# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilk Jan | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:40 | 39.00 | |||||
2 | Barański Miłosz | 10 | 8 | 16:7 | 110:78 | 39.00 | |||||
3 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 10 | 7 | 15:6 | 114:77 | 39.00 | |||||
4 | Suchorukow Aleksiej | 10 | 7 | 14:8 | 106:86 | 36.00 | |||||
5 | Grigor Wang | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 85:53 | 31.00 | |||||
6 | Kałuski Paweł | 10 | 4 | 9:12 | 86:97 | 27.00 | |||||
7 | Jańczak Wojciech | 9 | 4 | 9:11 | 78:87 | 25.00 | |||||
8 | Fronc Mariusz | 10 | 2 | 7:17 | 76:112 | 20.00 | |||||
9 | Kuźma Mariusz | 8 | 3 | 6:12 | 59:86 | 18.00 | |||||
10 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 0 | 2:16 | 53:96 | 9.00 | |||||
11 | Szyba Piotr | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 44:96 | 9.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Wilk Jan | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:40 | 39.00 | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:13 | 10.00 | |
2 | Barański Miłosz | 10 | 8 | 16:7 | 110:78 | 39.00 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 15:21 | 5.00 | |
3 | Wierzchowski Tomasz | 10 | 7 | 15:6 | 114:77 | 39.00 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 17:22 | 3.00 | |
4 | Suchorukow Aleksiej | 10 | 7 | 14:8 | 106:86 | 36.00 | ||||||
5 | Grigor Wang | 7 | 6 | 13:3 | 85:53 | 31.00 | ||||||
6 | Kałuski Paweł | 10 | 4 | 9:12 | 86:97 | 27.00 | ||||||
7 | Jańczak Wojciech | 9 | 4 | 9:11 | 78:87 | 25.00 | ||||||
8 | Fronc Mariusz | 10 | 2 | 7:17 | 76:112 | 20.00 | ||||||
9 | Kuźma Mariusz | 8 | 3 | 6:12 | 59:86 | 18.00 | ||||||
10 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 0 | 2:16 | 53:96 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
11 | Szyba Piotr | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 44:96 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/13 22:23 | 13 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Wilk Jan - Jańczak Wojciech | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/17 15:58 | 17 lipca 2021r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Kałuski Paweł - Wilk Jan | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/20 22:33 | 20 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Jańczak Wojciech | 1/6 6/4 5:10 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/21 22:05 | 21 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Kałuski Paweł | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/21 22:20 | 21 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Barański Miłosz - Górecki Tomasz | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/25 19:07 | 25 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Wilk Jan - Szyba Piotr | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/27 15:07 | 27 lipca 2021r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 4/6 6/2 7:10 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/27 15:35 | 27 lipca 2021r. 13:30 (Wt.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Szyba Piotr | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/07/27 22:17 | 27 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Barański Miłosz | 2/6 7/6(5) 7:10 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/07/28 21:32 | 28 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Wilk Jan - Fronc Mariusz | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/07/30 15:38 | 30 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Szyba Piotr | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/04 16:54 | 4 sierpnia 2021r. 13:55 (Śr.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Kuźma Mariusz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/06 22:09 | Jańczak Wojciech - Grigor Wang | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz | |
14 | 2021/08/10 22:38 | 10 sierpnia 2021r. 20:40 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Kałuski Paweł | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/08/11 15:19 | 11 sierpnia 2021r. 13:20 (Śr.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Szyba Piotr | 6/3 0/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/08/13 14:55 | 13 sierpnia 2021r. 14:55 (Pt.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Górecki Tomasz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/08/13 20:55 | 13 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/08/18 14:28 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 14:30 (Śr.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/08/18 19:11 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Szyba Piotr - Fronc Mariusz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/08/18 21:09 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Górecki Tomasz | 7/6(4) 6/3 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/08/25 21:55 | 25 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Kuźma Mariusz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/08/27 21:21 | 27 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/01 22:41 | 1 września 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Fronc Mariusz | 6/3 5/7 10:3 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/09/03 15:51 | 3 września 2021r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Szyba Piotr | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/04 18:33 | 4 września 2021r. 18:35 (Sob.) | Szyba Piotr - Grigor Wang | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/07 13:11 | 7 września 2021r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Kałuski Paweł | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/09/07 22:15 | 7 września 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Barański Miłosz | 6/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/09/09 21:57 | 9 września 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Jańczak Wojciech | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/09/10 21:18 | 10 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Grigor Wang | 6/4 3/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/09/12 18:03 | 12 września 2021r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Jańczak Wojciech - Górecki Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/09/15 22:49 | 15 września 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Jańczak Wojciech - Barański Miłosz | 6/4 4/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/09/17 14:00 | 17 września 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Górecki Tomasz - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/09/17 22:52 | 17 września 2021r. 20:50 (Pt.) | Wierzchowski Tomasz - Jańczak Wojciech | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/09/19 10:56 | 19 września 2021r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
