# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czubara Marek | 8 | 6 | 13:7 | 101:84 | 30.00 | |||||
2 | Grigor Wang | 8 | 6 | 13:7 | 84:65 | 27.00* | |||||
3 | Jańczak Wojciech | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 74:54 | 24.00 | |||||
4 | Szymanek Kamil | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 64:66 | 23.00 | |||||
5 | Suchorukow Aleksiej | 7 | 3 | 9:10 | 71:78 | 20.00 | |||||
6 | Kuźma Mariusz | 7 | 3 | 8:9 | 62:61 | 19.00* | |||||
7 | Szyba Piotr | 8 | 3 | 6:12 | 76:100 | 15.00* | |||||
8 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 0 | 4:16 | 62:98 | 12.00 | |||||
9 | Karwat Raphael | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:12 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Modrzewski Jakub | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 22:34 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Czubara Marek | 8 | 6 | 13:7 | 101:84 | 30.00 | ||||||
2 | Grigor Wang | 8 | 6 | 13:7 | 84:65 | 27.00* | ||||||
3 | Jańczak Wojciech | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 74:54 | 24.00 | ||||||
4 | Szymanek Kamil | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 64:66 | 23.00 | ||||||
5 | Suchorukow Aleksiej | 7 | 3 | 9:10 | 71:78 | 20.00 | ||||||
6 | Kuźma Mariusz | 7 | 3 | 8:9 | 62:61 | 19.00* | ||||||
7 | Szyba Piotr | 8 | 3 | 6:12 | 76:100 | 15.00* | ||||||
8 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 0 | 4:16 | 62:98 | 12.00 | ||||||
9 | Karwat Raphael | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:12 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Modrzewski Jakub | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | 22:34 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/01 13:32 | 1 października 2020r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Szymanek Kamil - Szyba Piotr | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
2 | 2020/10/16 13:08 | 16 października 2020r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Górecki Tomasz | 4/6 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
3 | 2020/10/19 11:34 | 19 października 2020r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Karwat Raphael - Górecki Tomasz | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2020/10/24 21:54 | 24 października 2020r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Grigor Wang - Jańczak Wojciech | 6/3 2/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2020/10/30 14:12 | 30 października 2020r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Szymanek Kamil - Czubara Marek | 6/4 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2020/10/31 17:59 | 31 października 2020r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Grigor Wang - Modrzewski Jakub | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
7 | 2020/11/01 13:49 | 1 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Czubara Marek - Jańczak Wojciech | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
8 | 2020/11/01 13:52 | 28 października 2020r. 13:50 (Śr.) | Czubara Marek - Karwat Raphael | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2020/11/02 15:45 | 2 listopada 2020r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Szymanek Kamil | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2020/11/05 18:28 | 5 listopada 2020r. 14:30 (Czw.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Czubara Marek | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2020/11/13 09:20 | 12 listopada 2020r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Górecki Tomasz - Szymanek Kamil | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2020/11/13 19:42 | 5 listopada 2020r. 14:00 (Czw.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 3/6 6/3 6:10 | Zobacz |
13 | 2020/11/15 21:36 | 15 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Jańczak Wojciech - Szymanek Kamil | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2020/11/19 21:22 | 19 listopada 2020r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Czubara Marek | 6/4 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2020/11/21 16:48 | 21 listopada 2020r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Grigor Wang - Karwat Raphael | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2020/11/21 18:47 | 21 listopada 2020r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Jańczak Wojciech - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
17 | 2020/11/23 21:55 | 23 listopada 2020r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Modrzewski Jakub | 6/3 4/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
18 | 2020/11/25 13:49 | 18 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Szyba Piotr | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
19 | 2020/11/28 07:19 | 27 listopada 2020r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Jańczak Wojciech - Szyba Piotr | 6/2 7/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2020/12/08 09:30 | 7 grudnia 2020r. 22:00 (Pon.) | Szyba Piotr - Górecki Tomasz | 6/3 1/6 7/6(2) | Zobacz |
21 | 2020/12/10 12:22 | Jańczak Wojciech - Górecki Tomasz | 3/6 6/4 10:4 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2020/12/16 12:54 | 16 grudnia 2020r. 10:55 (Śr.) | Suchorukow Aleksiej - Szymanek Kamil | 7/5 2/6 1:10 | Zobacz |
23 | 2020/12/18 10:17 | 17 grudnia 2020r. 21:30 (Czw.) | Szyba Piotr - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2020/12/18 15:34 | 18 grudnia 2020r. 12:30 (Pt.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Jańczak Wojciech | 6/3 1/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
25 | 2020/12/20 22:14 | 11 grudnia 2020r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Górecki Tomasz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2020/12/27 20:49 | 27 grudnia 2020r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Szyba Piotr - Modrzewski Jakub | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
