# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hordyjewski Piotr | 12 | 12 | 24:5 | 153:94 | 55.00 | |||||
2 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 10 | 9 | 19:3 | 120:65 | 46.00 | |||||
3 | Barański Miłosz | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 115:62 | 42.00 | |||||
4 | Sanocki Adam | 12 | 5 | 12:15 | 114:119 | 33.00 | |||||
5 | Bogusz Bartłomiej | 13 | 5 | 11:17 | 114:129 | 33.00 | |||||
6 | Czubara Marek | 12 | 5 | 12:16 | 120:146 | 32.00 | |||||
7 | Wilk Jan | 8 | 5 | 11:7 | 93:76 | 28.00 | |||||
8 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 9 | 4 | 12:12 | 106:110 | 27.00 | |||||
9 | Rejmak Marek | 8 | 4 | 10:8 | 83:71 | 26.00 | |||||
10 | Kałuski Paweł | 10 | 4 | 8:13 | 93:101 | 25.00 | |||||
11 | Marosz Karol | 6 | 4 | 10:4 | 72:49 | 24.00 | |||||
12 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 10 | 1 | 3:19 | 76:123 | 14.00 | |||||
13 | Fronc Mariusz | 10 | 0 | 1:20 | 36:121 | 11.00 | |||||
14 | Szmygin Maciej | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 33:62 | 6.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Hordyjewski Piotr | 12 | 12 | 24:5 | 153:94 | 55.00 | ||||||
2 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 10 | 9 | 19:3 | 120:65 | 46.00 | ||||||
3 | Barański Miłosz | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 115:62 | 42.00 | ||||||
4 | Sanocki Adam | 12 | 5 | 12:15 | 114:119 | 33.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:3 | 5.00 | |
5 | Bogusz Bartłomiej | 13 | 5 | 11:17 | 114:129 | 33.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 | 1.00 | |
6 | Czubara Marek | 12 | 5 | 12:16 | 120:146 | 32.00 | ||||||
7 | Wilk Jan | 8 | 5 | 11:7 | 93:76 | 28.00 | ||||||
8 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 9 | 4 | 12:12 | 106:110 | 27.00 | ||||||
9 | Rejmak Marek | 8 | 4 | 10:8 | 83:71 | 26.00 | ||||||
10 | Kałuski Paweł | 10 | 4 | 8:13 | 93:101 | 25.00 | ||||||
11 | Marosz Karol | 6 | 4 | 10:4 | 72:49 | 24.00 | ||||||
12 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 10 | 1 | 3:19 | 76:123 | 14.00 | ||||||
13 | Fronc Mariusz | 10 | 0 | 1:20 | 36:121 | 11.00 | ||||||
14 | Szmygin Maciej | 5 | 0 | 1:10 | 33:62 | 6.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/04 15:53 | 4 października 2023r. 09:30 (Śr.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Marosz Karol | 3/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/10/10 13:44 | 10 października 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/4 6/1 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/10/10 14:30 | 10 października 2023r. 14:30 (Wt.) | Czubara Marek - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 7/6(2) 1/6 6/4 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/12 19:09 | 12 października 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Marosz Karol | 3/6 6/3 10:4 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/15 21:57 | 13 października 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 6/0 6/3 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/17 13:48 | 17 października 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Sanocki Adam - Hordyjewski Piotr | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/10/19 12:31 | 19 października 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/10/24 17:21 | 24 października 2023r. 17:20 (Wt.) | Czubara Marek - Hordyjewski Piotr | 3/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/10/24 21:54 | 24 października 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Barański Miłosz | 4/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/10/25 14:04 | 25 października 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Sanocki Adam | 6/1 6/4 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/10/26 20:32 | 26 października 2023r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Kałuski Paweł - Wilk Jan | 2/6 5/7 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/10/27 14:43 | 27 października 2023r. 14:45 (Pt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 6/3 7/5 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/10/28 20:52 | 28 października 2023r. 18:30 (Sob.) | Wilk Jan - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 6/7(8) 10:7 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/10/31 14:38 | 31 października 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 1/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/10/31 21:38 | 31 października 2023r. 21:40 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Fronc Mariusz | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/11/05 12:17 | 5 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Szmygin Maciej | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
17 | 2023/11/05 20:24 | 6 listopada 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Rejmak Marek | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/11/06 22:58 | 6 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Kałuski Paweł - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/1 6/4 | Подивитись |
19 | 2023/11/08 14:24 | 8 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Hordyjewski Piotr | 6/3 1/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
20 | 2023/11/10 14:23 | 10 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 6/2 6/3 | Подивитись |
21 | 2023/11/10 21:13 | 10 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Barański Miłosz - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 0/6 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
22 | 2023/11/14 13:34 | 13 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Czubara Marek - Sanocki Adam | 4/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
23 | 2023/11/16 18:58 | 10 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Rejmak Marek | 1/6 6/7 | Подивитись |
24 | 2023/11/21 13:52 | 21 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Rejmak Marek - Hordyjewski Piotr | 1/6 6/4 3:10 | Подивитись |
25 | 2023/11/25 18:36 | 25 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Szmygin Maciej - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 4/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
26 | 2023/11/27 10:47 | 26 listopada 2023r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Rejmak Marek | 3/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
27 | 2023/11/28 15:51 | 27 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Marosz Karol - Czubara Marek | 6/0 7/6(5) | Подивитись |
28 | 2023/11/28 21:45 | 28 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 0/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
29 | 2023/11/30 22:01 | 12 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Szmygin Maciej | 6/4 5/7 6/2 | Подивитись |
30 | 2023/12/05 21:52 | 5 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Sanocki Adam - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/3 6/4 | Подивитись |
31 | 2023/12/06 08:47 | 5 grudnia 2023r. 08:45 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Wilk Jan | 4/6 7/5 7/5 | Подивитись |
32 | 2023/12/06 08:48 | 23 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Kałuski Paweł | 6/4 7/6(3) | Подивитись |
33 | 2023/12/06 13:15 | 5 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Czubara Marek - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 6/3 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
34 | 2023/12/12 22:16 | 12 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 5/7 6/7(2) | Подивитись |
35 | 2023/12/20 12:48 | 20 grudnia 2023r. 12:45 (Śr.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
36 | 2024/01/09 15:10 | 9 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Marosz Karol - Sanocki Adam | 6/4 6/1 | Подивитись |
37 | 2024/01/12 19:12 | 12 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Czubara Marek | 7/5 4/6 6/3 | Подивитись |
38 | 2024/01/18 14:24 | 18 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 6/7(4) 7/6(6) 10:4 | Подивитись |
39 | 2024/01/19 17:18 | 19 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Barański Miłosz | 2/6 6/3 3/6 | Подивитись |
40 | 2024/01/20 16:45 | 20 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Sanocki Adam - Fronc Mariusz | 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
41 | 2024/01/20 22:11 | 20 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Czubara Marek - Wilk Jan | 6/1 7/6 | Подивитись |
42 | 2024/01/21 21:51 | 21 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Czubara Marek - Kałuski Paweł | 3/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
43 | 2024/01/22 16:32 | 22 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Sanocki Adam - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 3/6 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
44 | 2024/02/01 18:45 | 1 lutego 2024r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Sanocki Adam - Kałuski Paweł | 6/4 3/6 0:10 | Подивитись |
45 | 2024/02/10 20:29 | 10 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Wilk Jan - Szmygin Maciej | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
46 | 2024/02/11 15:45 | 11 lutego 2024r. 13:30 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Wilk Jan | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
47 | 2024/02/15 14:50 | 15 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Marosz Karol | 6/7 7/6 10:7 | Подивитись |
48 | 2024/02/20 22:20 | 20 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Sanocki Adam - Wilk Jan | 4/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