35 | 2021/09/21 14:39 | 21 września 2021r. 14:40 (Wt.) | Wilk Jan - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
36 | 2021/09/22 13:13 | 22 września 2021r. 13:15 (Śr.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 6/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
37 | 2021/09/22 22:21 | 22 września 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Barański Miłosz | 6/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/09/24 13:44 | 24 września 2021r. 10:45 (Pt.) | Barański Miłosz - Szyba Piotr | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/09/24 22:53 | 18 września 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Kałuski Paweł - Jańczak Wojciech | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/09/27 19:21 | 25 września 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Barański Miłosz | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/09/29 22:26 | 6 października 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Barański Miłosz - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 3/6 6/3 10:5 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/10/02 19:09 | 19 września 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Grigor Wang - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 7/5 7/5 | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/10/02 22:37 | 2 października 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Górecki Tomasz - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 4/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/10/03 17:31 | 3 października 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Górecki Tomasz | 6/7 7/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/10/04 13:36 | 5 października 2021r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Wilk Jan - Górecki Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/10/04 13:36 | 4 października 2021r. 11:30 (Pon.) | Wilk Jan - Wierzchowski Tomasz | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/10/04 22:20 | 4 października 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Barański Miłosz - Grigor Wang | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
48 | 2021/10/05 22:37 | 5 października 2021r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Jańczak Wojciech - Kuźma Mariusz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/10/06 22:19 | 6 października 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Wilk Jan - Barański Miłosz | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 119:64 | 41.00 | |||||
2 | Torój Eryk | 9 | 8 | 16:3 | 108:48 | 38.00 | |||||
3 | Jędrejek Michał | 9 | 7 | 15:5 | 108:61 | 34.00 | |||||
4 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 9 | 6 | 15:7 | 110:68 | 32.00 | |||||
5 | Bernat Arkadiusz | 9 | 4 | 8:11 | 87:86 | 23.00 | |||||
6 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 9 | 3 | 9:12 | 86:80 | 23.00 | |||||
7 | Wolny Kacper | 9 | 4 | 8:10 | 59:84 | 21.00 | |||||
8 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 3 | 7:14 | 70:99 | 19.00 | |||||
9 | Sukhoi Andrii | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 29:107 | 7.00 | |||||
10 | Śledzicki Łukasz | 9 | 1 | 2:16 | 18:97 | 6.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 9 | 18:3 | 119:64 | 41.00 | ||||||
2 | Torój Eryk | 9 | 8 | 16:3 | 108:48 | 38.00 | ||||||
3 | Jędrejek Michał | 9 | 7 | 15:5 | 108:61 | 34.00 | ||||||
4 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 9 | 6 | 15:7 | 110:68 | 32.00 | ||||||
5 | Bernat Arkadiusz | 9 | 4 | 8:11 | 87:86 | 23.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 13:13 | 4.00 | |
6 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 9 | 3 | 9:12 | 86:80 | 23.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 13:13 | 2.00 | |
7 | Wolny Kacper | 9 | 4 | 8:10 | 59:84 | 21.00 | ||||||
8 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 3 | 7:14 | 70:99 | 19.00 | ||||||
9 | Sukhoi Andrii | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 29:107 | 7.00 | ||||||
10 | Śledzicki Łukasz | 9 | 1 | 2:16 | 18:97 | 6.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/06/28 12:50 | 26 czerwca 2021r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Chałabiś Sebastian | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/06/30 19:14 | 30 czerwca 2021r. 17:15 (Śr.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Bernat Arkadiusz | 7/5 6/7 5:10 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/04 14:25 | 4 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/2 3/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/06 18:19 | 6 lipca 2021r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 4/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/09 21:30 | 9 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Śledzicki Łukasz | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/12 05:07 | Chałabiś Sebastian - Śledzicki Łukasz | anulowany | Zobacz | |
7 | 2021/07/13 17:30 | 13 lipca 2021r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Bernat Arkadiusz | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/15 19:32 | 15 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Wolny Kacper - Sukhoi Andrii | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/07/19 05:06 | 25 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Jędrejek Michał | anulowany | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/07/20 08:10 | 19 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Domaradzki Jakub | 7/6(5) 6/4 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/07/23 20:58 | 23 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Torój Eryk | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/07/24 14:19 | Sanocki Adam - Jędrejek Michał | 6/7 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz | |
13 | 2021/07/26 17:07 | 26 lipca 2021r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Torój Eryk | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/07/28 14:18 | 28 lipca 2021r. 12:20 (Śr.) | Sanocki Adam - Śledzicki Łukasz | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/07/29 18:35 | 29 lipca 2021r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Jędrejek Michał - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/0 7/5 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/07/29 19:00 | 29 lipca 2021r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Sukhoi Andrii | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/08/08 13:16 | 8 sierpnia 2021r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/2 0/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/08/14 12:46 | 14 sierpnia 2021r. 10:45 (Sob.