27 | 2020/12/29 18:03 | Górecki Tomasz - Czubara Marek | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz | |
28 | 2020/12/31 12:08 | Czubara Marek - Grigor Wang | 6/3 3/6 6/1 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2021/02/28 20:41 | 28 lutego 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Górecki Tomasz - Grigor Wang | 6/3 2/6 7:10 | Zobacz |
30 | 2021/03/16 12:08 | 16 marca 2021r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Suchorukow Aleksiej | 6/2 6/7(6) 10:5 | Zobacz |
31 | 2021/05/02 16:42 | 2 maja 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Szymanek Kamil - Grigor Wang | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2021/05/02 19:20 | 2 maja 2021r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Czubara Marek - Szyba Piotr | 7/5 1/6 6/7 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/05/25 14:03 | 25 maja 2021r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Szyba Piotr | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kałuski Paweł | 11 | 11 | 22:1 | 132:51 | 50.00* | |||||
2 | Fronc Mariusz | 11 | 9 | 20:6 | 131:63 | 41.00* | |||||
3 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 7 | 15:5 | 105:73 | 34.00* | |||||
4 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 10 | 7 | 14:8 | 107:86 | 32.00* | |||||
5 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 10 | 3 | 8:14 | 80:109 | 20.00* | |||||
6 | Śledzicki Łukasz | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 70:73 | 17.00 | |||||
7 | Jędrejek Michał | 8 | 2 | 5:12 | 61:85 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Domaradzki Jakub | 8 | 2 | 5:14 | 60:107 | 15.00 | |||||
9 | Stachowicz Hubert | 8 | 1 | 3:14 | 51:91 | 13.00 | |||||
10 | Gustaw Filip | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 39:64 | 10.00 | |||||
11 | Jarocki Cezary | 5 | 2 | 4:6 | 35:44 | 0.00* | |||||
12 | Bartoń Michał | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 25:50 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Kałuski Paweł | 11 | 11 | 22:1 | 132:51 | 50.00* | ||||||
2 | Fronc Mariusz | 11 | 9 | 20:6 | 131:63 | 41.00* | ||||||
3 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 7 | 15:5 | 105:73 | 34.00* | ||||||
4 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 10 | 7 | 14:8 | 107:86 | 32.00* | ||||||
5 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 10 | 3 | 8:14 | 80:109 | 20.00* | ||||||
6 | Śledzicki Łukasz | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 70:73 | 17.00 | ||||||
7 | Jędrejek Michał | 8 | 2 | 5:12 | 61:85 | 16.00 | ||||||
8 | Domaradzki Jakub | 8 | 2 | 5:14 | 60:107 | 15.00 | ||||||
9 | Stachowicz Hubert | 8 | 1 | 3:14 | 51:91 | 13.00 | ||||||
10 | Gustaw Filip | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 39:64 | 10.00 | ||||||
11 | Jarocki Cezary | 5 | 2 | 4:6 | 35:44 | 0.00* | ||||||
12 | Bartoń Michał | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 25:50 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/02 07:48 | 2 października 2020r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Gaborski Mikołaj | anulowany | Zobacz |
2 | 2020/10/07 14:42 | 7 października 2020r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Sanocki Adam | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2020/10/09 11:36 | 9 października 2020r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Gaborski Mikołaj | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2020/10/11 16:34 | 11 października 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Gustaw Filip - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
5 | 2020/10/13 12:42 | 13 października 2020r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Bartoń Michał | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2020/10/13 22:13 | 13 października 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jędrejek Michał - Fronc Mariusz | 6/4 0/6 0:10 | Zobacz |
7 | 2020/10/16 14:24 | 26 października 2020r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Domaradzki Jakub | 4/6 7/5 4/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2020/10/17 16:31 | 17 października 2020r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Jędrejek Michał - Gustaw Filip | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
9 | 2020/10/20 13:55 | 20 października 2020r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Sanocki Adam - Bartoń Michał | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
10 | 2020/10/25 18:41 | 25 października 2020r. 16:30 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Sanocki Adam | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2020/10/26 22:08 | 26 października 2020r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Kałuski Paweł - Jędrejek Michał | 7/6 7/5 | Zobacz |
12 | 2020/10/27 21:44 | 27 października 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jarocki Cezary - Fronc Mariusz | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2020/10/28 10:41 | 16 października 2020r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
14 | 2020/10/29 17:24 | Chałabiś Sebastian - Śledzicki Łukasz | 6/4 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz | |
15 | 2020/10/30 20:39 | 30 października 2020r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
16 | 2020/11/02 21:40 | 2 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Fronc Mariusz - Gaborski Mikołaj | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
17 | 2020/11/11 14:01 | 11 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Fronc Mariusz | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2020/11/17 21:53 | 17 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Gustaw Filip - Fronc Mariusz | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2020/11/19 11:18 | 18 listopada 2020r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Sanocki Adam | 4/6 6/7(6) | Zobacz |
