz / Baran Radosław - Kaszubski Piotr / Szurmiak Karol
6/2 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#3
2023/09/27 21:39
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro - Kubicki Piotr / Siemion Julian
2/6 2/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#2
2023/10/03 20:30
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Martin Carlos / Pianca Miro - Coruga Vince / Grimaldi Alejandro
6/2 7/5 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#1
2023/10/11 19:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kosiński Marcin / Korniluk Klaudia - Cholewa Katarzyna / Nowak Piotr
6/0 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz

Wyróżnione oferty