49 | 2024/02/27 13:14 | 27 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Rejmak Marek - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 2/6 5/7 | Подивитись |
50 | 2024/03/01 14:49 | 29 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Rejmak Marek - Czubara Marek | 6/4 4/6 6/7 | Подивитись |
51 | 2024/03/02 16:35 | 2 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Fronc Mariusz | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
52 | 2024/03/10 13:57 | 10 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Szmygin Maciej - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 0/3 3/6 | Подивитись |
53 | 2024/03/11 12:42 | 10 marca 2024r. 12:40 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
54 | 2024/03/18 09:18 | 17 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Kałuski Paweł | 7/6(4) 6/1 | Подивитись |
55 | 2024/03/26 22:01 | 26 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Kałuski Paweł | 4/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
56 | 2024/03/29 21:28 | 29 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Barański Miłosz - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
57 | 2024/04/02 22:11 | 2 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Rejmak Marek | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
58 | 2024/04/02 22:14 | 2 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Barański Miłosz - Czubara Marek | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
59 | 2024/04/05 13:24 | 4 kwietnia 2024r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Czubara Marek - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/4 7/6 | Подивитись |
60 | 2024/04/07 15:57 | 7 kwietnia 2024r. 15:55 (Niedz.) | Barański Miłosz - Wilk Jan | 6/4 6/4 | Подивитись |
61 | 2024/04/09 09:42 | 9 kwietnia 2024r. 08:00 (Wt.) | Marosz Karol - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 7/5 6/4 | Подивитись |
62 | 2024/04/09 22:17 | 9 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Fronc Mariusz | 6/4 6/1 | Подивитись |
63 | 2024/04/09 22:18 | 9 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Barański Miłosz | 4/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
64 | 2024/04/16 21:39 | 16 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Barański Miłosz - Rejmak Marek | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
65 | 2024/04/16 21:58 | 16 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Czubara Marek | 3/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
66 | 2024/04/17 15:03 | 17 kwietnia 2024r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 6/2 6/7 10:7 | Подивитись |
67 | 2024/04/17 15:04 | 13 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Barański Miłosz - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 6/4 4/6 6/4 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 7 | 7 | 14:1 | 89:46 | 34.00 | |||||
2 | Kuźma Mariusz | 7 | 6 | 12:2 | 85:36 | 30.00 | |||||
3 | Bortacki Maciej | 8 | 4 | 10:9 | 85:84 | 25.00 | |||||
4 | Kaniewski Piotr | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 63:56 | 22.00 | |||||
5 | Suwała Dawid | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 64:63 | 15.00 | |||||
6 | Zasada Kacper | 6 | 2 | 4:8 | 48:59 | 14.00 | |||||
7 | Radomski Jakub | 4 | 1 | 2:6 | 29:46 | 8.00 | |||||
8 | Klimkiewicz Maciej | 4 | 1 | 2:7 | 18:47 | 7.00 | |||||
9 | Gosławski Tomasz | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 30:74 | 5.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 7 | 7 | 14:1 | 89:46 | 34.00 | ||||||
2 | Kuźma Mariusz | 7 | 6 | 12:2 | 85:36 | 30.00 | ||||||
3 | Bortacki Maciej | 8 | 4 | 10:9 | 85:84 | 25.00 | ||||||
4 | Kaniewski Piotr | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 63:56 | 22.00 | ||||||
5 | Suwała Dawid | 6 | 2 | 5:8 | 64:63 | 15.00 | ||||||
6 | Zasada Kacper | 6 | 2 | 4:8 | 48:59 | 14.00 | ||||||
7 | Radomski Jakub | 4 | 1 | 2:6 | 29:46 | 8.00 | ||||||
8 | Klimkiewicz Maciej | 4 | 1 | 2:7 | 18:47 | 7.00 | ||||||
9 | Gosławski Tomasz | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 30:74 | 5.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/23 12:43 | 23 października 2023r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Zasada Kacper | 5/7 2/6 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/11/02 12:11 | 2 listopada 2023r. 12:10 (Czw.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/11/05 13:37 | 4 listopada 2023r. 13:35 (Sob.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/2 3/6 6/2 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/11/06 13:17 | 6 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Bortacki Maciej - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/4 6/4 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/11/09 19:42 | 9 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Bortacki Maciej - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 5/7 6/1 8:10 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/11/10 14:24 | 10 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Suwała Dawid - Tkaczyk Paweł | 2/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/11/13 12:06 | 13 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Zasada Kacper | 6/0 6/3 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/11/17 14:19 | 17 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Suwała Dawid - Radomski Jakub | 4/6 6/7(1) | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/11/24 14:19 | 24 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Bortacki Maciej | 6/3 3/6 6/1 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/11/28 21:47 | 28 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6/1 6/2 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/11/29 16:53 | 30 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kaniewski Piotr | anulowany | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/12/04 22:34 | 4 grudnia 2023r. 21:30 (Pon.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Zasada Kacper | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/12/19 09:33 | 19 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/12/22 14:33 | 22 grudnia 2023r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/1 7/6(3) | Подивитись |
15 | 2024/02/03 18:20 | 3 lutego 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Suwała Dawid - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
16 | 2024/02/14 22:06 | 14 lutego 2024r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Bortacki Maciej - Radomski Jakub | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
17 | 2024/02/19 15:20 | 12 lutego 2024r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Radomski Jakub - Tkaczyk Paweł | 4/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
18 | 2024/03/03 18:19 | 3 marca 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Zasada Kacper | 7/5 6/4 | Подивитись |
19 | 2024/03/06 10:33 | 3 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Bortacki Maciej - Suwała Dawid | 7/6(4) 4/6 6/3 | Подивитись |
20 | 2024/03/08 13:55 | 8 marca 2024r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/7 6/7 | Подивитись |
21 | 2024/03/18 09:27 | 17 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Suwała Dawid | 6/4 7/5 | Подивитись |
22 | 2024/03/19 21:41 | 19 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kuźma Mariusz | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
23 | 2024/03/30 11:39 | 29 marca 2024r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Tkaczyk Paweł | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
24 | 2024/03/30 18:02 | 30 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Bortacki Maciej | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
25 | 2024/04/10 14:35 | 10 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Bortacki Maciej - Kuźma Mariusz | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
26 | 2024/04/12 19:24 | 12 kwietnia 2024r. 19:25 (Pt.) | Radomski Jakub - Kaniewski Piotr | 2/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
27 | 2024/04/14 17:36 | 14 kwietnia 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Bortacki Maciej - Zasada Kacper | 6/4 6/3 | Подивитись |
28 | 2024/04/16 12:42 | 16 kwietnia 2024r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Suwała Dawid - Zasada Kacper | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skrzypczak Kamil | 8 | 7 | 15:5 | 96:50 | 33.00 | |||||
2 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 6 | 13:5 | 86:57 | 32.00 | |||||
3 | Jędrejek Michał | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 84:44 | 31.00 | |||||
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 8 | 4 | 11:9 | 83:80 | 26.00 | |||||
5 | Zaborski Damian | 9 | 5 | 10:12 | 80:97 | 25.00 | |||||
6 | Drąg Paweł | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 61:43 | 22.00 | |||||
7 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 8 | 3 | 6:11 | 54:76 | 18.00 | |||||
8 | Wasil Artur | 7 | 2 | 5:12 | 50:93 | 14.00 | |||||
9 | Wilk Dariusz | 8 | 1 | 5:15 | 73:108 | 14.00 | |||||
10 | Czupkałło Łukasz | 7 | 0 | 4:14 | 68:87 | 11.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Skrzypczak Kamil | 8 | 7 | 15:5 | 96:50 | 33.00 | ||||||
2 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 6 | 13:5 | 86:57 | 32.00 | ||||||
3 | Jędrejek Michał | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 84:44 | 31.00 | ||||||
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 8 | 4 | 11:9 | 83:80 | 26.00 | ||||||