20 | 2020/11/20 14:36 | 20 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Śledzicki Łukasz - Sanocki Adam | 6/3 2/6 7/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2020/11/25 09:29 | 25 listopada 2020r. 08:00 (Śr.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Jarocki Cezary | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2020/11/28 07:18 | 27 listopada 2020r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Gaborski Mikołaj | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
23 | 2020/12/01 10:07 | 1 grudnia 2020r. 08:30 (Wt.) | Jarocki Cezary - Stachowicz Hubert | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
24 | 2020/12/01 22:13 | 1 grudnia 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Bartoń Michał | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2020/12/03 16:11 | 2 grudnia 2020r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
26 | 2020/12/04 14:18 | 4 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Jędrejek Michał - Śledzicki Łukasz | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2020/12/08 10:09 | 8 grudnia 2020r. 08:30 (Wt.) | Jarocki Cezary - Gaborski Mikołaj | 2/6 6/7(0) | Zobacz |
28 | 2020/12/09 11:55 | 9 grudnia 2020r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Jędrejek Michał | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
29 | 2020/12/15 22:06 | 15 grudnia 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2020/12/16 21:04 | 16 grudnia 2020r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Gustaw Filip | 4/6 7/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2020/12/20 19:31 | 20 grudnia 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Bartoń Michał | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
32 | 2020/12/27 18:07 | 27 grudnia 2020r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
33 | 2020/12/28 14:06 | 28 grudnia 2020r. 14:05 (Pon.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Stachowicz Hubert | 2/6 6/3 10:7 | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/02/13 16:52 | 13 lutego 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Kałuski Paweł - Gustaw Filip | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
35 | 2021/02/24 14:37 | 24 lutego 2021r. 12:30 (Śr.) | Sanocki Adam - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
36 | 2021/02/27 07:33 | 26 lutego 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
37 | 2021/03/02 22:07 | 2 marca 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Sanocki Adam | 4/6 7/5 3:10 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/03/03 20:37 | 4 marca 2021r. 14:00 (Czw.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/03/06 17:03 | 6 marca 2021r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Jędrejek Michał - Sanocki Adam | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/03/08 13:03 | 8 marca 2021r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/1 6/7(5) 6/2 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/03/10 13:41 | 10 marca 2021r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Śledzicki Łukasz | 6/3 7/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/03/10 21:46 | 10 marca 2021r. 20:45 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/03/16 22:19 | 16 marca 2021r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Śledzicki Łukasz | 3/6 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/04/21 15:54 | 21 marca 2021r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Gustaw Filip - Gaborski Mikołaj | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/04/21 15:55 | 21 marca 2021r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Śledzicki Łukasz | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/04/21 15:56 | 20 kwietnia 2021r. 15:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Jarocki Cezary | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/04/21 15:59 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Fronc Mariusz - Kałuski Paweł | 6/3 4/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
48 | 2021/04/30 08:28 | 29 kwietnia 2021r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Jędrejek Michał - Gaborski Mikołaj | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/05/29 20:34 | 29 maja 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Jędrejek Michał - Domaradzki Jakub | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
50 | 2022/06/27 17:12 | 14 marca 2021r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Gustaw Filip | anulowany | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torój Eryk | 11 | 10 | 21:2 | 131:47 | 49.00* | |||||
2 | Bernat Arkadiusz | 11 | 10 | 20:3 | 131:69 | 47.00* | |||||
3 | Wolny Kacper | 11 | 8 | 16:10 | 117:100 | 37.00* | |||||
4 | Sukhoi Andrii | 11 | 6 | 15:12 | 113:108 | 33.00* | |||||
5 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 10 | 5 | 11:11 | 99:97 | 30.00 | |||||
6 | Mazur Michał | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 85:62 | 28.00* | |||||
7 | Krysa Tomasz | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 57:66 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Dziwisz Piotr | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | 50:63 | 15.00 | |||||
9 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 8 | 2 | 4:13 | 50:85 | 15.00 | |||||
10 | Madej Michał | 7 | 2 | 4:10 | 46:63 | 12.00* | |||||
11 | Psuja Hubert | 10 | 0 | 2:20 | 44:119 | 12.00 | |||||
12 | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 27:71 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Torój Eryk | 11 | 10 | 21:2 | 131:47 | 49.00* | ||||||
2 | Bernat Arkadiusz | 11 | 10 | 20:3 | 131:69 | 47.00* | ||||||
3 | Wolny Kacper | 11 | 8 | 16:10 | 117:100 | 37.00* | ||||||
4 | Sukhoi Andrii | 11 | 6 | 15:12 | 113:108 | 33.00* | ||||||
5 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 10 | 5 | 11:11 | 99:97 | 30.00 | ||||||
6 | Mazur Michał | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 85:62 | 28.00* | ||||||