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Bernat Arkadiusz | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/08/18 17:29 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Torój Eryk - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/01 14:11 | 1 września 2021r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Torój Eryk - Gaborski Mikołaj | 6/1 3/6 7/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/03 22:35 | 3 września 2021r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Jędrejek Michał | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/05 17:38 | 5 września 2021r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Wolny Kacper - Chałabiś Sebastian | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/09/06 15:38 | 8 września 2021r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Sanocki Adam - Chałabiś Sebastian | anulowany | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/09/06 22:04 | 6 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Wolny Kacper | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/08 14:31 | 8 września 2021r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Sanocki Adam - Wolny Kacper | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/08 14:32 | 8 września 2021r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Torój Eryk | 5/7 0/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/09/10 17:33 | 10 września 2021r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Domaradzki Jakub | 4/6 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/09/11 20:45 | 11 września 2021r. 20:45 (Sob.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Jędrejek Michał | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/09/14 16:11 | 14 września 2021r. 14:10 (Wt.) | Sanocki Adam - Bernat Arkadiusz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/09/16 15:03 | 16 września 2021r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Sanocki Adam - Torój Eryk | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/09/18 18:21 | 20 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Torój Eryk - Wolny Kacper | anulowany | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/09/19 22:45 | 19 września 2021r. 21:00 (Niedz.) | Torój Eryk - Jędrejek Michał | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/09/20 13:33 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Gaborski Mikołaj | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
34 | 2021/09/20 13:33 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Chałabiś Sebastian | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
35 | 2021/09/20 13:34 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Jędrejek Michał | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
36 | 2021/09/20 13:34 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Domaradzki Jakub | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
37 | 2021/09/20 13:34 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Wolny Kacper | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
38 | 2021/09/20 13:34 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Torój Eryk | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
39 | 2021/09/20 13:35 | Śledzicki Łukasz - Bernat Arkadiusz | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
40 | 2021/09/20 22:11 | 20 września 2021r. 20:10 (Pon.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Gaborski Mikołaj | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/09/21 13:19 | 21 września 2021r. 13:20 (Wt.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Sanocki Adam | 6/7 6/4 8:10 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/09/22 12:49 | 22 września 2021r. 12:50 (Śr.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Sanocki Adam | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/09/23 16:40 | 20 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Gaborski Mikołaj | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/09/23 16:41 | 23 września 2021r. 16:40 (Czw.) | Wolny Kacper - Torój Eryk | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/09/23 16:41 | 27 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Jędrejek Michał | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/09/23 17:23 | 23 września 2021r. 17:20 (Czw.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Sukhoi Andrii | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/09/27 22:18 | Sukhoi Andrii - Jędrejek Michał | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz | |
48 | 2021/09/29 10:05 | 12 września 2021r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Sanocki Adam | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/10/04 12:59 | 4 października 2021r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Jędrejek Michał | 4/6 7/6 8:10 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zasada Kacper | 8 | 7 | 15:2 | 91:36 | 37.00 | |||||
2 | Gosławski Tomasz | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 83:55 | 31.00 | |||||
3 | Kotorowicz Mariusz | 6 | 5 | 11:3 | 75:40 | 26.00 | |||||
4 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 7 | 5 | 10:6 | 67:67 | 25.00 | |||||
5 | Madej Michał | 6 | 3 | 6:7 | 52:56 | 17.00 | |||||
6 | Krysa Tomasz | 6 | 1 | 4:10 | 51:63 | 12.00 | |||||
7 | Wach Konrad | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 41:79 | 11.00 | |||||
8 | Stachowicz Hubert | 6 | 1 | 4:11 | 42:71 | 11.00 | |||||
9 | Dziwisz Piotr | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 30:65 | 10.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Zasada Kacper | 8 | 7 | 15:2 | 91:36 | 37.00 | ||||||
2 | Gosławski Tomasz | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 83:55 | 31.00 | ||||||
3 | Kotorowicz Mariusz | 6 | 5 | 11:3 | 75:40 | 26.00 | ||||||
4 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 7 | 5 | 10:6 | 67:67 | 25.00 | ||||||
5 | Madej Michał | 6 | 3 | 6:7 | 52:56 | 17.00 | ||||||
6 | Krysa Tomasz | 6 | 1 | 4:10 | 51:63 | 12.00 | ||||||
7 | Wach Konrad | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 41:79 | 11.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:6 | 5.00 | |
8 | Stachowicz Hubert | 6 | 1 | 4:11 | 42:71 | 11.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:13 | 1.00 | |