5 | Zaborski Damian | 9 | 5 | 10:12 | 80:97 | 25.00 | ||||||
6 | Drąg Paweł | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 61:43 | 22.00 | ||||||
7 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 8 | 3 | 6:11 | 54:76 | 18.00 | ||||||
8 | Wasil Artur | 7 | 2 | 5:12 | 50:93 | 14.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 17:16 | 4.00 | |
9 | Wilk Dariusz | 8 | 1 | 5:15 | 73:108 | 14.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 16:17 | 2.00 | |
10 | Czupkałło Łukasz | 7 | 0 | 4:14 | 68:87 | 11.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/07 17:14 | 7 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Wilk Dariusz | 4/6 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/10/08 15:23 | 8 października 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Abutbul Ilan - Zaborski Damian | 6/4 6/7 5:10 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/10/15 15:05 | 15 października 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Wilk Dariusz | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/15 15:55 | 15 października 2023r. 15:55 (Niedz.) | Górecki Tomasz - Zaborski Damian | 6/1 6/1 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/17 13:12 | 30 października 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Zaborski Damian | 4/6 7/5 7:10 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/20 18:02 | 20 października 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Zaborski Damian - Drąg Paweł | 3/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/10/22 08:14 | 21 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Abutbul Ilan | 5/7 3/6 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/10/23 23:03 | 23 października 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Górecki Tomasz | 6/7(5) 0/6 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/10/28 10:44 | 14 października 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Wasil Artur - Wilk Dariusz | 7/6 4/6 6/4 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/10/30 17:29 | 30 października 2023r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Wasil Artur - Chałabiś Sebastian | 0/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/11/01 22:34 | 1 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Wasil Artur - Zaborski Damian | 7/5 1/6 6:10 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/11/10 14:27 | 10 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Jędrejek Michał - Drąg Paweł | 6/4 6/3 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/11/17 23:11 | 17 listopada 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Skrzypczak Kamil | 2/6 7/5 5:10 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/11/20 12:19 | 20 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Górecki Tomasz - Skrzypczak Kamil | 2/6 6/2 5:10 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/11/20 23:04 | 20 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Jędrejek Michał | 6/4 5/7 7:10 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/11/24 14:16 | 25 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Zaborski Damian - Szymanek Kamil | anulowany | Подивитись |
17 | 2023/11/25 13:51 | 25 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Zaborski Damian - Skrzypczak Kamil | 3/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/11/25 22:49 | 25 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Wilk Dariusz - Zaborski Damian | 4/6 6/4 3/6 | Подивитись |
19 | 2023/11/26 08:54 | 25 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Jędrejek Michał - Abutbul Ilan | 3/6 6/0 3/6 | Подивитись |
20 | 2023/11/26 13:39 | 26 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Wasil Artur - Górecki Tomasz | 4/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
21 | 2023/11/30 11:48 | 30 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Zaborski Damian - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
22 | 2023/12/11 23:00 | 11 grudnia 2023r. 23:00 (Pon.) | Abutbul Ilan - Czupkałło Łukasz | 6/1 7/6 | Подивитись |
23 | 2023/12/18 22:52 | 18 grudnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Chałabiś Sebastian | 4/6 6/2 5:10 | Подивитись |
24 | 2023/12/29 22:00 | 29 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Wilk Dariusz - Drąg Paweł | 0/6 6/3 10:4 | Подивитись |
25 | 2024/01/07 14:38 | 8 stycznia 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Abutbul Ilan - Górecki Tomasz | anulowany | Подивитись |
26 | 2024/01/07 17:30 | 7 stycznia 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Abutbul Ilan - Wilk Dariusz | 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
27 | 2024/01/12 22:16 | 12 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Górecki Tomasz | 2/6 6/4 7:10 | Подивитись |
28 | 2024/01/14 14:10 | 14 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Jędrejek Michał - Wasil Artur | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
29 | 2024/01/19 15:51 | 22 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Górecki Tomasz - Chałabiś Sebastian | anulowany | Подивитись |
30 | 2024/01/19 21:11 | 19 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Drąg Paweł | 6/1 5/7 11:13 | Подивитись |
31 | 2024/01/26 14:29 | 26 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Drąg Paweł | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
32 | 2024/01/31 09:40 | 27 stycznia 2024r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Wilk Dariusz - Górecki Tomasz | 5/7 6/7(5) | Подивитись |
33 | 2024/02/02 12:32 | 2 lutego 2024r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Drąg Paweł | 3/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
34 | 2024/02/04 12:38 | 3 lutego 2024r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Wilk Dariusz - Jędrejek Michał | 3/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
35 | 2024/02/06 08:24 | 5 lutego 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Wasil Artur | 5/7 6/2 6/7(5) | Подивитись |
36 | 2024/03/16 19:05 | 16 marca 2024r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Zaborski Damian - Jędrejek Michał | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
37 | 2024/04/04 14:25 | 4 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Górecki Tomasz - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
38 | 2024/04/10 12:30 | 10 kwietnia 2024r. 12:30 (Śr.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Подивитись |
39 | 2024/04/13 16:12 | 13 kwietnia 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Wasil Artur | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
40 | 2024/04/14 13:29 | 14 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Jędrejek Michał - Górecki Tomasz | 6/4 6/0 | Подивитись |
41 | 2024/04/15 22:57 | 15 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Czupkałło Łukasz | 6/4 6/2 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowiński Albert | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 92:59 | 33.00 | |||||
2 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 8 | 7 | 14:6 | 102:66 | 32.00 | |||||
3 | Konowałek Hubert | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 86:55 | 31.00 | |||||
4 | Misiaszek Kacper | 10 | 4 | 12:13 | 108:110 | 29.00 | |||||
5 | Kozioł Grzegorz | 6 | 3 | 7:6 | 62:66 | 19.00 | |||||
6 | Adaszewski Hubert | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 61:62 | 16.00 | |||||
7 | Jurasik Bartosz | 8 | 1 | 5:15 | 63:95 | 14.00 | |||||
8 | Wach Konrad | 5 | 2 | 5:7 | 40:56 | 13.00 | |||||
9 | Tęcza Wojciech | 7 | 2 | 4:12 | 50:82 | 13.00 | |||||
10 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 42:40 | 11.00 | |||||
11 | Wielosz Adam | 6 | 1 | 4:11 | 55:70 | 11.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Sowiński Albert | 7 | 7 | 14:2 | 92:59 | 33.00 | ||||||
2 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 8 | 7 | 14:6 | 102:66 | 32.00 | ||||||
3 | Konowałek Hubert | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 86:55 | 31.00 | ||||||
4 | Misiaszek Kacper | 10 | 4 | 12:13 | 108:110 | 29.00 | ||||||
5 | Kozioł Grzegorz | 6 | 3 | 7:6 | 62:66 | 19.00 | ||||||
6 | Adaszewski Hubert | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 61:62 | 16.00 | ||||||
7 | Jurasik Bartosz | 8 | 1 | 5:15 | 63:95 | 14.00 | ||||||
8 | Wach Konrad | 5 | 2 | 5:7 | 40:56 | 13.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 5.00 | |
9 | Tęcza Wojciech | 7 | 2 | 4:12 | 50:82 | 13.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 | 1.00 | |
10 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 42:40 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