7 | Krysa Tomasz | 7 | 2 | 5:10 | 57:66 | 16.00 | ||||||
8 | Dziwisz Piotr | 6 | 2 | 6:9 | 50:63 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Dzięcioł Tomasz | 8 | 2 | 4:13 | 50:85 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
10 | Madej Michał | 7 | 2 | 4:10 | 46:63 | 12.00* | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:3 | 5.00 | |
11 | Psuja Hubert | 10 | 0 | 2:20 | 44:119 | 12.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 | 1.00 | |
12 | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 27:71 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/06 21:56 | 6 października 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Torój Eryk | 3/6 6/4 10:4 | Zobacz |
2 | 2020/10/12 08:59 | 11 października 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Dziwisz Piotr | 6/3 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2020/10/18 16:44 | 18 października 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Krysa Tomasz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2020/10/19 22:23 | 19 października 2020r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Torój Eryk - Bernat Arkadiusz | 7/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2020/10/20 22:41 | 20 października 2020r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Dziwisz Piotr - Bernat Arkadiusz | 6/4 2/6 11:13 | Zobacz |
6 | 2020/10/23 13:45 | 23 października 2020r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Madej Michał | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
7 | 2020/10/25 21:01 | 25 października 2020r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Torój Eryk - Mazur Michał | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
8 | 2020/10/28 22:04 | 28 października 2020r. 22:05 (Śr.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Bernat Arkadiusz | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2020/10/31 19:49 | 31 października 2020r. 18:30 (Sob.) | Mazur Michał - Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
10 | 2020/11/01 12:31 | 1 listopada 2020r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Psuja Hubert - Dobrowolski Marcin | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2020/11/01 17:04 | 1 listopada 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Wolny Kacper | 6/1 5/7 4:10 | Zobacz |
12 | 2020/11/01 20:34 | 1 listopada 2020r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Torój Eryk - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
13 | 2020/11/04 22:32 | 4 listopada 2020r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Wolny Kacper | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
14 | 2020/11/06 18:07 | 5 listopada 2020r. 08:30 (Czw.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Psuja Hubert | 7/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
15 | 2020/11/09 22:08 | 9 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Psuja Hubert | 6/2 1/6 6/1 | Zobacz |
16 | 2020/11/11 16:38 | 11 listopada 2020r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Torój Eryk - Dziwisz Piotr | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
17 | 2020/11/11 21:43 | 11 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Psuja Hubert - Sukhoi Andrii | 2/6 6/2 5:10 | Zobacz |
18 | 2020/11/14 18:09 | 14 listopada 2020r. 08:10 (Sob.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Bernat Arkadiusz | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2020/11/17 09:16 | 16 listopada 2020r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Torój Eryk - Psuja Hubert | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
20 | 2020/11/21 13:19 | 20 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Bernat Arkadiusz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2020/11/24 15:37 | 23 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Dziwisz Piotr | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
22 | 2020/11/26 11:57 | 25 listopada 2020r. 11:55 (Śr.) | Krysa Tomasz - Bernat Arkadiusz | 4/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2020/11/30 22:25 | 30 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Psuja Hubert - Dziwisz Piotr | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2020/12/06 20:06 | 6 grudnia 2020r. 20:05 (Niedz.) | Mazur Michał - Bernat Arkadiusz | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2020/12/09 12:22 | 9 grudnia 2020r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Torój Eryk | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2020/12/11 14:22 | 11 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Madej Michał | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
27 | 2020/12/16 18:56 | 16 grudnia 2020r. 13:30 (Śr.) | Madej Michał - Torój Eryk | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2020/12/17 09:14 | 14 grudnia 2020r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Psuja Hubert - Madej Michał | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2020/12/19 21:50 | 19 grudnia 2020r. 20:30 (Sob.) | Krysa Tomasz - Torój Eryk | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2020/12/23 22:38 | 23 grudnia 2020r. 20:40 (Śr.) | Psuja Hubert - Krysa Tomasz | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2020/12/28 21:25 | Mazur Michał - Psuja Hubert | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz | |
32 | 2021/02/13 20:20 | 13 lutego 2021r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Torój Eryk - Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
33 | 2021/02/15 18:47 | 15 lutego 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Mazur Michał | anulowany | Zobacz |
34 | 2021/02/15 21:55 | 15 lutego 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
35 | 2021/02/19 22:32 | 19 lutego 2021r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 7/6(5) 6/1 | Zobacz |
36 | 2021/03/06 18:13 | 6 marca 2021r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Sukhoi Andrii - Dobrowolski Marcin | 7/6 7/5 | Zobacz |
