# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matuszak Konrad | 6 | 5 | 11:4 | 85:45 | 50.00* | |||||
2 | Kliber Robert | 6 | 5 | 11:3 | 80:40 | 50.00* | |||||
3 | Piróg Dawid | 6 | 5 | 11:4 | 82:63 | 50.00* | |||||
4 | Cichorski Jacek | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 42:66 | 36.00* | |||||
5 | Lewandowicz Marek | 6 | 2 | 4:8 | 37:48 | 33.00* | |||||
6 | Pichur Alan | 5 | 1 | 3:8 | 26:57 | 31.00* | |||||
7 | Pietrzak Aleks | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 18:51 | 31.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczerek Piotr | 5 | 4 | 8:4 | 60:50 | 33.00* | |||||
2 | Kulig Rafał | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 48:49 | 28.00* | |||||
3 | Wrotecki Przemysław | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 66:50 | 27.00* | |||||
4 | Starczak Mariusz | 5 | 3 | 8:4 | 70:57 | 26.00* | |||||
5 | Kokociński Arkadiusz | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 44:67 | 23.00* | |||||
6 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztof | 4 | 1 | 3:7 | 44:59 | 22.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Maciej | 6 | 5 | 11:4 | 87:56 | 53.00* | |||||
2 | Kaczmarek Błażej | 6 | 4 | 9:8 | 77:75 | 51.00* | |||||
3 | Płonka Radosław | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 77:47 | 45.00* | |||||
4 | Szkudlarek Paweł | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 81:68 | 45.00* | |||||
5 | Bruź Tomasz | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | 55:66 | 36.00* | |||||
6 | Zapała Grzegorz | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 29:65 | 33.00* | |||||
7 | Zych Przemek | 4 | 0 | 2:8 | 26:55 | 29.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzak Jacek | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 80:47 | 39.00* | |||||
2 | Grzybek Sławomir | 6 | 4 | 9:4 | 67:31 | 37.00* | |||||
3 | Gatkowski Artur | 5 | 5 | 10:0 | 62:22 | 35.00* | |||||
4 | Rutkowski Wojciech | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 63:60 | 29.00* | |||||
5 | Olczak Sebastian | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | 54:46 | 29.00* | |||||
6 | Waliś Łukasz | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 0:60 | 19.00* | |||||
7 | Bartoszczyk Robert | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 0:60 | 16.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czerniak Adam | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 72:24 | 57.00* | |||||
2 | Pietrzak Nela | 6 | 4 | 9:4 | 63:46 | 51.00* | |||||
3 | Walaszczyk Bartosz | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 74:44 | 49.00* | |||||
4 | Młynarczyk Maciej | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 58:54 | 39.00* | |||||
5 | Matuszak Jacek | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 41:64 | 39.00* | |||||
6 | Sobocki Andrzej | 5 | 1 | 3:9 | 40:68 | 36.00* | |||||
7 | Nowicki Marek | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 12:60 | 31.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołaciński Tomasz | 5 | 5 | 10:0 | 60:19 | 41.00* | |||||
2 | Kępczyński Robert | 6 | 4 | 8:6 | 67:54 | 37.00* | |||||
3 | Miniarski Jakub | 6 | 5 | 10:2 | 63:28 | 36.00* | |||||
4 | Chwiralski Krzysztof | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 56:49 | 31.00* | |||||
5 | Lipiński Konrad | 4 | 1 | 2:6 | 20:36 | 26.00* | |||||
6 | Symanowicz Artur | 4 | 0 | 1:8 | 27:55 | 17.00* | |||||
7 | Józefowski Bogumił | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 13:65 | 17.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurek Mariusz | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | 44:26 | 49.00* | |||||
2 | Bartosik Aleksandra | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 64:58 | 49.00* | |||||
3 | Żuberek Zenon | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 56:55 | 43.00* | |||||
4 | Walczak Konrad | 5 | 4 | 8:5 | 59:57 | 42.00* | |||||
5 | Szkudlarek Jan | 5 | 4 | 9:2 | 60:32 | 42.00* | |||||
6 | Kintzi Marek | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 46:69 | 36.00* | |||||
7 | Smoliga Jakub | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 4:36 | 33.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek Mariusz | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 74:45 | 41.00* | |||||
2 | Szymański Mirosław | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 70:62 | 37.00* | |||||
3 | Wasiewicz Marek | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 70:44 | 33.00* | |||||
4 | Szczerek Anna | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | 56:54 | 33.00* | |||||
5 | Olejniczak Grzegorz | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 54:64 | 29.00* | |||||
6 | Parczyński Dominik | 5 | 1 | 4:8 | 52:66 | 22.00* | |||||
7 | Donat Leszek | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 20:61 | 17.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Wojciech | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:8 | 55.00* | |||||
2 | Juszczak Michał | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 53:23 | 49.00* | |||||
3 | Kujawiński Krzysztof | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 41:46 | 43.00* | |||||
4 | Pawlak Ewa | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 39:57 | 43.00* | |||||
5 | Celek Grzegorz | 5 | 2 | 4:7 | 40:60 | 36.00* | |||||
6 | Mazurowska Magda | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 54:53 | 30.00* | |||||
7 | Jakubowski Piotr | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 21:74 | 25.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trybek Jakub | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 | 17.00* | |||||
2 | Dawid Oliwier | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 14.00* | |||||
3 | Cuper Piotr | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:0 | 12.00* | |||||
4 | Parczyńska Natalia | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10.00* | |||||
5 | Wawrzyniak Anna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7.00* | |||||
6 | Mazurowski Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 5.00* | |||||
7 | Golatowski Mikołaj | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutkowski Marcin | 9 | 9 | 18:0 | 109:30 | 27.00 | |||||
2 | Duda Marta | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 95:49 | 23.00 | |||||
3 | Jastrzębski Wojciech | 8 | 7 | 14:4 | 98:42 | 22.00 | |||||
4 | Pilarski Adam | 9 | 6 | 13:6 | 95:53 | 21.00 | |||||
5 | Kielek Ignacy | 9 | 3 | 7:12 | 72:100 | 15.00 | |||||
6 | Stachniuk Piotr | 6 | 3 | 6:7 | 49:52 | 12.00 | |||||
7 | Wróbel Ilona | 8 | 2 | 5:12 | 43:77 | 12.00 | |||||
8 | Walczak Wiktor | 8 | 2 | 4:12 | 31:82 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Walczak Karolina | 8 | 0 | 0:16 | 18:96 | 8.00 | |||||
10 | Byliński Dariusz | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 23:62 | 5.00 | |||||
11 | Kędzia Mariusz | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:2 | 3.00 | |||||
12 | Krzewski Mikołaj | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
Wyróżnione oferty