11 | Wielosz Adam | 6 | 1 | 4:11 | 55:70 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/04 19:21 | 4 października 2023r. 16:30 (Śr.) | Konowałek Hubert - Misiaszek Kacper | 1/6 7/5 6/4 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/10/06 22:01 | 6 października 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Misiaszek Kacper | 7/5 6/1 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/10/07 19:13 | 7 października 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/4 7/6(2) | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/08 09:40 | 8 października 2023r. 07:30 (Niedz.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/4 4/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/11 21:27 | 11 października 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Adaszewski Hubert | 7/6(1) 6/4 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/12 20:59 | 12 października 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Sowiński Albert | 4/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/10/16 11:26 | 15 października 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Misiaszek Kacper | 2/6 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/10/20 16:28 | 20 października 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Konowałek Hubert - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/10/22 11:12 | 21 października 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Jurasik Bartosz | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/10/29 20:47 | 29 października 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Sowiński Albert - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/4 6/2 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/10/30 20:24 | 30 października 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Wielosz Adam - Misiaszek Kacper | 5/7 4/6 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/11/02 20:09 | 2 listopada 2023r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Sowiński Albert | 6/4 1/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/11/03 14:01 | 3 listopada 2023r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Konowałek Hubert - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 2/6 6/3 3/6 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/11/11 17:17 | 12 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Jurasik Bartosz | anulowany | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/11/12 14:40 | 12 listopada 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Sowiński Albert | 2/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/11/19 22:20 | 19 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Adaszewski Hubert | 3/6 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
17 | 2023/11/24 22:39 | 24 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Sowiński Albert - Adaszewski Hubert | 3/6 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/11/26 10:11 | 26 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/4 6/0 | Подивитись |
19 | 2023/11/27 08:33 | 26 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Niedz.) | Wach Konrad - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
20 | 2023/12/01 13:59 | 29 listopada 2023r. 23:00 (Śr.) | Wach Konrad - Wielosz Adam | 2/6 6/4 11:9 | Подивитись |
21 | 2023/12/01 20:30 | 1 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Sowiński Albert | 2/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
22 | 2023/12/03 16:53 | 3 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Wielosz Adam | 6/3 6/4 | Подивитись |
23 | 2023/12/08 22:15 | 8 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Adaszewski Hubert - Misiaszek Kacper | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
24 | 2023/12/14 14:51 | 15 grudnia 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Misiaszek Kacper | anulowany | Подивитись |
25 | 2023/12/22 16:52 | 22 grudnia 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Adaszewski Hubert | 3/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
26 | 2024/01/06 16:48 | 6 stycznia 2024r. 14:30 (Sob.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Jurasik Bartosz | 5/7 7/5 10:5 | Подивитись |
27 | 2024/01/06 22:20 | 6 stycznia 2024r. 19:30 (Sob.) | Konowałek Hubert - Wielosz Adam | 6/3 7/5 | Подивитись |
28 | 2024/01/30 13:18 | 30 stycznia 2024r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Konowałek Hubert | 4/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
29 | 2024/02/04 16:00 | 4 lutego 2024r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 7/6(5) 1/6 7:10 | Подивитись |
30 | 2024/02/10 16:37 | 10 lutego 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Wach Konrad | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
31 | 2024/02/10 18:39 | 10 lutego 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Wielosz Adam | 6/4 4/6 3:10 | Подивитись |
32 | 2024/02/20 11:41 | 20 lutego 2024r. 09:30 (Wt.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Wielosz Adam | 6/7(4) 6/3 14:12 | Подивитись |
33 | 2024/03/03 18:02 | 3 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Misiaszek Kacper | 6/2 3/6 6/2 | Подивитись |
34 | 2024/03/09 14:55 | 9 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Подивитись |
35 | 2024/03/11 22:19 | 11 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Konowałek Hubert - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
36 | 2024/03/16 15:03 | 16 marca 2024r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Konowałek Hubert | 2/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
37 | 2024/04/10 16:04 | 10 kwietnia 2024r. 14:00 (Śr.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Wach Konrad | 3/6 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
38 | 2024/04/12 01:18 | 11 kwietnia 2024r. 22:30 (Czw.) | Sowiński Albert - Wach Konrad | 6/4 7/6(3) | Подивитись |
39 | 2024/04/13 22:27 | 13 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Sob.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siek Patryk | 12 | 10 | 20:5 | 136:89 | 51.00 | |||||
2 | Gil Paweł | 9 | 9 | 18:1 | 108:28 | 44.00 | |||||
3 | Solan Piotr | 10 | 7 | 15:6 | 104:66 | 41.00* | |||||
4 | Jemielniak Robert | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 75:55 | 28.00 | |||||
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 7 | 5 | 11:6 | 84:71 | 26.00 | |||||
6 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 5 | 4 | 9:3 | 59:35 | 21.00 | |||||
7 | Rybak Jakub | 7 | 2 | 4:11 | 53:85 | 14.00 | |||||
8 | Stachowicz Hubert | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 29:35 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Legieć Przemysław | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 53:91 | 8.00 | |||||
10 | Prażmo Tomasz | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 28:84 | 7.00 | |||||
11 | Sadowski Maciej | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 31:73 | 6.00 | |||||
12 | Popielecki Robert | 4 | 0 | 1:8 | 27:51 | 5.00 | |||||
13 | Karwas Kamil | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 12:36 | 3.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Siek Patryk | 12 | 10 | 20:5 | 136:89 | 51.00 | ||||||
2 | Gil Paweł | 9 | 9 | 18:1 | 108:28 | 44.00 | ||||||
3 | Solan Piotr | 10 | 7 | 15:6 | 104:66 | 41.00* | ||||||
4 | Jemielniak Robert | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 75:55 | 28.00 | ||||||
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 7 | 5 | 11:6 | 84:71 | 26.00 | ||||||
6 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 5 | 4 | 9:3 | 59:35 | 21.00 | ||||||
7 | Rybak Jakub | 7 | 2 | 4:11 | 53:85 | 14.00 | ||||||
8 | Stachowicz Hubert | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 29:35 | 12.00 | ||||||
9 | Legieć Przemysław | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 53:91 | 8.00 | ||||||
10 | Prażmo Tomasz | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 28:84 | 7.00 | ||||||
11 | Sadowski Maciej | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 31:73 | 6.00 | ||||||
12 | Popielecki Robert | 4 | 0 | 1:8 | 27:51 | 5.00 | ||||||
13 | Karwas Kamil | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 12:36 | 3.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/05 16:57 | 5 października 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Gil Paweł - Solan Piotr | anulowany | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/10/05 22:25 | 5 października 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Gil Paweł - Siek Patryk | 6/3 6/0 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/10/06 21:23 | 6 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Sadowski Maciej - Gil Paweł | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/10 08:26 | 9 października 2023r. 22:00 (Pon.) | Solan Piotr - Siek Patryk | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/11 17:30 | 11 października 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Popielecki Robert - Siek Patryk | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/14 13:47 | 14 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Gil Paweł - Rybak Jakub | anulowany | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/10/14 15:56 | 14 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Gil Paweł - Rybak Jakub | 6/1 6/0 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/10/16 21:58 | 16 października 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Sadowski Maciej - Domaradzki Jakub | 2/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/10/16 22:15 | 16 października 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Rybak Jakub | 6/2 6/0 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/10/17 12:34 | 20 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Gil Paweł - Prażmo Tomasz | anulowany | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/10/20 21:33 | 20 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Domaradzki Jakub | 2/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/10/22 20:21 | 22 października 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Siek Patryk - Karwas Kamil | 6/1 6/2 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/10/25 17:39 | 25 października 2023r. 16:30 (Śr.) | Popielecki Robert - Gil Paweł | 2/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/10/25 21:57 | 25 października 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Solan Piotr - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/1 6/2 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/10/26 18:44 | 25 października 2023r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Sadowski Maciej | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/10/26 21:04 | 26 października 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Gil Paweł - Jemielniak Robert | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