37 | 2021/03/08 21:48 | 8 marca 2021r. 20:50 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Krysa Tomasz | 7/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/03/11 22:44 | 11 marca 2021r. 20:45 (Czw.) | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga - Wolny Kacper | 2/6 6/3 8:10 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/03/12 16:59 | 12 marca 2021r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dziwisz Piotr | 6/2 4/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/03/15 22:13 | 15 marca 2021r. 22:15 (Pon.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Wolny Kacper | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/03/16 17:33 | Dobrowolski Marcin - Krysa Tomasz | anulowany | Zobacz | |
42 | 2021/03/18 22:33 | 5 marca 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Psuja Hubert - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/04/21 15:54 | 20 kwietnia 2021r. 15:00 (Wt.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Mazur Michał | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/04/21 15:57 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Mazur Michał - Sukhoi Andrii | 3/6 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/04/21 15:58 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Krysa Tomasz | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/04/21 15:58 | 20 kwietnia 2021r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Wolny Kacper - Torój Eryk | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/04/21 16:00 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
48 | 2021/04/21 16:00 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Mazur Michał - Wolny Kacper | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/04/24 17:13 | 21 marca 2021r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Wolny Kacper - Dobrowolski Marcin | 6/4 4/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
50 | 2021/05/14 22:30 | 14 maja 2021r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Madej Michał - Dobrowolski Marcin | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
51 | 2021/05/20 22:03 | 20 maja 2021r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Krysa Tomasz - Dzięcioł Tomasz | 6/2 4/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
52 | 2021/05/26 13:20 | 18 marca 2021r. 21:30 (Czw.) | Bernat Arkadiusz - Iwanek-Mazur Kinga | 6/1 7/6 | Zobacz |
53 | 2021/05/27 21:35 | 27 maja 2021r. 21:35 (Czw.) | Dzięcioł Tomasz - Mazur Michał | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
54 | 2021/06/01 09:15 | 31 maja 2021r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wolny Kacper - Madej Michał | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
55 | 2021/06/01 11:19 | 31 maja 2021r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Iwanek-Mazur Kinga - Madej Michał | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zasada Kacper | 10 | 10 | 20:0 | 121:33 | 46.00* | |||||
2 | Kotorowicz Mariusz | 9 | 8 | 16:2 | 106:26 | 40.00 | |||||
3 | Figiel Piotr | 10 | 7 | 15:8 | 103:87 | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Wach Konrad | 10 | 5 | 13:10 | 94:92 | 33.00 | |||||
5 | Zawrotniak Michał | 10 | 5 | 10:11 | 89:95 | 29.00 | |||||
6 | Dzioba Bartosz | 7 | 5 | 10:7 | 75:68 | 24.00 | |||||
7 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 11 | 4 | 8:15 | 87:102 | 23.00* | |||||
8 | Zyśko Norbert | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 72:87 | 22.00 | |||||
9 | Kowalski Rafał | 10 | 2 | 6:17 | 78:113 | 19.00 | |||||
10 | Kopera Jacek | 8 | 2 | 4:12 | 48:83 | 14.00 | |||||
11 | Jaruga Anna | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 20:84 | 7.00 | |||||
12 | Prażmo Tomasz | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 1:24 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Zasada Kacper | 10 | 10 | 20:0 | 121:33 | 46.00* | ||||||
2 | Kotorowicz Mariusz | 9 | 8 | 16:2 | 106:26 | 40.00 | ||||||
3 | Figiel Piotr | 10 | 7 | 15:8 | 103:87 | 37.00 | ||||||
4 | Wach Konrad | 10 | 5 | 13:10 | 94:92 | 33.00 | ||||||
5 | Zawrotniak Michał | 10 | 5 | 10:11 | 89:95 | 29.00 | ||||||
6 | Dzioba Bartosz | 7 | 5 | 10:7 | 75:68 | 24.00 | ||||||
7 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 11 | 4 | 8:15 | 87:102 | 23.00* | ||||||
8 | Zyśko Norbert | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 72:87 | 22.00 | ||||||
9 | Kowalski Rafał | 10 | 2 | 6:17 | 78:113 | 19.00 | ||||||
10 | Kopera Jacek | 8 | 2 | 4:12 | 48:83 | 14.00 | ||||||
11 | Jaruga Anna | 7 | 0 | 0:14 | 20:84 | 7.00 | ||||||
12 | Prażmo Tomasz | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 1:24 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/02 19:12 | 3 października 2020r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Figiel Piotr - Wezgraj Przemysław | anulowany | Zobacz |
2 | 2020/10/03 10:16 | 3 października 2020r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Figiel Piotr - Kowalski Rafał | 6/4 6/7 10:4 | Zobacz |
3 | 2020/10/08 19:50 | Kowalski Rafał - Kopera Jacek | anulowany | Zobacz | |
4 | 2020/10/10 11:57 | 10 października 2020r. 08:55 (Sob.) | Kopera Jacek - Kowalski Rafał | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2020/10/18 16:58 | 18 października 2020r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
6 | 2020/10/18 18:41 | 18 października 2020r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Figiel Piotr - Zyśko Norbert | 6/4 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
7 | 2020/10/20 10:22 | 20 października 2020r. 08:30 (Wt.) | Zasada Kacper - Kowalski Rafał | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
