# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matuszak Konrad | 6 | 5 | 11:4 | 81:58 | 61.00* | |||||
2 | Troczyński Tomasz | 7 | 5 | 10:6 | 86:57 | 56.00* | |||||
3 | Lewandowicz Marek | 7 | 6 | 12:3 | 81:54 | 52.00* | |||||
4 | Jaśniewicz Michał | 7 | 4 | 10:8 | 84:75 | 52.00* | |||||
5 | Cichorski Jacek | 7 | 2 | 6:10 | 69:70 | 52.00* | |||||
6 | Kokociński Arkadiusz | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 72:69 | 45.00* | |||||
7 | Gatkowski Artur | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 28:56 | 40.00* | |||||
8 | Starczak Mariusz | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 10:72 | 34.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowak Maciej | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 89:31 | 52.00* | |||||
2 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztof | 7 | 5 | 11:5 | 81:45 | 46.00* | |||||
3 | Szkudlarek Paweł | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 52:23 | 42.00* | |||||
4 | Matuszak Jacek | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 55:51 | 35.00* | |||||
5 | Wielgosz Krzysztof | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 32:52 | 16.00* | |||||
6 | Kliber Robert | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 59:34 | 14.00 | |||||
7 | Tyc Wojciech | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 0:60 | 3.00* | |||||
8 | Jakubczak Przemysław | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 0:72 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczmarek Błażej | 7 | 6 | 12:5 | 94:66 | 62.00* | |||||
2 | Wrotecki Przemysław | 6 | 6 | 12:3 | 86:59 | 58.00* | |||||
3 | Szczerek Piotr | 7 | 5 | 11:6 | 89:72 | 58.00* | |||||
4 | Bruź Tomasz | 7 | 3 | 7:10 | 76:90 | 51.00* | |||||
5 | Zych Przemek | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 71:67 | 47.00* | |||||
6 | Szczerek Marcin | 7 | 3 | 9:8 | 86:76 | 43.00* | |||||
7 | Celer Bartosz | 7 | 1 | 4:13 | 49:92 | 40.00* | |||||
8 | Zapała Grzegorz | 6 | 0 | 3:12 | 57:86 | 34.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartoszczyk Robert | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 92:54 | 43.00* | |||||
2 | Kołaciński Tomasz | 7 | 5 | 11:5 | 90:50 | 42.00* | |||||
3 | Łabuszewski Krzysztof | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 75:64 | 40.00* | |||||
4 | Kulig Rafał | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 66:61 | 39.00* | |||||
5 | Pietrzak Jacek | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 77:73 | 36.00* | |||||
6 | Grzybek Sławomir | 7 | 2 | 6:11 | 60:85 | 34.00* | |||||
7 | Walczak Wojciech | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 72:61 | 33.00* | |||||
8 | Kranc Gabriela | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 0:84 | 14.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pichur Alan | 6 | 6 | 12:1 | 76:23 | 57.00* | |||||
2 | Szkudlarek Jan | 6 | 5 | 11:2 | 77:38 | 53.00* | |||||
3 | Sobocki Andrzej | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 77:51 | 50.00* | |||||
4 | Miniarski Jakub | 6 | 4 | 8:6 | 60:56 | 43.00* | |||||
5 | Olczak Sebastian | 6 | 3 | 7:6 | 61:56 | 43.00* | |||||
6 | Czubak Witold | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 16:60 | 38.00* | |||||
7 | Smoliga Jakub | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 19:62 | 30.00* | |||||
8 | Kosecki Michał | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 24:64 | 27.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chwiralski Krzysztof | 4 | 3 | 7:3 | 51:38 | 33.00* | |||||
2 | Wasiewicz Marek | 4 | 4 | 8:3 | 62:40 | 29.00* | |||||
3 | Józefowski Bogumił | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | 39:32 | 29.00* | |||||
4 | Lipiński Konrad | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 20:41 | 24.00* | |||||
5 | Pawlaczyk Małgorzata | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 21:42 | 20.00* | |||||
6 | Gałczyński Stanisław | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10.00* | |||||
7 | Mazurek Dariusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
8 | Wróbel Artur | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrzak Aleks | 7 | 7 | 14:0 | 84:13 | 64.00* | |||||
2 | Waliś Łukasz | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 69:42 | 59.00* | |||||
3 | Krążyński Wiktor | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 66:43 | 57.00* | |||||
4 | Rutkowski Wojciech | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 68:61 | 50.00* | |||||
5 | Kurzawiński Marcin | 7 | 4 | 9:6 | 68:50 | 45.00* | |||||
6 | Krążyński Tomasz | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 51:62 | 41.00* | |||||
7 | Walczak Konrad | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 0:72 | 40.00* | |||||
8 | Walczak Rafał | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 9:72 | 34.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olejniczak Grzegorz | 7 | 6 | 12:3 | 80:37 | 46.00* | |||||
2 | Szymański Mirosław | 7 | 5 | 12:5 | 88:53 | 44.00* | |||||
3 | Kępczyński Robert | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 90:40 | 44.00* | |||||
4 | Symanowicz Artur | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 69:61 | 42.00* | |||||
5 | Majewski Jarosław | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 71:52 | 29.00* | |||||
6 | Czubak Paweł | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 42:53 | 21.00* | |||||
7 | Gmerek Mariusz | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 0:72 | 7.00* | |||||
8 | Gałka Krzysztof | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 0:72 | 6.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czerniak Adam | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 71:38 | 61.00* | |||||
2 | Nowicki Marek | 7 | 6 | 12:2 | 78:25 | 58.00* | |||||
3 | Walaszczyk Bartosz | 7 | 6 | 12:2 | 76:25 | 57.00* | |||||
4 | Szczerek Anna | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 69:60 | 54.00* | |||||
5 | Pawlak Ewa | 7 | 3 | 6:9 | 54:68 | 40.00* | |||||
6 | Krążyński Oliwier | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 46:76 | 36.00* | |||||
7 | Donat Leszek | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 31:88 | 31.00* | |||||
8 | Parczyński Dominik | 7 | 1 | 4:13 | 49:94 | 30.00* |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignasiak Natalia | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:0 | 19.00* | |||||
2 | Dawid Oliwier | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:0 | 17.00* | |||||
3 | Rutkowski Marcin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 15.00* | |||||
4 | Melka Andrzej | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10.00* | |||||
5 | Ignasiak Piotr | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 10.00* | |||||
6 | Kępczyński Adam | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 | 9.00* | |||||
7 | Starczak Wiktor | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 | 7.00* | |||||
8 | Walaszczyk Aleksander | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6.00* |
Wyróżnione oferty