17 | 2023/10/28 16:24 | 28 października 2023r. 14:30 (Sob.) | Jemielniak Robert - Rybak Jakub | 7/5 6/4 | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/10/31 10:10 | 31 października 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Siek Patryk - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
19 | 2023/10/31 21:17 | 31 października 2023r. 15:30 (Wt.) | Popielecki Robert - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 4/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
20 | 2023/11/02 20:41 | 29 października 2023r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Solan Piotr - Karwas Kamil | 6/1 6/4 | Подивитись |
21 | 2023/11/02 21:43 | 2 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Gil Paweł - Solan Piotr | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
22 | 2023/11/04 18:21 | 4 listopada 2023r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Gil Paweł - Domaradzki Jakub | 5/7 6/2 10:5 | Подивитись |
23 | 2023/11/05 13:08 | 5 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Gil Paweł - Karwas Kamil | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
24 | 2023/11/05 13:32 | 4 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Siek Patryk - Jemielniak Robert | 2/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
25 | 2023/11/06 12:40 | 6 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Prażmo Tomasz | anulowany | Подивитись |
26 | 2023/11/08 14:24 | 8 listopada 2023r. 14:25 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Rybak Jakub | 6/3 6/4 | Подивитись |
27 | 2023/11/13 22:40 | 13 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
28 | 2023/11/16 18:42 | 15 listopada 2023r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Domaradzki Jakub | 7/6(3) 7/5 | Подивитись |
29 | 2023/11/19 21:45 | 20 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Karwas Kamil | anulowany | Подивитись |
30 | 2023/11/23 10:21 | 22 listopada 2023r. 22:00 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
31 | 2023/11/27 12:19 | 27 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Siek Patryk - Wiśniewski Jakub | 6/4 4/6 6/4 | Подивитись |
32 | 2023/12/13 22:07 | 13 grudnia 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Gil Paweł - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
33 | 2023/12/21 12:08 | 20 grudnia 2023r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Solan Piotr - Sadowski Maciej | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
34 | 2024/01/08 22:15 | 8 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Legieć Przemysław | 6/3 6/1 | Подивитись |
35 | 2024/01/12 21:13 | 12 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Popielecki Robert - Solan Piotr | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
36 | 2024/01/13 21:42 | 13 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Rybak Jakub - Legieć Przemysław | 7/5 3/6 7/6(6) | Подивитись |
37 | 2024/01/15 22:58 | 15 stycznia 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Jemielniak Robert | 2/6 6/2 11:9 | Подивитись |
38 | 2024/01/17 12:50 | 10 stycznia 2024r. 10:30 (Śr.) | Legieć Przemysław - Siek Patryk | 6/7(2) 2/6 | Подивитись |
39 | 2024/01/20 14:29 | 20 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Rybak Jakub - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Подивитись |
40 | 2024/01/23 22:00 | 23 stycznia 2024r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Solan Piotr - Legieć Przemysław | 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
41 | 2024/01/29 21:33 | 29 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Sadowski Maciej | 6/3 6/4 | Подивитись |
42 | 2024/02/08 15:00 | 8 lutego 2024r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Solan Piotr - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/7(1) 7/5 7:10 | Подивитись |
43 | 2024/02/15 22:27 | 15 lutego 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Solan Piotr - Rybak Jakub | 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
44 | 2024/03/17 14:17 | 17 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Solan Piotr - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
45 | 2024/03/19 13:20 | 19 marca 2024r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Legieć Przemysław | 6/2 6/3 | Подивитись |
46 | 2024/04/04 22:34 | 4 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Jemielniak Robert - Sadowski Maciej | 7/6(5) 6/3 | Подивитись |
47 | 2024/04/09 23:16 | 9 kwietnia 2024r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Jemielniak Robert - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
48 | 2024/04/12 21:45 | 12 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Jemielniak Robert - Legieć Przemysław | 6/0 7/5 | Подивитись |
49 | 2024/04/15 13:47 | 15 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Legieć Przemysław - Domaradzki Jakub | 4/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sukhoi Andrii | 8 | 7 | 14:4 | 101:60 | 34.00 | |||||
2 | Molas Ignacy | 6 | 6 | 12:1 | 73:34 | 29.00 | |||||
3 | Nosek Piotr | 8 | 5 | 11:8 | 86:70 | 27.00 | |||||
4 | Podkański Michał | 6 | 4 | 10:5 | 68:55 | 23.00 | |||||
5 | Gutek Tomasz | 8 | 3 | 9:10 | 81:81 | 23.00 | |||||
6 | Podlipny Tomasz | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 69:61 | 22.00 | |||||
7 | Prokopczuk Jakub | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 55:84 | 11.00 | |||||
8 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 7 | 1 | 2:13 | 35:81 | 10.00 | |||||
9 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 31:73 | 7.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Sukhoi Andrii | 8 | 7 | 14:4 | 101:60 | 34.00 | ||||||
2 | Molas Ignacy | 6 | 6 | 12:1 | 73:34 | 29.00 | ||||||
3 | Nosek Piotr | 8 | 5 | 11:8 | 86:70 | 27.00 | ||||||
4 | Podkański Michał | 6 | 4 | 10:5 | 68:55 | 23.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 13:10 | 4.00 | |
5 | Gutek Tomasz | 8 | 3 | 9:10 | 81:81 | 23.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:13 | 2.00 | |
6 | Podlipny Tomasz | 6 | 4 | 9:5 | 69:61 | 22.00 | ||||||
7 | Prokopczuk Jakub | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 55:84 | 11.00 | ||||||
8 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 7 | 1 | 2:13 | 35:81 | 10.00 | ||||||
9 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 31:73 | 7.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/06 21:36 | 6 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Prokopczuk Jakub - Gutek Tomasz | 6/7 2/6 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/10/13 19:23 | Prokopczuk Jakub - Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | anulowany | Подивитись | |
3 | 2023/10/13 21:28 | 13 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Gutek Tomasz | 2/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/15 17:39 | 15 października 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Prokopczuk Jakub | 7/5 6/4 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/22 14:41 | 22 października 2023r. 12:30 (Niedz.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/3 7/6(5) | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/28 18:45 | 28 października 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Podkański Michał | 3/6 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/11/16 19:17 | 16 listopada 2023r. 17:30 (Czw.) | Gutek Tomasz - Podkański Michał | 7/6 3/6 5:10 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/11/17 16:29 | 17 listopada 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Molas Ignacy - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/11/18 16:04 | 18 listopada 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/3 6/4 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/11/25 18:26 | 25 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Molas Ignacy - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/11/30 22:01 | 30 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Molas Ignacy - Gutek Tomasz | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/12/02 19:09 | 2 grudnia 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Molas Ignacy - Sukhoi Andrii | 7/6 6/2 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/12/15 16:06 | 15 grudnia 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Łukasz - Prokopczuk Jakub | 4/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/12/22 15:07 | 22 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Sukhoi Andrii | 0/6 6/4 1/6 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/12/28 13:51 | 28 grudnia 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Nosek Piotr - Molas Ignacy | 4/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
16 | 2024/01/05 12:37 | 5 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Łukasz - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 2/6 7/6 3:10 | Подивитись |
17 | 2024/01/13 20:43 | 13 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Nosek Piotr - Prokopczuk Jakub | 7/6 6/2 | Подивитись |
