# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matuszak Konrad | 6 | 6 | 12:1 | 73:22 | 63.00* | |||||
2 | Wieczorek Ryszard | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:18 | 61.00* | |||||
3 | Kliber Robert | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 67:48 | 58.00* | |||||
4 | Lewandowicz Marek | 7 | 3 | 6:8 | 54:55 | 48.00* | |||||
5 | Cichorski Jacek | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 60:49 | 46.00* | |||||
6 | Pichur Alan | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 39:63 | 41.00* | |||||
7 | Kokociński Arkadiusz | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 34:61 | 39.00* | |||||
8 | Owczarek Jacek | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 0:84 | 32.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczerek Piotr | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 92:57 | 46.00* | |||||
2 | Troczyński Tomasz | 7 | 3 | 7:9 | 73:76 | 43.00* | |||||
3 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztof | 7 | 5 | 12:5 | 89:66 | 42.00* | |||||
4 | Nowak Maciej | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 78:69 | 38.00* | |||||
5 | Starczak Mariusz | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 78:65 | 38.00* | |||||
6 | Szkudlarek Paweł | 7 | 3 | 9:9 | 83:81 | 34.00* | |||||
7 | Kaczmarek Błażej | 7 | 2 | 4:12 | 52:89 | 30.00* | |||||
8 | Gatkowski Artur | 7 | 1 | 3:13 | 45:87 | 21.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzak Aleks | 7 | 6 | 12:2 | 79:42 | 64.00* | |||||
2 | Wrotecki Przemysław | 7 | 6 | 12:3 | 89:38 | 60.00* | |||||
3 | Wielgosz Krzysztof | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 68:53 | 51.00* | |||||
4 | Zych Przemek | 7 | 3 | 8:8 | 79:66 | 45.00* | |||||
5 | Kulig Rafał | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 76:65 | 44.00* | |||||
6 | Bartoszczyk Robert | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 51:76 | 41.00* | |||||
7 | Bruź Tomasz | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 0:84 | 41.00* | |||||
8 | Pietrzak Jacek | 7 | 2 | 4:11 | 57:75 | 40.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapała Grzegorz | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 93:39 | 45.00* | |||||
2 | Kołaciński Tomasz | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 82:34 | 44.00* | |||||
3 | Walaszczyk Bartosz | 6 | 5 | 11:3 | 81:34 | 36.00* | |||||
4 | Matuszak Jacek | 7 | 4 | 9:6 | 70:48 | 34.00* | |||||
5 | Waliś Łukasz | 6 | 2 | 4:8 | 27:48 | 32.00* | |||||
6 | Szczerek Marcin | 4 | 1 | 2:6 | 12:36 | 30.00* | |||||
7 | Kurzawiński Marcin | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 18:60 | 24.00* | |||||
8 | Łabuszewski Krzysztof | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 0:84 | 22.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Płonka Radosław | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:29 | 59.00* | |||||
2 | Czerniak Adam | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 48:52 | 57.00* | |||||
3 | Grzybek Sławomir | 7 | 5 | 11:6 | 87:67 | 52.00* | |||||
4 | Olczak Sebastian | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 67:57 | 52.00* | |||||
5 | Rutkowski Wojciech | 7 | 1 | 3:13 | 49:86 | 50.00* | |||||
6 | Sobocki Andrzej | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | 60:79 | 47.00* | |||||
7 | Nowicki Marek | 7 | 3 | 7:9 | 72:65 | 46.00* | |||||
8 | Miniarski Jakub | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 57:78 | 46.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lipiński Konrad | 5 | 4 | 9:2 | 60:37 | 40.00* | |||||
2 | Chwiralski Krzysztof | 6 | 5 | 11:3 | 78:55 | 39.00* | |||||
3 | Kępczyński Robert | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 65:72 | 35.00* | |||||
4 | Symanowicz Artur | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 59:73 | 33.00* | |||||
5 | Józefowski Bogumił | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 31:25 | 30.00* | |||||
6 | Majewski Jarosław | 4 | 1 | 3:7 | 40:56 | 27.00* | |||||
7 | Szczerek Anna | 4 | 1 | 2:7 | 35:50 | 25.00* | |||||
8 | Olejniczak Grzegorz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szkudlarek Jan | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:18 | 60.00* | |||||
2 | Młynarczyk Maciej | 5 | 4 | 9:3 | 66:38 | 53.00* | |||||
3 | Żuberek Zenon | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 87:62 | 49.00* | |||||
4 | Walczak Konrad | 6 | 4 | 8:8 | 78:78 | 41.00* | |||||
5 | Smoliga Jakub | 5 | 2 | 4:8 | 39:57 | 39.00* | |||||
6 | Kintzi Marek | 5 | 2 | 6:6 | 53:55 | 38.00* | |||||
7 | Szymański Mirosław | 7 | 0 | 2:14 | 33:93 | 34.00* | |||||
8 | Kaczmarek Mariusz | 5 | 1 | 3:8 | 27:55 | 32.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasiewicz Marek | 4 | 4 | 8:1 | 53:27 | 38.00* | |||||
2 | Parczyński Dominik | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 76:53 | 33.00* | |||||
3 | Paszkowska Katarzyna | 3 | 2 | 5:3 | 44:34 | 30.00* | |||||
4 | Donat Leszek | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 34:40 | 20.00* | |||||
5 | Pawlak Ewa | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 | 20.00* | |||||
6 | Starczak Wiktor | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 | 15.00* | |||||
7 | Parczyńska Natalia | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 19:48 | 15.00* | |||||
8 | Celek Grzegorz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurek Mariusz | 7 | 6 | 12:3 | 76:31 | 54.00* | |||||
2 | Golatowski Mikołaj | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 64:44 | 46.00* | |||||
3 | Bartosik Aleksandra | 7 | 7 | 14:0 | 85:19 | 44.00* | |||||
4 | Kujawiński Krzysztof | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 74:40 | 44.00* | |||||
5 | Trybek Jakub | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 3:48 | 23.00* | |||||
6 | Mazurowska Magda | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 15:49 | 20.00* | |||||
7 | Mazurowski Sebastian | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 6:48 | 16.00* | |||||
8 | Wasiela Dariusz | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 5:49 | 15.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuper Piotr | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:9 | 15.00* | |||||
2 | Golatowski Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10.00* | |||||
3 | Gałka Krzysztof | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 8.00* | |||||
4 | Dawid Oliwier | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 7.00* | |||||
5 | Wawrzyniak Anna | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 | 7.00* | |||||
6 | Byliński Dariusz | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 | 6.00* | |||||
7 | Castellini Alex | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
Wyróżnione oferty