9 | Dziwisz Piotr | 6 | 1 | 3:11 | 30:65 | 10.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/06/30 19:15 | 30 czerwca 2021r. 17:15 (Śr.) | Zasada Kacper - Dobrowolski Marcin | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/05 13:57 | 5 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Kotorowicz Mariusz | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/22 11:45 | 22 lipca 2021r. 09:30 (Czw.) | Wach Konrad - Zasada Kacper | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/27 20:14 | 27 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Dziwisz Piotr - Gosławski Tomasz | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/08/04 14:17 | 4 sierpnia 2021r. 14:15 (Śr.) | Wach Konrad - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/08/06 13:54 | 6 sierpnia 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Krysa Tomasz | 6/2 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/08/09 13:49 | 9 sierpnia 2021r. 12:50 (Pon.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Dobrowolski Marcin | 3/6 6/2 4/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/08/17 19:12 | 17 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/3 3/6 10:8 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/08/19 19:43 | 19 sierpnia 2021r. 17:30 (Czw.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Wach Konrad | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/08/20 17:14 | 20 sierpnia 2021r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Gosławski Tomasz | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/27 12:30 | 27 sierpnia 2021r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Zasada Kacper - Krysa Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/28 21:02 | 28 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Krysa Tomasz - Madej Michał | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/09/14 22:26 | 14 września 2021r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Dziwisz Piotr - Stachowicz Hubert | 3/6 6/3 4:10 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/09/17 19:14 | 17 września 2021r. 17:15 (Pt.) | Dziwisz Piotr - Dobrowolski Marcin | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/09/19 18:59 | 19 września 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Dziwisz Piotr | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/09/23 11:53 | 24 września 2021r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Zasada Kacper - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/09/23 16:58 | 23 września 2021r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Dziwisz Piotr - Krysa Tomasz | 1/6 6/1 10:7 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/09/24 14:11 | 24 września 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Zasada Kacper - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/09/26 17:00 | 26 września 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Zasada Kacper - Dziwisz Piotr | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/26 20:58 | 26 września 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Wach Konrad | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/28 11:48 | 28 września 2021r. 11:50 (Wt.) | Madej Michał - Zasada Kacper | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/30 21:36 | 30 września 2021r. 21:35 (Czw.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Wach Konrad | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/10/01 07:47 | 30 września 2021r. 20:10 (Czw.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Krysa Tomasz | 3/6 6/4 11:9 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/10/01 17:04 | 1 października 2021r. 11:05 (Pt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Madej Michał | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/10/02 15:37 | 2 października 2021r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Madej Michał | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/10/02 17:04 | 2 października 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Krysa Tomasz - Wach Konrad | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/10/04 22:04 | 4 października 2021r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/10/05 14:25 | 5 października 2021r. 12:30 (Wt.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Zasada Kacper | 6/1 2/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/10/07 00:23 | 6 października 2021r. 22:00 (Śr.) | Madej Michał - Stachowicz Hubert | 3/6 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/10/08 23:32 | 8 października 2021r. 22:00 (Pt.) | Madej Michał - Wach Konrad | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abutbul Ilan | 5 | 5 | 10:0 | 60:21 | 24.00 | |||||
2 | Dzioba Bartosz | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 54:28 | 20.00 | |||||
3 | Kopera Jacek | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 57:69 | 14.00 | |||||
4 | Kowalski Rafał | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 38:38 | 11.00 | |||||
5 | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 7 | 3 | 6:8 | 47:67 | 10.00* | |||||
6 | Psuja Hubert | 6 | 1 | 4:10 | 42:71 | 7.00* | |||||
7 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 34:30 | 0.00* | |||||
8 | Zawrotniak Michał | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 16:24 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Abutbul Ilan | 5 | 5 | 10:0 | 60:21 | 24.00 | ||||||
2 | Dzioba Bartosz | 5 | 4 | 8:2 | 54:28 | 20.00 | ||||||
3 | Kopera Jacek | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 57:69 | 14.00 | ||||||
4 | Kowalski Rafał | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | 38:38 | 11.00 | ||||||
5 | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 7 | 3 | 6:8 | 47:67 | 10.00* | ||||||
6 | Psuja Hubert | 6 | 1 | 4:10 | 42:71 | 7.00* | ||||||
7 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 34:30 | 0.00* | ||||||
8 | Zawrotniak Michał | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 16:24 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/16 21:06 | 16 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Psuja Hubert | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/21 14:59 | 21 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Abutbul Ilan - Kopera Jacek | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/23 21:04 | 23 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Psuja Hubert - Kopera Jacek | 6/3 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/26 22:07 | 26 lipca 2021r. 20:05 (Pon.) | Psuja Hubert - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/4 2/6 2:10 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/27 09:06 | 27 lipca 2021r. 07:30 (Wt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Kowalski Rafał | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/07/28 14:15 | 28 lipca 2021r. 10:15 (Śr.) | Abutbul Ilan - Dzioba Bartosz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/29 15:21 | 29 lipca 2021r. 15:20 (Czw.) | Kowalski Rafał - Dzioba Bartosz | 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/09/11 17:47 | 11 września 2021r. 17:45 (Sob.) | Psuja Hubert - Abutbul Ilan | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/09/15 21:49 | 15 września 2021r. 20:50 (Śr.