18 | 2024/01/16 12:26 | 16 stycznia 2024r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Nosek Piotr - Gutek Tomasz | 3/6 6/2 7:2 | Подивитись |
19 | 2024/01/17 22:52 | 17 stycznia 2024r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Nosek Piotr | 2/6 6/4 0/6 | Подивитись |
20 | 2024/01/19 21:20 | 19 stycznia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/1 6/0 | Подивитись |
21 | 2024/01/22 14:09 | 22 stycznia 2024r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Gutek Tomasz | 6/4 6/7 6/1 | Подивитись |
22 | 2024/01/26 09:27 | 25 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Kowalczyk Łukasz - Nosek Piotr | 3/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
23 | 2024/01/28 18:13 | 28 stycznia 2024r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
24 | 2024/02/01 18:46 | 1 lutego 2024r. 16:30 (Czw.) | Gutek Tomasz - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/2 6/3 | Подивитись |
25 | 2024/02/03 17:22 | 3 lutego 2024r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Gutek Tomasz - Sukhoi Andrii | 3/6 5/7 | Подивитись |
26 | 2024/02/16 13:51 | 16 lutego 2024r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
27 | 2024/02/25 15:34 | 20 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Nosek Piotr - Podkański Michał | 5/7 3/6 | Подивитись |
28 | 2024/03/03 18:35 | 1 grudnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Prokopczuk Jakub - Podkański Michał | 4/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
29 | 2024/03/10 19:34 | 10 marca 2024r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Molas Ignacy - Podkański Michał | 6/1 5/7 10:2 | Подивитись |
30 | 2024/03/15 20:35 | 15 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Podlipny Tomasz | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
31 | 2024/03/21 21:55 | 19 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/4 6/1 | Подивитись |
32 | 2024/04/12 21:05 | 12 kwietnia 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Podkański Michał | 1/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denisow Eugeniusz | 11 | 9 | 19:4 | 129:67 | 47.00 | |||||
2 | Kwieciński Maciej | 8 | 8 | 16:2 | 95:37 | 38.00 | |||||
3 | Świech Dariusz | 10 | 7 | 14:7 | 105:74 | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Furgał Grzegorz | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 92:48 | 35.00 | |||||
5 | Supryn Juliusz | 10 | 6 | 13:9 | 101:71 | 34.00 | |||||
6 | Konowałek Sebastian | 8 | 2 | 5:14 | 58:94 | 15.00 | |||||
7 | Pasicki Michał | 5 | 2 | 4:6 | 49:53 | 13.00 | |||||
8 | Szczepanik Mateusz | 6 | 1 | 5:10 | 50:59 | 13.00 | |||||
9 | Staniszewski Michał | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 31:63 | 13.00 | |||||
10 | Pilipczuk Mateusz | 9 | 0 | 2:18 | 43:110 | 11.00 | |||||
11 | Bortnyk Oleksandr | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 14:32 | 6.00 | |||||
12 | Bluczak Kacper | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 13:72 | 6.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Denisow Eugeniusz | 11 | 9 | 19:4 | 129:67 | 47.00 | ||||||
2 | Kwieciński Maciej | 8 | 8 | 16:2 | 95:37 | 38.00 | ||||||
3 | Świech Dariusz | 10 | 7 | 14:7 | 105:74 | 37.00 | ||||||
4 | Furgał Grzegorz | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 92:48 | 35.00 | ||||||
5 | Supryn Juliusz | 10 | 6 | 13:9 | 101:71 | 34.00 | ||||||
6 | Konowałek Sebastian | 8 | 2 | 5:14 | 58:94 | 15.00 | ||||||
7 | Pasicki Michał | 5 | 2 | 4:6 | 49:53 | 13.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
8 | Szczepanik Mateusz | 6 | 1 | 5:10 | 50:59 | 13.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Staniszewski Michał | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 31:63 | 13.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
10 | Pilipczuk Mateusz | 9 | 0 | 2:18 | 43:110 | 11.00 | ||||||
11 | Bortnyk Oleksandr | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 14:32 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
12 | Bluczak Kacper | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 13:72 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/25 10:21 | Pasicki Michał - Świech Dariusz | anulowany | Подивитись | |
2 | 2023/10/26 01:35 | 25 października 2023r. 22:00 (Śr.) | Pilipczuk Mateusz - Świech Dariusz | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/10/26 18:56 | 26 października 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Furgał Grzegorz | 3/6 6/4 7:10 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/27 15:25 | 27 października 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Świech Dariusz - Konowałek Sebastian | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/27 19:14 | 27 października 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Furgał Grzegorz - Staniszewski Michał | 6/1 6/1 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/30 21:58 | 30 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Pasicki Michał - Supryn Juliusz | 5/7 1/6 | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/11/04 11:22 | 3 listopada 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Supryn Juliusz - Szczepanik Mateusz | 6/4 3/6 10:8 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/11/07 22:08 | 7 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Furgał Grzegorz - Konowałek Sebastian | 6/1 3/6 10:4 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/11/08 22:30 | 8 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Furgał Grzegorz - Szczepanik Mateusz | 6/3 6/0 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/11/09 21:47 | 9 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Furgał Grzegorz - Supryn Juliusz | 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/11/10 14:25 | 10 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Konowałek Sebastian - Kwieciński Maciej | 0/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/11/10 17:33 | 10 listopada 2023r. 17:35 (Pt.) | Świech Dariusz - Staniszewski Michał | 6/1 6/3 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/11/12 11:44 | 11 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Sob.) | Bluczak Kacper - Staniszewski Michał | 0/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/11/15 21:44 | 15 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Świech Dariusz - Furgał Grzegorz | 3/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/11/17 14:16 | 17 listopada 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Kwieciński Maciej - Supryn Juliusz | 4/6 6/3 10:8 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/11/17 14:18 | 17 listopada 2023r. 14:15 (Pt.) | Konowałek Sebastian - Pasicki Michał | 5/7 4/6 | Подивитись |
17 | 2023/11/18 01:53 | 17 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Pilipczuk Mateusz - Denisow Eugeniusz | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/11/18 20:57 | 18 listopada 2023r. 20:55 (Sob.) | Pasicki Michał - Bluczak Kacper | 6/4 6/1 | Подивитись |
19 | 2023/11/22 13:13 | 21 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Konowałek Sebastian - Szczepanik Mateusz | 7/5 3/6 10:8 | Подивитись |
20 | 2023/11/22 19:32 | 21 listopada 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Świech Dariusz - Supryn Juliusz | 6/3 7/5 | Подивитись |
21 | 2023/11/28 22:04 | 28 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Kwieciński Maciej - Bluczak Kacper | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
22 | 2023/11/29 23:18 | 29 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Konowałek Sebastian - Pilipczuk Mateusz | 6/1 4/6 6/4 | Подивитись |
23 | 2023/11/30 10:48 | 29 listopada 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Świech Dariusz - Bluczak Kacper | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
24 | 2023/12/01 21:42 | 1 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Szczepanik Mateusz - Pilipczuk Mateusz | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
25 | 2023/12/05 21:29 | 5 grudnia 2023r. 19:30 (Wt.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Świech Dariusz | 7/5 6/2 | Подивитись |
26 | 2023/12/07 18:12 | 6 grudnia 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Świech Dariusz - Szczepanik Mateusz | 5/7 6/1 10:8 | Подивитись |
27 | 2023/12/09 00:16 | 8 grudnia 2023r. 22:00 (Pt.) | Bortnyk Oleksandr - Pilipczuk Mateusz | 6/4 6/4 | Подивитись |
28 | 2023/12/12 22:16 | 12 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Furgał Grzegorz - Kwieciński Maciej | 5/7 6/3 6:10 | Подивитись |
29 | 2023/12/13 11:19 | 13 grudnia 2023r. 09:30 (Śr.) | Świech Dariusz - Pasicki Michał | 7/6(3) 6/3 | Подивитись |
30 | 2023/12/15 20:39 | 15 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Furgał Grzegorz - Pilipczuk Mateusz | 6/0 6/3 | Подивитись |
31 | 2023/12/19 14:36 | 19 grudnia 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Pasicki Michał | 7/6 6/3 | Подивитись |
32 | 2023/12/20 21:56 | 20 grudnia 2023r. 20:30 (Śr.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Supryn Juliusz | 6/2 7/5 | Подивитись |
33 | 2024/01/05 17:28 | 5 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Konowałek Sebastian - Denisow Eugeniusz | 3/6 6/7 | Подивитись |
34 | 2024/01/11 15:00 | 11 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Szczepanik Mateusz | 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
35 | 2024/01/13 19:19 | 13 stycznia 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Pilipczuk Mateusz - Staniszewski Michał | 6/2 5/7 7:10 | Подивитись |
