# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczerek Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
2 | Paszkowska Katarzyna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
3 | Wawrzyniak Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
4 | Wróbel Ilona | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
5 | Łuczak Marta | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
6 | Walczak Karolina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
7 | Machowicz Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
8 | Skonieczna Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
9 | Małecka Joanna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
10 | Sochacka Agnieszka | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
11 | Wawrzyniak Ewa | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
12 | Uciechowska Dorota | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
13 | Ulańska Karolina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
14 | Rutkowska Karina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
15 | Matuła Alicja | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Szczerek Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
2 | Paszkowska Katarzyna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
3 | Wawrzyniak Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
4 | Wróbel Ilona | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
5 | Łuczak Marta | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
6 | Walczak Karolina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
7 | Machowicz Paulina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
8 | Skonieczna Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
9 | Małecka Joanna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
10 | Sochacka Agnieszka | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
11 | Wawrzyniak Ewa | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
12 | Uciechowska Dorota | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
13 | Ulańska Karolina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
14 | Rutkowska Karina | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
15 | Matuła Alicja | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Szczerek Anna | X | ||||||||||||||
2. Paszkowska Katarzyna | X | ||||||||||||||
3. Wawrzyniak Anna | X | ||||||||||||||
4. Wróbel Ilona | X | ||||||||||||||
5. Łuczak Marta | X | ||||||||||||||
6. Walczak Karolina | X | ||||||||||||||
7. Machowicz Paulina | X | ||||||||||||||
8. Skonieczna Anna | X | ||||||||||||||
9. Małecka Joanna | X | ||||||||||||||
10. Sochacka Agnieszka | X | ||||||||||||||
11. Wawrzyniak Ewa | X | ||||||||||||||
12. Uciechowska Dorota | X | ||||||||||||||
13. Ulańska Karolina | X | ||||||||||||||
14. Rutkowska Karina | X | ||||||||||||||
15. Matuła Alicja | X |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
3.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
-1.00 pkt. |
Czy wiesz, że nie musisz
za każdym razem wybierać tych rozgrywek?
Wyróżnione oferty