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/09/16 11:12 | 16 września 2021r. 11:10 (Czw.) | Kopera Jacek - Dzioba Bartosz | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/09/17 14:11 | 17 września 2021r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Kowalski Rafał | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/09/23 16:16 | 23 września 2021r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Kopera Jacek - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/09/25 10:41 | 18 września 2021r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Kopera Jacek | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/10/02 17:02 | 2 października 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Wezgraj Przemysław | 7/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/10/03 20:31 | 19 września 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Psuja Hubert - Dzioba Bartosz | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/10/04 12:38 | 8 października 2021r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Psuja Hubert - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/10/06 14:53 | 7 października 2021r. 10:30 (Czw.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Abutbul Ilan | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/10/07 18:02 | 8 października 2021r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/10/08 11:00 | 20 września 2021r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Kowalski Rafał - Kopera Jacek | 6/1 1/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 8 | 7 | 15:3 | 99:47 | 36.00 | |||||
2 | Skrzypczak Kamil | 8 | 7 | 14:2 | 90:32 | 36.00 | |||||
3 | Kuczyński Paweł | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 77:64 | 26.00 | |||||
4 | Jaruga Anna | 7 | 4 | 8:8 | 71:66 | 21.00 | |||||
5 | Pezda Łukasz | 6 | 3 | 8:6 | 63:62 | 20.00 | |||||
6 | Galant Joanna | 5 | 1 | 2:9 | 27:61 | 8.00 | |||||
7 | Pelak Sylwester | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 38:60 | 7.00 | |||||
8 | Sawczuk Jacek | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 16:48 | 4.00 | |||||
9 | Piekarz Karol | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 7:48 | 4.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 8 | 7 | 15:3 | 99:47 | 36.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:5 | 5.00 | |
2 | Skrzypczak Kamil | 8 | 7 | 14:2 | 90:32 | 36.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 | 1.00 | |
3 | Kuczyński Paweł | 7 | 5 | 10:5 | 77:64 | 26.00 | ||||||
4 | Jaruga Anna | 7 | 4 | 8:8 | 71:66 | 21.00 | ||||||
5 | Pezda Łukasz | 6 | 3 | 8:6 | 63:62 | 20.00 | ||||||
6 | Galant Joanna | 5 | 1 | 2:9 | 27:61 | 8.00 | ||||||
7 | Pelak Sylwester | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 38:60 | 7.00 | ||||||
8 | Sawczuk Jacek | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 16:48 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Piekarz Karol | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 7:48 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/15 16:56 | 15 lipca 2021r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Galant Joanna - Jaruga Anna | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/19 13:06 | 19 lipca 2021r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Jaruga Anna - Pezda Łukasz | 6/7(4) 6/2 7/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/30 15:19 | 26 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Pezda Łukasz - Piekarz Karol | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/30 17:01 | 30 lipca 2021r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Galant Joanna - Misiaszek Kacper | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/08/02 21:59 | 2 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Pezda Łukasz | 6/0 2/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2021/08/06 18:11 | 6 sierpnia 2021r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/08/07 13:38 | 7 sierpnia 2021r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Pelak Sylwester | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/08/11 17:05 | 11 sierpnia 2021r. 15:05 (Śr.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Piekarz Karol | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/08/11 22:03 | 11 sierpnia 2021r. 20:05 (Śr.) | Pezda Łukasz - Galant Joanna | 6/2 7/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/08/12 12:41 | 12 sierpnia 2021r. 12:40 (Czw.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Skrzypczak Kamil | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/12 14:27 | 12 sierpnia 2021r. 14:25 (Czw.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Jaruga Anna | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/20 21:35 | 20 sierpnia 2021r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Piekarz Karol | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/22 20:33 | 22 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Pelak Sylwester | 6/0 7/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/23 22:01 | 23 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Jaruga Anna - Skrzypczak Kamil | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/09/01 14:09 | 1 września 2021r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Pezda Łukasz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/09/04 14:44 | 4 września 2021r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Galant Joanna | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/09/10 11:12 | 10 września 2021r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Jaruga Anna - Pelak Sylwester | 6/2 4/6 10:8 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/09/24 10:17 | 24 września 2021r. 08:30 (Pt.) | Sawczuk Jacek - Jaruga Anna | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/09/26 13:04 | 26 września 2021r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/09/27 16:02 | 27 września 2021r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/09/28 15:47 | 28 września 2021r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Pezda Łukasz | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/09/30 10:13 | 30 września 2021r. 08:00 (Czw.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Jaruga Anna | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/10/01 13:01 | 1 października 2021r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Pelak Sylwester - Kuczyński Paweł | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/10/05 10:02 | 5 października 2021r. 08:30 (Wt.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Skrzypczak Kamil | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/10/05 18:50 | 5 października 2021r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Pelak Sylwester - Galant Joanna | 6/3 6/7 8:10 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/10/06 14:34 | 6 października 2021r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Piekarz Karol | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/10/08 14:32 | 8 października 2021r. 12:30 (Pt.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Kuczyński Paweł | 3/6 6/2 4/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwa Maksymilian | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 96:16 | 40.00 | |||||