36 | 2024/01/17 21:48 | 16 stycznia 2024r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Świech Dariusz - Kwieciński Maciej | 4/6 1/6 | Подивитись |
37 | 2024/01/25 14:15 | 25 stycznia 2024r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Staniszewski Michał | 6/1 6/0 | Подивитись |
38 | 2024/01/30 21:07 | Denisow Eugeniusz - Bortnyk Oleksandr | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Подивитись | |
39 | 2024/02/02 07:53 | 1 lutego 2024r. 21:30 (Czw.) | Bluczak Kacper - Denisow Eugeniusz | 1/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
40 | 2024/02/22 19:42 | 22 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Supryn Juliusz - Konowałek Sebastian | 6/1 6/0 | Подивитись |
41 | 2024/02/28 13:24 | 23 lutego 2024r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Denisow Eugeniusz - Kwieciński Maciej | 5/7 3/6 | Подивитись |
42 | 2024/03/08 21:33 | 8 marca 2024r. 21:30 (Pt.) | Kwieciński Maciej - Pilipczuk Mateusz | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
43 | 2024/03/12 18:46 | 12 marca 2024r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Kwieciński Maciej - Bortnyk Oleksandr | 6/1 6/1 | Подивитись |
44 | 2024/03/20 11:58 | 21 marca 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Supryn Juliusz - Staniszewski Michał | anulowany | Подивитись |
45 | 2024/03/21 19:34 | 21 marca 2024r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Supryn Juliusz - Pilipczuk Mateusz | 6/1 6/0 | Подивитись |
46 | 2024/04/06 19:13 | 6 kwietnia 2024r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Supryn Juliusz - Staniszewski Michał | 6/1 6/1 | Подивитись |
47 | 2024/04/13 05:37 | 12 kwietnia 2024r. 18:30 (Pt.) | Supryn Juliusz - Bluczak Kacper | 6/1 6/1 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skrzypczak Tomasz | 8 | 7 | 15:3 | 89:31 | 36.00 | |||||
2 | Kramarz Adam | 6 | 5 | 11:2 | 69:23 | 26.00 | |||||
3 | Łyko Marcin | 9 | 4 | 9:11 | 80:96 | 25.00 | |||||
4 | Bodio Mateusz | 6 | 4 | 8:5 | 61:43 | 21.00 | |||||
5 | Jankowski Rafał | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 66:72 | 21.00 | |||||
6 | Kulig Paweł | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 62:36 | 20.00 | |||||
7 | Siemczyk Bartłomiej | 4 | 3 | 6:3 | 41:23 | 14.00 | |||||
8 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 29:35 | 11.00 | |||||
9 | Gil Alan | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 31:79 | 11.00 | |||||
10 | Samulnik Mateusz | 8 | 0 | 0:16 | 19:96 | 8.00 | |||||
11 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 20:33 | 7.00 |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Skrzypczak Tomasz | 8 | 7 | 15:3 | 89:31 | 36.00 | ||||||
2 | Kramarz Adam | 6 | 5 | 11:2 | 69:23 | 26.00 | ||||||
3 | Łyko Marcin | 9 | 4 | 9:11 | 80:96 | 25.00 | ||||||
4 | Bodio Mateusz | 6 | 4 | 8:5 | 61:43 | 21.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:0 | 5.00 | |
5 | Jankowski Rafał | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 66:72 | 21.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 0:12 | 1.00 | |
6 | Kulig Paweł | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 62:36 | 20.00 | ||||||
7 | Siemczyk Bartłomiej | 4 | 3 | 6:3 | 41:23 | 14.00 | ||||||
8 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 29:35 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Gil Alan | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 31:79 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
10 | Samulnik Mateusz | 8 | 0 | 0:16 | 19:96 | 8.00 | ||||||
11 | Karczmarczyk Jakub | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 20:33 | 7.00 |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/10/03 22:25 | 3 października 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kulig Paweł - Bodio Mateusz | 3/6 6/4 2/6 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/10/07 17:05 | 7 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Gil Alan - Samulnik Mateusz | 6/2 6/4 | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/10/07 19:30 | 7 października 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Łyko Marcin - Jankowski Rafał | 6/7 6/3 6/3 | Подивитись |
4 | 2023/10/08 11:32 | 8 października 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Kulig Paweł - Gil Alan | 6/3 6/0 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/10/09 22:52 | 9 października 2023r. 21:30 (Pon.) | Łyko Marcin - Siemczyk Bartłomiej | 2/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/10/14 14:19 | 14 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Gil Alan - Skrzypczak Tomasz | anulowany | Подивитись |
7 | 2023/10/14 17:44 | 14 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Łyko Marcin - Gil Alan | 7/6 6/2 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/10/16 20:50 | 16 października 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Gil Alan - Siemczyk Bartłomiej | 1/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/10/17 22:51 | 17 października 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Samulnik Mateusz - Kulig Paweł | 0/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/10/20 09:54 | 20 października 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Kramarz Adam - Gil Alan | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/10/21 16:02 | 21 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Gil Alan - Skrzypczak Tomasz | 0/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/10/28 10:45 | 28 października 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Bodio Mateusz - Jankowski Rafał | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/10/28 17:23 | 28 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Samulnik Mateusz - Łyko Marcin | 2/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/10/28 17:48 | 28 października 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Skrzypczak Tomasz - Kulig Paweł | 7/5 1/6 7:10 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/11/02 08:51 | 31 października 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Łyko Marcin - Kramarz Adam | 0/6 5/7 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/11/07 21:16 | Bodio Mateusz - Kramarz Adam | anulowany | Подивитись | |
17 | 2023/11/11 09:18 | 11 listopada 2023r. 07:00 (Sob.) | Kulig Paweł - Łyko Marcin | 6/2 3/6 6/1 | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/11/12 10:49 | 12 listopada 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Jankowski Rafał - Kramarz Adam | 4/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
19 | 2023/11/14 21:04 | 11 października 2023r. 20:30 (Śr.) | Siemczyk Bartłomiej - Karczmarczyk Jakub | 6/0 5/7 6/1 | Подивитись |
20 | 2023/11/17 21:35 | 17 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Łyko Marcin - Skrzypczak Tomasz | 3/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
21 | 2023/11/19 11:32 | 19 listopada 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Skrzypczak Tomasz - Jankowski Rafał | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
22 | 2023/11/23 14:12 | 23 listopada 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Kulig Paweł - Kramarz Adam | anulowany | Подивитись |
23 | 2023/11/23 14:12 | 25 listopada 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Kulig Paweł - Jankowski Rafał | anulowany | Подивитись |
24 | 2023/12/01 22:49 | 1 grudnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Bodio Mateusz - Samulnik Mateusz | 6/0 6/4 | Подивитись |
25 | 2023/12/07 17:50 | 7 grudnia 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Bednarczyk Tomasz - Bodio Mateusz | 0/6 4/6 | Подивитись |
26 | 2023/12/07 20:01 | 7 grudnia 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Kramarz Adam - Samulnik Mateusz | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
27 | 2023/12/19 09:57 | 19 grudnia 2023r. 08:00 (Wt.) | Bednarczyk Tomasz - Jankowski Rafał | 4/6 6/2 10:4 | Подивитись |
28 | 2023/12/21 19:14 | 21 grudnia 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Bednarczyk Tomasz - Samulnik Mateusz | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
29 | 2023/12/28 12:35 | 28 grudnia 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Skrzypczak Tomasz - Bednarczyk Tomasz | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
30 | 2024/01/06 15:15 | 6 stycznia 2024r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Jankowski Rafał - Samulnik Mateusz | 6/2 6/0 | Подивитись |
31 | 2024/02/21 21:26 | 14 lutego 2024r. 20:30 (Śr.) | Łyko Marcin - Karczmarczyk Jakub | 4/6 0/6 | Подивитись |
32 | 2024/03/04 22:10 | 4 marca 2024r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Skrzypczak Tomasz - Samulnik Mateusz | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
33 | 2024/03/21 22:04 | 21 marca 2024r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Łyko Marcin - Bodio Mateusz | 6/4 6/3 | Подивитись |
34 | 2024/04/02 18:00 | 2 kwietnia 2024r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Jankowski Rafał - Siemczyk Bartłomiej | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Подивитись |
35 | 2024/04/05 21:54 | 5 kwietnia 2024r. 19:30 (Pt.) | Skrzypczak Tomasz - Bodio Mateusz | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
36 | 2024/04/10 19:43 | 10 kwietnia 2024r. 16:30 (Śr.) | Jankowski Rafał - Gil Alan | 6/4 6/1 | Подивитись |
37 | 2024/04/11 19:04 | 11 kwietnia 2024r. 19:05 (Czw.) | Kramarz Adam - Karczmarczyk Jakub | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Подивитись |
