1 |
2023/05/04 21:45 |
4 maja 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) |
Kois Paweł - Jastrzębski Wojciech
|
6/3 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
2 |
2023/05/08 10:45 |
|
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Walczak Karolina
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
3 |
2023/05/12 11:52 |
|
Duda Marta - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
4 |
2023/05/13 17:10 |
|
Duda Marta - Kielek Ignacy
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
5 |
2023/05/14 09:07 |
|
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Kielek Ignacy
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
6 |
2023/05/14 13:30 |
14 maja 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) |
Byliński Dariusz - Stachniuk Piotr
|
2/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
7 |
2023/05/14 13:39 |
|
Wróbel Ilona - Stachniuk Piotr
|
0/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
8 |
2023/05/14 15:48 |
14 maja 2023r. 13:30 (Niedz.) |
Roguszny Artur - Jakubowski Piotr
|
6/1 3/6 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
9 |
2023/05/18 14:24 |
|
Dobrowolska Marta - Kielek Ignacy
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
10 |
2023/05/18 21:11 |
18 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) |
Roguszny Artur - Parczyńska Natalia
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
11 |
2023/05/19 22:34 |
19 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Kois Paweł - Dobrowolska Marta
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
12 |
2023/05/20 19:47 |
|
Kois Paweł - Walczak Karolina
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
13 |
2023/05/21 14:07 |
|
Kielek Ignacy - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
6/4 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
14 |
2023/05/22 10:29 |
|
Duda Marta - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
15 |
2023/05/22 14:26 |
|
Trybek Jakub - Byliński Dariusz
|
walkower |
Zobacz
|
16 |
2023/05/22 14:26 |
|
Wawrzyniak Anna - Walczak Karolina
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
17 |
2023/05/22 14:27 |
20 maja 2023r. 14:30 (Sob.) |
Parczyńska Natalia - Dobrowolska Marta
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
18 |
2023/05/25 22:00 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Kois Paweł
|
0/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
19 |
2023/05/28 17:35 |
|
Kielek Ignacy - Dobrowolska Marta
|
3/6 6/3 7/6(8) |
Zobacz
|
20 |
2023/05/29 11:26 |
|
Jakubowski Piotr - Trybek Jakub
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
21 |
2023/05/29 22:11 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Walczak Karolina
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
22 |
2023/06/01 08:45 |
|
Dobrowolska Marta - Byliński Dariusz
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
23 |
2023/06/01 19:41 |
1 czerwca 2023r. 18:30 (Czw.) |
Jakubowski Piotr - Stachniuk Piotr
|
3/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
24 |
2023/06/01 19:47 |
|
Wróbel Ilona - Dobrowolska Marta
|
0/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
25 |
2023/06/02 11:16 |
|
Duda Marta - Jakubowski Piotr
|
6/3 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
26 |
2023/06/03 16:43 |
|
Duda Marta - Stachniuk Piotr
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
27 |
2023/06/03 17:13 |
|
Kielek Ignacy - Jastrzębski Wojciech
|
4/6 7/5 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
28 |
2023/06/04 10:33 |
|
Wawrzyniak Anna - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
29 |
2023/06/04 14:14 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Kielek Ignacy
|
3/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
30 |
2023/06/05 10:13 |
|
Duda Marta - Trybek Jakub
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
31 |
2023/06/05 11:09 |
|
Wawrzyniak Anna - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/2 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
32 |
2023/06/05 11:09 |
|
Dobrowolska Marta - Walczak Karolina
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
33 |
2023/06/05 11:09 |
|
Roguszny Artur - Trybek Jakub
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
34 |
2023/06/05 17:30 |
6 czerwca 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) |
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
35 |
2023/06/07 20:51 |
|
Roguszny Artur - Walczak Karolina
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
36 |
2023/06/08 13:35 |
8 czerwca 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) |
Kois Paweł - Roguszny Artur
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
37 |
2023/06/09 11:42 |
|
Duda Marta - Roguszny Artur
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
38 |
2023/06/10 08:56 |
|
Jakubowski Piotr - Dobrowolska Marta
|
3/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
39 |
2023/06/10 14:05 |
10 czerwca 2023r. 11:00 (Sob.) |
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
40 |
2023/06/11 14:27 |
|
Kielek Ignacy - Walczak Karolina
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
41 |
2023/06/12 22:48 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Wróbel Ilona
|
4/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
42 |
2023/06/13 13:58 |
|
Wróbel Ilona - Walczak Karolina
|
7/5 7/6 |
Zobacz
|
43 |
2023/06/13 16:22 |
|
Trybek Jakub - Stachniuk Piotr
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
44 |
2023/06/13 20:18 |
|
Jakubowski Piotr - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
6/3 4/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
45 |
2023/06/14 21:24 |
14 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) |
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Jakubowski Piotr
|
6/2 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
46 |
2023/06/15 22:22 |
|
Jakubowski Piotr - Parczyńska Natalia
|
6/0 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
47 |
2023/06/16 21:23 |
16 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Trybek Jakub
|
1/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
48 |
2023/06/16 23:18 |
16 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Kois Paweł - Kielek Ignacy
|
6/0 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
49 |
2023/06/19 20:02 |
|
Roguszny Artur - Stachniuk Piotr
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
50 |
2023/06/22 11:19 |
|
Duda Marta - Walczak Karolina
|
6/0 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
51 |
2023/06/22 16:37 |
|
Stachniuk Piotr - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
7/5 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
52 |
2023/06/25 22:10 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/0 6/0 walkower |