2 | Szmygin Maciej | 8 | 6 | 13:4 | 83:48 | 33.00 | |||||
3 | Dworak Norbert | 8 | 5 | 11:6 | 78:56 | 28.00 | |||||
4 | Radomski Jakub | 8 | 5 | 10:8 | 81:68 | 26.00 | |||||
5 | Michalak Michał | 8 | 2 | 7:13 | 60:84 | 18.00 | |||||
6 | Kulik Maciej | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 41:74 | 15.00 | |||||
7 | Bąk Tomasz | 7 | 2 | 5:12 | 50:81 | 14.00 | |||||
8 | Zubala Maciej | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 43:63 | 14.00 | |||||
9 | Prokopiuk Mateusz | 6 | 1 | 2:11 | 26:68 | 8.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Oliwa Maksymilian | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 96:16 | 40.00 | ||||||
2 | Szmygin Maciej | 8 | 6 | 13:4 | 83:48 | 33.00 | ||||||
3 | Dworak Norbert | 8 | 5 | 11:6 | 78:56 | 28.00 | ||||||
4 | Radomski Jakub | 8 | 5 | 10:8 | 81:68 | 26.00 | ||||||
5 | Michalak Michał | 8 | 2 | 7:13 | 60:84 | 18.00 | ||||||
6 | Kulik Maciej | 7 | 2 | 5:11 | 41:74 | 15.00 | ||||||
7 | Bąk Tomasz | 7 | 2 | 5:12 | 50:81 | 14.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 13:10 | 4.00 | |
8 | Zubala Maciej | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 43:63 | 14.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:13 | 2.00 | |
9 | Prokopiuk Mateusz | 6 | 1 | 2:11 | 26:68 | 8.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/07/03 14:04 | 3 lipca 2021r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Michalak Michał - Zubala Maciej | 3/6 6/4 5:10 | Zobacz |
2 | 2021/07/08 20:32 | 8 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Michalak Michał - Szmygin Maciej | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/07/15 21:18 | 15 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Oliwa Maksymilian - Dworak Norbert | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/07/18 21:09 | 18 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Zubala Maciej - Radomski Jakub | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/20 08:10 | Boiski Michał - Michalak Michał | anulowany | Zobacz | |
6 | 2021/07/21 20:23 | 21 lipca 2021r. 18:30 (Śr.) | Michalak Michał - Dworak Norbert | 6/4 4/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/22 21:11 | 22 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Oliwa Maksymilian - Radomski Jakub | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/29 15:17 | Prokopiuk Mateusz - Szmygin Maciej | anulowany | Zobacz | |
9 | 2021/07/29 17:38 | 29 lipca 2021r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Oliwa Maksymilian - Prokopiuk Mateusz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
10 | 2021/08/04 22:37 | 4 sierpnia 2021r. 20:30 (Śr.) | Bąk Tomasz - Szmygin Maciej | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/08/05 20:32 | 5 sierpnia 2021r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Oliwa Maksymilian - Bąk Tomasz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/08/10 22:11 | 10 sierpnia 2021r. 20:10 (Wt.) | Prokopiuk Mateusz - Michalak Michał | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/08/15 21:23 | 15 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Kulik Maciej - Dworak Norbert | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/08/18 18:28 | 18 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Michalak Michał - Kulik Maciej | 1/6 6/2 6:10 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/08/19 19:44 | Oliwa Maksymilian - Zubala Maciej | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz | |
16 | 2021/08/19 20:53 | 19 sierpnia 2021r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Radomski Jakub - Szmygin Maciej | 6/7(4) 6/4 10:8 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/08/20 19:44 | 20 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Radomski Jakub - Dworak Norbert | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/08/21 14:48 | 21 sierpnia 2021r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Dworak Norbert - Bąk Tomasz | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/08/23 19:19 | 23 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Radomski Jakub - Kulik Maciej | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/08/28 09:31 | 28 lipca 2021r. 08:00 (Śr.) | Prokopiuk Mateusz - Radomski Jakub | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/08/29 18:03 | 29 sierpnia 2021r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Szmygin Maciej - Kulik Maciej | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/08/29 21:40 | 29 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Dworak Norbert - Zubala Maciej | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/08/30 20:40 | 30 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Michalak Michał - Radomski Jakub | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/08/31 17:55 | 31 sierpnia 2021r. 17:55 (Wt.) | Oliwa Maksymilian - Kulik Maciej | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/09/02 21:17 | 2 września 2021r. 21:15 (Czw.) | Prokopiuk Mateusz - Szmygin Maciej | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/09/09 21:57 | 9 września 2021r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Oliwa Maksymilian - Szmygin Maciej | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/09/12 20:01 | 12 września 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Radomski Jakub - Bąk Tomasz | 6/7(4) 6/1 10:3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/09/14 18:47 | 14 września 2021r. 16:45 (Wt.) | Prokopiuk Mateusz - Kulik Maciej | 6/1 4/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/09/14 21:30 | 14 września 2021r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Michalak Michał - Oliwa Maksymilian | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/09/18 21:25 | 18 września 2021r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Zubala Maciej - Bąk Tomasz | 7/6 3/6 9:11 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/09/24 21:45 | 24 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Bąk Tomasz - Kulik Maciej | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/09/24 21:53 | 24 września 2021r. 21:55 (Pt.) | Zubala Maciej - Szmygin Maciej | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/09/27 20:06 | 27 września 2021r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Bąk Tomasz - Michalak Michał | 3/6 6/4 10:6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/09/29 13:51 | 29 września 2021r. 13:50 (Śr.) | Dworak Norbert - Prokopiuk Mateusz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
35 | 2021/10/08 23:10 | 8 października 2021r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Dworak Norbert - Szmygin Maciej | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 10 | 10 | 20:0 | 120:33 | 50.00 | |||||
2 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 11 | 10 | 20:3 | 129:55 | 50.00 | |||||