38 | 2024/04/12 12:54 | 12 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Kramarz Adam - Skrzypczak Tomasz | 2/6 6/2 5:10 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowacki Michał | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:32 | 37.00* | |||||
2 | Wierzbicki Jakub | 4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:15 | 20.00 | |||||
3 | Ulewicz Mikołaj | 8 | 3 | 6:10 | 68:79 | 20.00 | |||||
4 | Kwiatkowski Dawid | 5 | 3 | 7:4 | 52:32 | 18.00 | |||||
5 | Sikorski Hubert | 5 | 4 | 8:3 | 59:40 | 17.00* | |||||
6 | Wąsiewicz Paweł | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 48:70 | 16.00 | |||||
7 | Woronko Mateusz | 4 | 3 | 6:3 | 41:22 | 15.00 | |||||
8 | Czeranowski Michał | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 14:60 | 5.00 | |||||
9 | Witkowski Patryk | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 9:48 | 4.00 | |||||
10 | Firlej Marcin | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 1:36 | 3.00 | |||||
11 | Górecki Adam | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 22:25 | 0.00* |
ВСЬОГО ЗБОРІВ | ПРЯМІ МАТЧІ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Гравець | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | M. | W. | НАБОРИ | GEMY | ПКТ. | |
1 | Nowacki Michał | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:32 | 37.00* | ||||||
2 | Wierzbicki Jakub | 4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:15 | 20.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:3 | 5.00 | |
3 | Ulewicz Mikołaj | 8 | 3 | 6:10 | 68:79 | 20.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 | 1.00 | |
4 | Kwiatkowski Dawid | 5 | 3 | 7:4 | 52:32 | 18.00 | ||||||
5 | Sikorski Hubert | 5 | 4 | 8:3 | 59:40 | 17.00* | ||||||
6 | Wąsiewicz Paweł | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 48:70 | 16.00 | ||||||
7 | Woronko Mateusz | 4 | 3 | 6:3 | 41:22 | 15.00 | ||||||
8 | Czeranowski Michał | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 14:60 | 5.00 | ||||||
9 | Witkowski Patryk | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 9:48 | 4.00 | ||||||
10 | Firlej Marcin | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 1:36 | 3.00 | ||||||
11 | Górecki Adam | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 22:25 | 0.00* |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sikorski Hubert | X | 6/2 6/2 | 6/2 7/5 | 6/3 6/1 | 5/7 7/5 10:2 | 6/7 3/6 | |||||
2. Górecki Adam | 2/6 2/6 | X | 6/1 6/0 | РЕЗИГ. | РЕЗИГ. | РЕЗИГ. | 4/6 2/6 | РЕЗИГ. | РЕЗИГ. | РЕЗИГ. | РЕЗИГ. |
3. Firlej Marcin | 1/6 0/6 | X | 0/6 0/6 | 0/6 0/6 | |||||||
4. Ulewicz Mikołaj | 2/6 5/7 | РЕЗИГ. | X | 3/6 6/7(4) | 1/6 6/7(3) | 2/6 3/6 | 6/3 6/2 | 6/2 6/1 | 3/6 0/6 | 6/3 7/5 | |
5. Wąsiewicz Paweł | 3/6 1/6 | РЕЗИГ. | 6/3 7/6(4) | X | 0/6 0/6 | 3/6 4/6 | 6/4 6/0 | 2/6 2/6 | 6/2 2/6 7:10 | ||
6. Kwiatkowski Dawid | 7/5 5/7 2:10 | РЕЗИГ. | 6/0 6/0 | 6/1 7/6(3) | 6/0 6/0 | X | 1/6 2/6 | ||||
7. Nowacki Michał | 7/6 6/3 | 6/4 6/2 | 6/0 6/0 | 6/2 6/3 | 6/3 6/4 | 6/1 6/2 | X | 6/0 6/2 | 6/0 6/0 | ||
8. Czeranowski Michał | РЕЗИГ. | 3/6 2/6 | 4/6 0/6 | 0/6 2/6 | X | 2/6 1/6 | 0/6 0/6 | ||||
9. Witkowski Patryk | РЕЗИГ. | 2/6 1/6 | 0/6 0/6 | X | 3/6 2/6 | 0/6 1/6 | |||||
10. Wierzbicki Jakub | РЕЗИГ. | 6/3 6/0 | 6/2 6/2 | 6/2 6/1 | 6/3 6/2 | X | |||||
11. Woronko Mateusz | РЕЗИГ. | 3/6 5/7 | 2/6 6/2 10:7 | 6/0 6/0 | 6/0 6/1 | X |
# | Дата | Дедлайн | Матч | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/11/02 15:10 | 2 listopada 2023r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Sikorski Hubert - Nowacki Michał | 6/7 3/6 | Подивитись |
2 | 2023/11/02 16:27 | 3 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Sikorski Hubert - Pasierbik Kamil | anulowany | Подивитись |
3 | 2023/11/02 17:06 | Wąsiewicz Paweł - Bożek Marcin | anulowany | Подивитись | |
4 | 2023/11/03 12:52 | 3 listopada 2023r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Nowacki Michał - Wąsiewicz Paweł | 6/3 6/4 | Подивитись |
5 | 2023/11/03 20:45 | 3 listopada 2023r. 20:45 (Pt.) | Sikorski Hubert - Górecki Adam | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
6 | 2023/11/04 18:21 | Ulewicz Mikołaj - Martyniuk Jakub | anulowany | Подивитись | |
7 | 2023/11/08 18:43 | 8 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Kwiatkowski Dawid - Sikorski Hubert | 7/5 5/7 2:10 | Подивитись |
8 | 2023/11/10 13:31 | 10 listopada 2023r. 11:05 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Dawid - Nowacki Michał | 1/6 2/6 | Подивитись |
9 | 2023/11/10 21:43 | 10 listopada 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Ulewicz Mikołaj - Sikorski Hubert | 2/6 5/7 | Подивитись |
10 | 2023/11/11 17:03 | 11 listopada 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Kwiatkowski Dawid - Wąsiewicz Paweł | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
11 | 2023/11/12 20:39 | 12 listopada 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Ulewicz Mikołaj - Nowacki Michał | 2/6 3/6 | Подивитись |
12 | 2023/11/18 15:45 | 18 listopada 2023r. 14:30 (Sob.) | Sikorski Hubert - Wąsiewicz Paweł | 6/3 6/1 | Подивитись |
13 | 2023/11/21 09:48 | 18 listopada 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Górecki Adam - Firlej Marcin | 6/1 6/0 | Подивитись |
14 | 2023/11/24 13:53 | 24 listopada 2023r. 08:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Dawid - Firlej Marcin | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
15 | 2023/11/26 09:22 | 26 listopada 2023r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Nowacki Michał - Firlej Marcin | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
16 | 2023/12/09 09:52 | 9 grudnia 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Nowacki Michał - Górecki Adam | 6/4 6/2 | Подивитись |
17 | 2023/12/11 12:44 | 9 grudnia 2023r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Ulewicz Mikołaj - Wąsiewicz Paweł | 3/6 6/7(4) | Подивитись |
18 | 2023/12/29 14:57 | 29 grudnia 2023r. 14:55 (Pt.) | Wąsiewicz Paweł - Czeranowski Michał | 6/4 6/0 | Подивитись |
19 | 2024/01/12 20:34 | 12 stycznia 2024r. 19:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Dawid - Ulewicz Mikołaj | 6/1 7/6(3) | Подивитись |
20 | 2024/01/18 12:59 | Witkowski Patryk - Ulewicz Mikołaj | anulowany | Подивитись | |
21 | 2024/01/19 20:13 | 19 stycznia 2024r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Ulewicz Mikołaj - Witkowski Patryk | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
22 | 2024/02/04 17:29 | 4 lutego 2024r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Wierzbicki Jakub - Witkowski Patryk | 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
23 | 2024/02/10 18:36 | 10 lutego 2024r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Wierzbicki Jakub - Czeranowski Michał | 6/2 6/1 | Подивитись |
24 | 2024/02/17 10:41 | 16 lutego 2024r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Wierzbicki Jakub - Ulewicz Mikołaj | 6/3 6/0 | Подивитись |
25 | 2024/02/22 22:04 | 22 lutego 2024r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Woronko Mateusz - Witkowski Patryk | 6/0 6/1 | Подивитись |
26 | 2024/02/23 21:20 | 23 lutego 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Wierzbicki Jakub - Wąsiewicz Paweł | 6/2 6/2 | Подивитись |
27 | 2024/02/23 21:22 | 23 lutego 2024r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Woronko Mateusz - Ulewicz Mikołaj | 3/6 5/7 | Подивитись |
28 | 2024/02/29 10:27 | 1 marca 2024r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Wierzbicki Jakub - Sikorski Hubert | anulowany | Подивитись |
29 | 2024/03/09 20:02 | 9 marca 2024r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Ulewicz Mikołaj - Czeranowski Michał | 6/3 6/2 | Подивитись |
30 | 2024/03/17 13:59 | 17 marca 2024r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Nowacki Michał - Witkowski Patryk | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
31 | 2024/04/07 12:59 | 7 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Nowacki Michał - Czeranowski Michał | 6/0 6/2 | Подивитись |
32 | 2024/04/07 19:25 | 7 kwietnia 2024r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Woronko Mateusz - Wąsiewicz Paweł | 2/6 6/2 10:7 | Подивитись |
33 | 2024/04/13 18:34 | 13 kwietnia 2024r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Woronko Mateusz - Czeranowski Michał | 6/0 6/0 | Подивитись |
Результат | Кількість балів |
---|---|
|
5.00 пункти. |
|
4.00 пункти. |
|
2.00 пункти. |
|
1.00 пункти. |
|
0.00 пункти. |
2020/01/27 - 2020/08/30
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/09 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#2311 | Stachowicz - Domaradzki | wczoraj o godz. 13:47 |
#2310 | Zasada - Tkaczyk | wczoraj o godz. 08:42 |
#2309 | Hordyjewski - Wierzchowski | 2 dni temu o godz. 15:03 |
#2308 | Barański - Rejmak | 3 dni temu o godz. 20:49 |
#2307 | Kopera - Sobczak | 3 dni temu o godz. 19:32 |
#2300 | Drąg - Górecki | za 5 godz. |
#2304 | Sikorski - Woronko | za 10 godz. |
#2297 | Supryn - Bortnyk | za 13 godz. |
#2259 | Sowiński - Wielosz | pojutrze o godz. 14:00 |
#2311 | Stachowicz - Domaradzki | pojutrze o godz. 17:00 |
#2129 | Barański - Tomasiak | 6/4 4/6 6/4 |
#2309 | Hordyjewski - Wierzchowski | 6/2 6/7 10:7 |
#2301 | Fronc - Czubara | 3/6 1/6 |
#2308 | Barański - Rejmak | 6/1 6/3 |
#2298 | Suwała - Zasada | 6/2 6/2 |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 72 |
2 | Kałuski Paweł | 66 |
3 | Sanocki Adam | 62 |
4 | Czubara Marek | 57 |
5 | Wach Konrad | 56 |
1 | Bielova Liza | 6 |
2 | Bąk Tomasz | 6 |
3 | Sukhoi Andrii | 4 |
4 | Górecki Tomasz | 3 |
5 | Wolny Kacper | 3 |