8 | 2020/10/23 21:54 | 23 października 2020r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Figiel Piotr - Kotorowicz Mariusz | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2020/10/24 09:07 | 23 października 2020r. 20:05 (Pt.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Zasada Kacper | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2020/10/29 10:34 | 29 października 2020r. 08:30 (Czw.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Kowalski Rafał | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
11 | 2020/10/30 22:11 | 30 października 2020r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kopera Jacek - Wach Konrad | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2020/10/31 18:23 | 31 października 2020r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Zyśko Norbert - Zawrotniak Michał | 4/6 6/3 3/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2020/11/01 20:37 | 1 listopada 2020r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Figiel Piotr - Jaruga Anna | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
14 | 2020/11/03 11:25 | 3 listopada 2020r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Wach Konrad - Kowalski Rafał | 3/6 7/6(7) 8:10 | Zobacz |
15 | 2020/11/06 13:35 | 6 listopada 2020r. 11:30 (Pt.) | Wach Konrad - Zasada Kacper | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2020/11/11 13:47 | 11 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Figiel Piotr - Zasada Kacper | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2020/11/11 14:00 | 11 listopada 2020r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Zyśko Norbert | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
18 | 2020/11/11 20:09 | 11 listopada 2020r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Zawrotniak Michał | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2020/11/13 14:50 | 13 listopada 2020r. 12:50 (Pt.) | Kowalski Rafał - Zyśko Norbert | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2020/11/16 10:01 | 16 listopada 2020r. 08:00 (Pon.) | Jaruga Anna - Kowalski Rafał | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2020/11/18 21:59 | 18 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Wezgraj Przemysław | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2020/11/20 12:35 | 20 listopada 2020r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Dzioba Bartosz | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2020/11/28 07:20 | 27 listopada 2020r. 22:00 (Pt.) | Wach Konrad - Figiel Piotr | 6/3 1/6 6/7(8) | Zobacz |
24 | 2020/11/29 21:27 | 29 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Kowalski Rafał | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
25 | 2020/12/02 14:10 | 9 listopada 2020r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Kotorowicz Mariusz | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2020/12/06 18:38 | 6 grudnia 2020r. 18:40 (Niedz.) | Jaruga Anna - Zyśko Norbert | 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2020/12/09 15:15 | 9 grudnia 2020r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Kowalski Rafał - Kotorowicz Mariusz | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2020/12/11 07:39 | 9 grudnia 2020r. 01:30 (Śr.) | Jaruga Anna - Wezgraj Przemysław | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2020/12/12 14:40 | 12 grudnia 2020r. 12:40 (Sob.) | Zyśko Norbert - Kopera Jacek | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
30 | 2020/12/14 13:05 | 14 grudnia 2020r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Kopera Jacek - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
31 | 2020/12/17 10:08 | 17 grudnia 2020r. 08:00 (Czw.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Zasada Kacper | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2020/12/17 11:02 | 17 grudnia 2020r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Wach Konrad | 6/7(6) 6/1 10:3 | Zobacz |
33 | 2020/12/18 10:20 | 16 grudnia 2020r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Dzioba Bartosz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
34 | 2020/12/19 13:39 | 19 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Zasada Kacper - Dzioba Bartosz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
35 | 2020/12/21 08:54 | 21 grudnia 2020r. 08:00 (Pon.) | Kowalski Rafał - Dzioba Bartosz | 7/6 5/7 6:10 | Zobacz |
36 | 2020/12/22 14:23 | 22 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Zasada Kacper - Kotorowicz Mariusz | 6/4 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
37 | 2020/12/27 17:49 | 27 grudnia 2020r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Figiel Piotr | 6/7 6/3 10:7 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/02/17 22:39 | 17 lutego 2021r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Zyśko Norbert | 4/6 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/03/01 22:29 | 1 marca 2021r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/03/03 13:48 | 3 marca 2021r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Jaruga Anna - Wach Konrad | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/03/06 15:24 | 6 marca 2021r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Wach Konrad - Zyśko Norbert | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/03/09 10:52 | 6 marca 2021r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Kopera Jacek - Figiel Piotr | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/03/13 22:20 | 13 marca 2021r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Jaruga Anna - Zasada Kacper | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/03/15 13:03 | 15 marca 2021r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Kopera Jacek | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/03/15 14:39 | 15 marca 2021r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Wach Konrad | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/03/19 22:09 | 19 marca 2021r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Figiel Piotr - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/04/21 15:56 | 21 marca 2021r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Wach Konrad - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