3 | Kiejda Rafał | 11 | 9 | 18:7 | 126:85 | 43.00 | |||||
4 | Wójcik Paweł | 11 | 7 | 16:10 | 111:76 | 38.00 | |||||
5 | Grabowski Łukasz | 9 | 7 | 14:5 | 97:71 | 36.00 | |||||
6 | Cękała Kamil | 11 | 6 | 13:11 | 116:99 | 35.00 | |||||
7 | Prucnal Mateusz | 11 | 5 | 14:12 | 115:104 | 35.00 | |||||
8 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 11 | 4 | 9:14 | 98:108 | 28.00 | |||||
9 | Szymańska Aleksandra | 11 | 3 | 6:17 | 63:114 | 22.00 | |||||
10 | Nastaj Wojciech | 10 | 1 | 2:18 | 26:113 | 14.00 | |||||
11 | Grabowski Karol | 9 | 0 | 0:18 | 38:109 | 9.00 | |||||
12 | Wichowska Oksana | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 36:108 | 8.00 | |||||
13 | Kaszuba Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
14 | Wasil Artur | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
15 | Stręk Wojciech | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
16 | Ferrera Maycon | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
17 | Adaszewski Hubert | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
18 | Nesterak Wiktor | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 10 | 10 | 20:0 | 120:33 | 50.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:4 | 5.00 | |
2 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 11 | 10 | 20:3 | 129:55 | 50.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 | 1.00 | |
3 | Kiejda Rafał | 11 | 9 | 18:7 | 126:85 | 43.00 | ||||||
4 | Wójcik Paweł | 11 | 7 | 16:10 | 111:76 | 38.00 | ||||||
5 | Grabowski Łukasz | 9 | 7 | 14:5 | 97:71 | 36.00 | ||||||
6 | Cękała Kamil | 11 | 6 | 13:11 | 116:99 | 35.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 17:14 | 4.00 | |
7 | Prucnal Mateusz | 11 | 5 | 14:12 | 115:104 | 35.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 14:17 | 2.00 | |
8 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 11 | 4 | 9:14 | 98:108 | 28.00 | ||||||
9 | Szymańska Aleksandra | 11 | 3 | 6:17 | 63:114 | 22.00 | ||||||
10 | Nastaj Wojciech | 10 | 1 | 2:18 | 26:113 | 14.00 | ||||||
11 | Grabowski Karol | 9 | 0 | 0:18 | 38:109 | 9.00 | ||||||
12 | Wichowska Oksana | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 36:108 | 8.00 | ||||||
13 | Kaszuba Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
14 | Wasil Artur | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
15 | Stręk Wojciech | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
16 | Ferrera Maycon | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
17 | Adaszewski Hubert | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
18 | Nesterak Wiktor | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2021/06/24 11:29 | Kiejda Rafał - Grabowski Łukasz | anulowany | Zobacz | |
2 | 2021/06/25 07:59 | 24 czerwca 2021r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Kiejda Rafał - Cękała Kamil | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
3 | 2021/06/26 18:24 | 26 czerwca 2021r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Kiejda Rafał | 3/6 6/3 1/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2021/06/27 17:25 | 27 czerwca 2021r. 15:30 (Niedz.) | Cękała Kamil - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2021/07/01 22:28 | Cękała Kamil - Prucnal Mateusz | anulowany | Zobacz | |
6 | 2021/07/03 18:18 | 3 lipca 2021r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Cękała Kamil - Bubiło Aleksandra | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2021/07/04 20:32 | 4 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Wiśniewski Jakub | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
8 | 2021/07/08 22:16 | 8 lipca 2021r. 22:15 (Czw.) | Cękała Kamil - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
9 | 2021/07/09 08:37 | Nastaj Wojciech - Cękała Kamil | anulowany | Zobacz | |
10 | 2021/07/09 10:35 | 9 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Prucnal Mateusz | anulowany | Zobacz |
11 | 2021/07/09 19:30 | 9 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Cękała Kamil - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
12 | 2021/07/10 15:35 | 10 lipca 2021r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Kiejda Rafał - Bubiło Aleksandra | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2021/07/11 15:02 | 11 lipca 2021r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2021/07/12 18:03 | 12 lipca 2021r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Wichowska Oksana | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
15 | 2021/07/13 17:29 | 16 lipca 2021r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Wichowska Oksana - Szymańska Aleksandra | anulowany | Zobacz |
16 | 2021/07/13 20:54 | 13 lipca 2021r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Kiejda Rafał | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
17 | 2021/07/14 18:41 | 14 lipca 2021r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Wójcik Paweł | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
18 | 2021/07/15 21:05 | 15 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
19 | 2021/07/16 13:51 | 16 lipca 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Prucnal Mateusz | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
20 | 2021/07/16 19:41 | 16 lipca 2021r. 18:30 (Pt.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Wichowska Oksana | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
21 | 2021/07/17 19:39 | 17 lipca 2021r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Cękała Kamil | 6/4 7/6(7) | Zobacz |
22 | 2021/07/18 14:13 | 18 lipca 2021r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Karol - Nastaj Wojciech | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2021/07/21 19:37 | 21 lipca 2021r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Wichowska Oksana | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
24 | 2021/07/25 18:01 | 25 lipca 2021r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Karol - Prucnal Mateusz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2021/07/29 17:37 | 29 lipca 2021r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Wójcik Paweł - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/3 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2021/07/30 22:02 | 30 lipca 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Grabowski Karol - Szymańska Aleksandra | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2021/08/01 18:45 | 1 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
