We Are Padel WarsawWarszawa, Włochy |
2023/05/30 - 2023/07/04
2023/07/06 - 2023/08/13
2023/08/16 - 2023/09/17
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borowiecki M./Baran R. | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | 52:33 | 5632.00 | |||||
2 | Babiarz P./Krajowski M. | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | 50:42 | 4608.00 | |||||
3 | Kaszubski P./Szurmiak K. | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | 44:46 | 3072.00 | |||||
4 | Jean-Paul V./Gomez R. | 3 | 0 | 1:8 | 31:56 | 2048.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brzostek P./Wiśniewski P. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
2 | Gumiężny G./Orłowski L. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
3 | Waldek M./Zaręba M. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
4 | Szymankiewicz J./Szczesny A. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
5 | Bednarowicz J./Mularczyk D. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buze M./Mancini B. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
2 | Mencwel S./Lee R. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
3 | Warzybok P./Baranowski W. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
4 | Wiśniewski B./Pławski M. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
5 | Laskus D./Makowski M. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto T./Stawiński M. | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 29:33 | 160.00 | |||||
2 | Śnieżek P./Jastrzębski M. | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 27:32 | 128.00 | |||||
3 | Zarzycki M./Sanchez M. | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 17:12 | 96.00 | |||||
4 | Lampasiak R./Szwarc P. | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 15:11 | 96.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozaczyński B./Kukulowicz R. | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | 41:42 | 128.00 | |||||
2 | Kubicki P./Siemion J. | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 18:4 | 64.00 | |||||
3 | Coruga V./Grimaldi A. | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 11:18 | 32.00 | |||||
4 | Banach P./Kwiatkowski T. | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | 13:19 | 16.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chomentowski J./Kisilewicz T. | 5 | 4 | 11:4 | 76:54 | 64.00 | |||||
2 | Kuczmowski A./Skórski P. | 4 | 3 | 10:2 | 70:38 | 56.00 | |||||
3 | Dziurny A./Żłak M. | 4 | 2 | 6:6 | 52:58 | 40.00 | |||||
4 | Wierzbicki P./Dubek M. | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 28:28 | 20.00 | |||||
5 | Michałowski C./Zdunek P. | 3 | 0 | 0:9 | 29:55 | 12.00 | |||||
6 | Kujawiak S./Łęcki M. | 2 | 0 | 0:6 | 14:36 | 8.00 |
Wyróżnione oferty