Zobacz
|
53 |
2023/06/26 13:41 |
|
Byliński Dariusz - Dobrowolska Marta
|
0/6 0/6 walkower |
Zobacz
|
54 |
2023/06/26 13:42 |
|
Trybek Jakub - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
6/2 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
55 |
2023/06/29 16:53 |
|
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Stachniuk Piotr
|
6/4 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
56 |
2023/06/30 00:00 |
29 czerwca 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) |
Wróbel Ilona - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/3 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
57 |
2023/06/30 12:13 |
|
Duda Marta - Jastrzębski Wojciech
|
6/7(5) 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
58 |
2023/06/30 13:12 |
|
Stachniuk Piotr - Dobrowolska Marta
|
4/6 6/1 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
59 |
2023/07/02 12:22 |
2 lipca 2023r. 09:30 (Niedz.) |
Roguszny Artur - Kielek Ignacy
|
3/6 6/2 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
60 |
2023/07/02 13:27 |
2 lipca 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Kois Paweł - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/0 6:0 |
Zobacz
|
61 |
2023/07/02 13:28 |
2 lipca 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) |
Kois Paweł - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
62 |
2023/07/02 14:04 |
2 lipca 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) |
Jakubowski Piotr - Walczak Karolina
|
6/3 6/4 |
Zobacz
|
63 |
2023/07/02 15:02 |
|
Roguszny Artur - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/4 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
64 |
2023/07/02 20:17 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Trybek Jakub
|
0/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
65 |
2023/07/03 21:20 |
|
Stachniuk Piotr - Parczyńska Natalia
|
6/1 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
66 |
2023/07/04 10:21 |
|
Duda Marta - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
7/5 4/6 3/6 |
Zobacz
|
67 |
2023/07/04 12:33 |
4 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) |
Kois Paweł - Trybek Jakub
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
68 |
2023/07/05 18:54 |
|
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Parczyńska Natalia
|
6/0 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
69 |
2023/07/06 10:26 |
10 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) |
Wróbel Ilona - Kielek Ignacy
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
70 |
2023/07/07 09:10 |
6 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) |
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Roguszny Artur
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
71 |
2023/07/07 22:32 |
|
Walczak Karolina - Stachniuk Piotr
|
3/6 1/6 |
Zobacz
|
72 |
2023/07/10 10:04 |
|
Trybek Jakub - Dobrowolska Marta
|
walkower |
Zobacz
|
73 |
2023/07/10 12:31 |
10 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) |
Kielek Ignacy - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/4 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
74 |
2023/07/12 18:27 |
|
Duda Marta - Dobrowolska Marta
|
2/6 6/3 8:10 |
Zobacz
|
75 |
2023/07/14 16:58 |
14 lipca 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) |
Kielek Ignacy - Trybek Jakub
|
4/6 7/6(4) 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
76 |
2023/07/14 20:13 |
|
Duda Marta - Parczyńska Natalia
|
6/0 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
77 |
2023/07/14 21:53 |
14 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Roguszny Artur - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
3/6 6/7(5) |
Zobacz
|
78 |
2023/07/15 10:42 |
15 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Sob.) |
Kois Paweł - Jakubowski Piotr
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
79 |
2023/07/15 16:54 |
17 lipca 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) |
Kielek Ignacy - Byliński Dariusz
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
80 |
2023/07/16 19:45 |
|
Kielek Ignacy - Jakubowski Piotr
|
7/6(5) 6/1 |
Zobacz
|
81 |
2023/07/17 22:48 |
|
Walczak Karolina - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/2 6/3 |
Zobacz
|
82 |
2023/07/19 15:34 |
19 lipca 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) |
Wróbel Ilona - Trybek Jakub
|
1/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
83 |
2023/07/19 17:44 |
|
Walczak Karolina - Trybek Jakub
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
84 |
2023/07/20 12:42 |
|
Kielek Ignacy - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
85 |
2023/07/20 14:59 |
|
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
6/1 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
86 |
2023/07/21 20:16 |
|
Parczyńska Natalia - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
0/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
87 |
2023/07/22 12:14 |
|
Duda Marta - Kois Paweł
|
1/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
88 |
2023/07/24 21:28 |
24 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) |
Roguszny Artur - Jastrzębski Wojciech
|
0/6 2/6 |
Zobacz
|
89 |
2023/07/25 22:27 |
25 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) |
Kois Paweł - Stachniuk Piotr
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
90 |
2023/07/26 17:18 |
26 lipca 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) |
Jastrzębski Wojciech - Dobrowolska Marta
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
91 |
2023/07/28 13:22 |
27 lipca 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) |
Kielek Ignacy - Stachniuk Piotr
|
6/4 2/6 4/6 |
Zobacz
|
92 |
2023/07/28 18:03 |
28 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) |
Roguszny Artur - Byliński Dariusz
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
93 |
2023/07/31 19:33 |
|
Dobrowolska Marta - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
6/1 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
94 |
2023/08/02 21:43 |
|
Kois Paweł - Wawrzyniak Anna
|
6/0 6/0 |
Zobacz
|
95 |
2023/08/04 10:54 |
1 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Wt.) |
Roguszny Artur - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/1 7/5 |
Zobacz
|
96 |
2023/08/04 11:32 |
4 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) |
Roguszny Artur - Dobrowolska Marta
|
anulowany |
Zobacz
|
97 |
2023/08/04 18:21 |
4 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) |
Roguszny Artur - Dobrowolska Marta
|
3/6 0/6 |
Zobacz
|
98 |
2023/08/05 15:10 |
|
Jakubowski Piotr - Byliński Dariusz
|
6/2 6/2 |
Zobacz
|
99 |
2023/08/06 12:16 |
6 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) |
Jakubowski Piotr - Wróbel Ilona
|
6/2 6/0 |
Zobacz
|