28 | 2021/08/01 20:35 | 2 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Grabowski Karol - Bubiło Aleksandra | 0/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2021/08/07 12:53 | 7 sierpnia 2021r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Wiśniewski Jakub | 7/6(3) 6/2 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/08/07 17:06 | 7 sierpnia 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Wójcik Paweł - Cękała Kamil | 6/1 4/6 10:3 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/08/07 20:13 | 7 sierpnia 2021r. 20:15 (Sob.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/08/08 16:32 | 8 sierpnia 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Karol - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/08/10 19:56 | 10 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Wiśniewski Jakub | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/08/12 20:19 | 12 sierpnia 2021r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Wójcik Paweł - Grabowski Łukasz | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2021/08/13 19:51 | 13 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Wichowska Oksana - Cękała Kamil | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
36 | 2021/08/14 12:24 | 14 sierpnia 2021r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Prucnal Mateusz | 7/6(6) 3/6 10:4 | Zobacz |
37 | 2021/08/15 21:31 | 15 sierpnia 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Wichowska Oksana | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/08/17 22:18 | 17 sierpnia 2021r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/08/20 20:11 | 20 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Bubiło Aleksandra | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/08/22 15:41 | 22 sierpnia 2021r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Kiejda Rafał - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/08/22 20:32 | 22 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/08/25 08:02 | 24 sierpnia 2021r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Kiejda Rafał - Nastaj Wojciech | anulowany | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/08/27 22:10 | 27 sierpnia 2021r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Grabowski Karol | 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/08/28 19:03 | 29 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Kiejda Rafał | anulowany | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/08/29 18:38 | 29 sierpnia 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/08/29 21:42 | 29 sierpnia 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Kiejda Rafał - Grabowski Karol | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/09/03 12:05 | 3 września 2021r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Wichowska Oksana | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
48 | 2021/09/04 20:22 | 4 września 2021r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Cękała Kamil | 3/6 6/4 5/7 | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/09/05 16:48 | 5 września 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Kiejda Rafał | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
50 | 2021/09/05 19:55 | 5 września 2021r. 19:55 (Niedz.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
51 | 2021/09/05 22:02 | 5 września 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Bubiło Aleksandra | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
52 | 2021/09/08 14:31 | 8 września 2021r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Wójcik Paweł | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
53 | 2021/09/10 19:39 | 10 września 2021r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Bubiło Aleksandra | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
54 | 2021/09/10 21:31 | 10 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Wiśniewski Jakub | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
55 | 2021/09/12 21:25 | 12 września 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Wichowska Oksana | 7/5 3/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
56 | 2021/09/12 21:42 | 12 września 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
57 | 2021/09/13 21:40 | 13 września 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
58 | 2021/09/19 16:14 | 19 września 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
59 | 2021/09/21 10:06 | 21 września 2021r. 08:00 (Wt.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Wójcik Paweł | 3/6 6/4 8:10 | Zobacz |
60 | 2021/09/21 21:55 | 21 września 2021r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Kiejda Rafał - Nastaj Wojciech | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
61 | 2021/09/22 18:36 | 22 września 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kiejda Rafał - Wiśniewski Jakub | anulowany | Zobacz |
62 | 2021/09/23 20:19 | 23 września 2021r. 20:20 (Czw.) | Wójcik Paweł - Grabowski Karol | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
63 | 2021/09/25 17:40 | 25 września 2021r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Grabowski Karol - Cękała Kamil | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
64 | 2021/09/29 13:45 | 29 września 2021r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Wójcik Paweł - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
65 | 2021/09/29 20:47 | 29 września 2021r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Kiejda Rafał - Wójcik Paweł | 6/4 3/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
66 | 2021/10/01 22:28 | 1 października 2021r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Cękała Kamil | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
67 | 2021/10/03 16:32 | 3 października 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Nastaj Wojciech - Wójcik Paweł | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
68 | 2021/10/03 22:08 | 3 października 2021r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Kiejda Rafał | 1/6 7/5 4/6 | Zobacz |
69 | 2021/10/04 10:54 | 4 października 2021r. 10:30 (Pon.) | Wójcik Paweł - Wichowska Oksana | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
70 | 2021/10/04 15:19 | 4 października 2021r. 15:20 (Pon.) | Kiejda Rafał - Wichowska Oksana | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
71 | 2021/10/12 20:42 | 19 września 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Grabowski Łukasz - Grabowski Karol | anulowany | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/01/27 - 2020/08/30
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/09 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#2255 | Fronc - Kałuski | 2 dni temu o godz. 21:58 |
#2254 | Łyko - Bodio | 21 marca o godz. 22:04 |
#2253 | Supryn - Pilipczuk | 20 marca o godz. 12:50 |
#2252 | Klimkiewicz - Kuźma | 18 marca o godz. 15:18 |
#2251 | Kuźma - Suwała | 18 marca o godz. 09:27 |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 70 |
2 | Kałuski Paweł | 66 |
3 | Sanocki Adam | 62 |
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 55 |
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 55 |
1 | Bielova Liza | 6 |
2 | Bąk Tomasz | 6 |
3 | Sukhoi Andrii | 4 |
4 | Górecki Tomasz | 3 |
5 | Wolny Kacper | 3 |