48 | 2021/04/21 15:57 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Figiel Piotr - Zawrotniak Michał | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/04/21 15:59 | 21 kwietnia 2021r. 11:00 (Śr.) | Zawrotniak Michał - Jaruga Anna | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
50 | 2021/04/21 16:00 | 19 kwietnia 2021r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Wach Konrad - Zawrotniak Michał | 6/3 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
51 | 2021/05/18 19:18 | 18 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Kotorowicz Mariusz - Kopera Jacek | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
52 | 2021/05/19 21:02 | 23 marca 2021r. 09:30 (Wt.) | Zasada Kacper - Kopera Jacek | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
53 | 2021/05/28 16:03 | 28 maja 2021r. 14:05 (Pt.) | Zasada Kacper - Zawrotniak Michał | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 10 | 9 | 18:4 | 113:61 | 45.00* | |||||
2 | Abutbul Ilan | 9 | 8 | 17:4 | 109:54 | 40.00 | |||||
3 | Misiaszek Kacper | 11 | 7 | 16:8 | 124:60 | 40.00* | |||||
4 | Legieć Przemysław | 10 | 7 | 16:7 | 105:73 | 39.00 | |||||
5 | Pelak Sylwester | 10 | 6 | 12:10 | 82:87 | 32.00 | |||||
6 | Mirosław Dariusz | 9 | 5 | 12:9 | 105:83 | 30.00 | |||||
7 | Kuczyński Paweł | 7 | 3 | 6:8 | 51:66 | 19.00 | |||||
8 | Piekarz Karol | 10 | 2 | 5:17 | 65:112 | 18.00 | |||||
9 | Pezda Łukasz | 9 | 2 | 4:14 | 68:99 | 17.00 | |||||
10 | Galant Joanna | 9 | 1 | 2:17 | 42:108 | 12.00 | |||||
11 | Śledzicka Aneta | 8 | 0 | 3:16 | 37:107 | 10.00 | |||||
12 | Borys Mikołaj | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 24:15 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 10 | 9 | 18:4 | 113:61 | 45.00* | ||||||
2 | Abutbul Ilan | 9 | 8 | 17:4 | 109:54 | 40.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 10:12 | 4.00 | |
3 | Misiaszek Kacper | 11 | 7 | 16:8 | 124:60 | 40.00* | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 12:10 | 2.00 | |
4 | Legieć Przemysław | 10 | 7 | 16:7 | 105:73 | 39.00 | ||||||
5 | Pelak Sylwester | 10 | 6 | 12:10 | 82:87 | 32.00 | ||||||
6 | Mirosław Dariusz | 9 | 5 | 12:9 | 105:83 | 30.00 | ||||||
7 | Kuczyński Paweł | 7 | 3 | 6:8 | 51:66 | 19.00 | ||||||
8 | Piekarz Karol | 10 | 2 | 5:17 | 65:112 | 18.00 | ||||||
9 | Pezda Łukasz | 9 | 2 | 4:14 | 68:99 | 17.00 | ||||||
10 | Galant Joanna | 9 | 1 | 2:17 | 42:108 | 12.00 | ||||||
11 | Śledzicka Aneta | 8 | 0 | 3:16 | 37:107 | 10.00 | ||||||
12 | Borys Mikołaj | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | 24:15 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2020/10/03 11:43 | 3 października 2020r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Abutbul Ilan - Misiaszek Kacper | 7/6 2/6 10:2 | Zobacz |
2 | 2020/10/04 15:06 | 4 października 2020r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
3 | 2020/10/10 08:41 | 9 października 2020r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Borys Mikołaj - Piekarz Karol | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
4 | 2020/10/13 12:43 | 13 października 2020r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Legieć Przemysław - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2020/10/14 16:26 | 14 października 2020r. 13:30 (Śr.) | Abutbul Ilan - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 6/1 5/7 7:10 | Zobacz |
6 | 2020/10/17 17:17 | 17 października 2020r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Legieć Przemysław - Piekarz Karol | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
7 | 2020/10/19 19:45 | 20 października 2020r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Legieć Przemysław - Abutbul Ilan | anulowany | Zobacz |
8 | 2020/10/19 22:22 | 19 października 2020r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Piekarz Karol - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/0 5/7 10:7 | Zobacz |
9 | 2020/10/21 22:29 | 21 października 2020r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Pezda Łukasz - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2020/10/22 13:24 | 22 października 2020r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Abutbul Ilan - Legieć Przemysław | 3/6 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
11 | 2020/10/24 09:06 | 23 października 2020r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Piekarz Karol - Galant Joanna | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
12 | 2020/10/28 20:58 | 28 października 2020r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Pezda Łukasz | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2020/10/29 22:50 | 29 października 2020r. 20:50 (Czw.) | Galant Joanna - Misiaszek Kacper | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2020/11/03 21:46 | 3 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Piekarz Karol | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
15 | 2020/11/05 22:03 | 5 listopada 2020r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Pelak Sylwester | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
16 | 2020/11/06 23:36 | 6 listopada 2020r. 21:30 (Pt.) | Pezda Łukasz - Piekarz Karol | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
17 | 2020/11/08 21:17 | 8 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Kuczyński Paweł | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
18 | 2020/11/11 11:21 | 11 listopada 2020r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Galant Joanna - Mirosław Dariusz | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2020/11/12 10:14 | 12 listopada 2020r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Legieć Przemysław - Mirosław Dariusz | 6/3 3/6 7/5 | Zobacz |
20 | 2020/11/13 09:20 | 12 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Pelak Sylwester - Kuczyński Paweł | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2020/11/13 21:44 | 13 listopada 2020r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Pelak Sylwester - Galant Joanna | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
22 | 2020/11/15 22:31 | 15 listopada 2020r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Borys Mikołaj - Misiaszek Kacper | 4/6 7/6 10:8 | Zobacz |
23 | 2020/11/21 13:19 | 20 listopada 2020r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Pelak Sylwester - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/2 5/7 6/0 | Zobacz |
24 | 2020/11/24 14:05 | 24 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Pezda Łukasz - Abutbul Ilan | 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
25 | 2020/11/26 13:27 | 26 listopada 2020r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Mirosław Dariusz - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
26 | 2020/11/28 20:04 | 28 listopada 2020r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Legieć Przemysław - Misiaszek Kacper | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2020/12/02 13:36 | 2 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Pezda Łukasz - Legieć Przemysław | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2020/12/06 18:07 | 6 grudnia 2020r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Śledzicka Aneta - Legieć Przemysław | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2020/12/09 15:13 | 9 grudnia 2020r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Galant Joanna - Legieć Przemysław | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2020/12/11 07:37 | 10 grudnia 2020r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Pelak Sylwester - Abutbul Ilan | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2020/12/11 21:36 | 11 grudnia 2020r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
32 | 2020/12/15 11:30 | 17 listopada 2020r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Mirosław Dariusz | 6/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2020/12/18 13:13 | 18 grudnia 2020r. 11:15 (Pt.) | Pezda Łukasz - Mirosław Dariusz | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
34 | 2020/12/18 22:21 | 18 grudnia 2020r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Pelak Sylwester | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
35 | 2020/12/21 14:57 | 21 grudnia 2020r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Pezda Łukasz - Galant Joanna | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
36 | 2021/02/27 22:00 | 26 grudnia 2020r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Legieć Przemysław - Pelak Sylwester | 6/4 0/6 9:11 | Zobacz |
37 | 2021/03/15 10:46 | 15 marca 2021r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Pezda Łukasz - Pelak Sylwester | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2021/03/16 13:07 | 16 marca 2021r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
39 | 2021/03/17 12:14 | 17 marca 2021r. 10:15 (Śr.) | Abutbul Ilan - Galant Joanna | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
40 | 2021/04/21 15:55 | 19 marca 2021r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Pelak Sylwester - Piekarz Karol | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
41 | 2021/05/07 14:08 | 7 maja 2021r. 12:10 (Pt.) | Mirosław Dariusz - Abutbul Ilan | 3/6 6/7 | Zobacz |
42 | 2021/05/14 14:00 | 14 maja 2021r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Mirosław Dariusz - Piekarz Karol | 6/2 4/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
43 | 2021/05/19 16:00 | 19 maja 2021r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Legieć Przemysław | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2021/05/21 15:28 | 21 maja 2021r. 12:30 (Pt.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Piekarz Karol | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
45 | 2021/05/25 12:30 | 25 maja 2021r. 10:30 (Wt.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Mirosław Dariusz | 5/7 6/3 10:5 | Zobacz |
46 | 2021/05/25 14:11 | 25 maja 2021r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Piekarz Karol | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
47 | 2021/05/26 13:20 | 26 maja 2021r. 10:30 (Śr.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Abutbul Ilan | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
48 | 2021/05/28 13:34 | 28 maja 2021r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Pelak Sylwester - Mirosław Dariusz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
49 | 2021/05/28 13:35 | 28 maja 2021r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Kuczyński Paweł - Pezda Łukasz | 7/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
50 | 2021/05/31 12:20 | 31 maja 2021r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
51 | 2021/05/31 13:41 | 31 maja 2021r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Galant Joanna | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
52 | 2021/05/31 13:45 | 31 maja 2021r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Czuryło-Kuczyńska Aneta - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
53 | 2021/06/01 21:39 | 1 czerwca 2021r. 11:40 (Wt.) | Galant Joanna - Śledzicka Aneta | 6/4 6/7 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/01/27 - 2020/08/30
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/09 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#2255 | Fronc - Kałuski | 2 dni temu o godz. 21:58 |
#2254 | Łyko - Bodio | 21 marca o godz. 22:04 |
#2253 | Supryn - Pilipczuk | 20 marca o godz. 12:50 |
#2252 | Klimkiewicz - Kuźma | 18 marca o godz. 15:18 |
#2251 | Kuźma - Suwała | 18 marca o godz. 09:27 |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 70 |
2 | Kałuski Paweł | 66 |
3 | Sanocki Adam | 62 |
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 55 |
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 55 |
1 | Bielova Liza | 6 |
2 | Bąk Tomasz | 6 |
3 | Sukhoi Andrii | 4 |
4 | Górecki Tomasz | 3 |
5 | Wolny Kacper | 3 |