# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hordyjewski Piotr | 11 | 6 | 16:10 | 120:83 | 38.00* | |||||
2 | Grigor Wang | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 97:51 | 35.00 | |||||
3 | Barański Miłosz | 9 | 7 | 16:9 | 116:97 | 34.00 | |||||
4 | Kałuski Paweł | 8 | 7 | 14:5 | 92:69 | 33.00 | |||||
5 | Czubara Marek | 10 | 5 | 12:11 | 104:104 | 31.00 | |||||
6 | Słania Artur | 8 | 5 | 11:9 | 84:90 | 26.00 | |||||
7 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 8 | 4 | 9:8 | 75:62 | 25.00 | |||||
8 | Radomski Jakub | 10 | 3 | 8:17 | 91:125 | 21.00 | |||||
9 | Jachim Andrzej | 9 | 2 | 6:14 | 73:109 | 19.00 | |||||
10 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 8 | 0 | 2:16 | 55:95 | 10.00 | |||||
11 | Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 35:73 | 7.00 | |||||
12 | Karwat Raphael | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:19 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Hordyjewski Piotr | 11 | 6 | 16:10 | 120:83 | 38.00* | ||||||
2 | Grigor Wang | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 97:51 | 35.00 | ||||||
3 | Barański Miłosz | 9 | 7 | 16:9 | 116:97 | 34.00 | ||||||
4 | Kałuski Paweł | 8 | 7 | 14:5 | 92:69 | 33.00 | ||||||
5 | Czubara Marek | 10 | 5 | 12:11 | 104:104 | 31.00 | ||||||
6 | Słania Artur | 8 | 5 | 11:9 | 84:90 | 26.00 | ||||||
7 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 8 | 4 | 9:8 | 75:62 | 25.00 | ||||||
8 | Radomski Jakub | 10 | 3 | 8:17 | 91:125 | 21.00 | ||||||
9 | Jachim Andrzej | 9 | 2 | 6:14 | 73:109 | 19.00 | ||||||
10 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 8 | 0 | 2:16 | 55:95 | 10.00 | ||||||
11 | Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 35:73 | 7.00 | ||||||
12 | Karwat Raphael | 3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:19 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/26 21:02 | Barański Miłosz - Czubara Marek | 2/6 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz | |
2 | 2022/11/27 16:30 | 25 listopada 2022r. 16:30 (Pt.) | Karwat Raphael - Kałuski Paweł | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/29 14:46 | 29 listopada 2022r. 12:30 (Wt.) | Karwat Raphael - Hordyjewski Piotr | 3/6 6/2 10:5 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/29 22:23 | 29 listopada 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Grigor Wang | 2/6 6/4 10:7 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/11/29 22:32 | 29 listopada 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Barański Miłosz | 6/4 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/12/02 14:44 | 2 grudnia 2022r. 14:45 (Pt.) | Radomski Jakub - Czubara Marek | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/12/03 14:32 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 14:30 (Sob.) | Czubara Marek - Słania Artur | 6/2 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/12/03 15:37 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Słania Artur - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/12/04 16:52 | 4 grudnia 2022r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Radomski Jakub - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/2 1/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/12/06 21:57 | 6 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Jachim Andrzej | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/12/08 13:10 | 8 grudnia 2022r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Czubara Marek - Karwat Raphael | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/12/13 18:32 | 13 grudnia 2022r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Kałuski Paweł | 6/2 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/12/18 17:45 | 19 grudnia 2022r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Jachim Andrzej | 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/12/20 21:50 | 20 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Radomski Jakub | 3/6 6/1 2/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/12/22 14:19 | 22 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Radomski Jakub - Hordyjewski Piotr | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/12/27 12:36 | 27 grudnia 2022r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Słania Artur | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/12/28 14:37 | 28 grudnia 2022r. 14:35 (Śr.) | Czubara Marek - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 6/3 7/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/01/05 13:58 | 5 stycznia 2023r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/01/07 14:39 | 7 stycznia 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/01/10 22:05 | 10 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Radomski Jakub | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/01/10 22:24 | 10 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Jachim Andrzej | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/01/12 13:31 | 12 stycznia 2023r. 13:30 (Czw.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Słania Artur | 6/4 6/7(1) 7:10 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/01/14 16:42 | 14 stycznia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Kałuski Paweł - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/01/21 17:59 | 21 stycznia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Radomski Jakub - Grigor Wang | 3/6 7/6(5) 7:10 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/01/24 12:35 | Słania Artur - Radomski Jakub | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz | |
26 | 2023/01/25 19:19 | 25 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Słania Artur | 4/6 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/01/31 22:08 | Jachim Andrzej - Grigor Wang | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz | |
28 | 2023/02/01 21:34 | 1 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/02/08 13:06 | 7 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Czubara Marek | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/02/09 12:40 | 9 lutego 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Słania Artur | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/02/17 21:40 | 17 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Radomski Jakub - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/02/18 19:16 | 18 lutego 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Barański Miłosz - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/4 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/02/21 22:15 | 21 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Radomski Jakub - Barański Miłosz | 6/4 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/02/25 16:12 | 25 lutego 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Czubara Marek - Tkaczyk Paweł | 2/6 6/4 10:8 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/02/26 17:21 | 26 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Grigor Wang - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/02/28 21:37 | 28 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Czubara Marek - Jachim Andrzej | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/02/28 22:27 | Barański Miłosz - Grigor Wang | 2/6 7/6(5) 10:12 | Zobacz | |
38 | 2023/03/01 19:43 | 1 marca 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/03/04 15:53 | 4 marca 2023r. 13:30 (Sob.) | Barański Miłosz - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 6/4 3/6 11:9 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/03/07 22:21 | 7 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/03/07 22:24 | 7 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Barański Miłosz - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/03/10 13:46 | 10 marca 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Jachim Andrzej | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/03/10 16:21 | 10 marca 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Słania Artur - Barański Miłosz | 7/5 6/7(4) 11:9 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/03/10 16:46 | 9 marca 2023r. 16:45 (Czw.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Czubara Marek | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/03/11 16:33 | 11 marca 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Grigor Wang | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/03/12 17:18 | 12 marca 2023r. 14:30 (Niedz.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Barański Miłosz | 6/4 5/7 5:10 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/03/12 21:09 | 12 marca 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Czubara Marek - Grigor Wang | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/03/13 08:17 | 12 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/03/14 23:16 | 14 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Radomski Jakub | 7/6(5) 5/7 5/7 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marosz Karol | 9 | 9 | 18:0 | 109:27 | 43.00 | |||||
2 | Szmygin Maciej | 9 | 8 | 16:2 | 100:44 | 40.00 | |||||
3 | Bogusz Bartłomiej | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 97:47 | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 6 | 12:7 | 93:73 | 32.00 | |||||
5 | Zasada Kacper | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 68:77 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Dzioba Bartosz | 8 | 3 | 7:11 | 63:100 | 19.00 | |||||
7 | Górecki Tomasz | 9 | 3 | 6:13 | 62:98 | 19.00 | |||||
8 | Gosławski Tomasz | 9 | 2 | 5:15 | 72:105 | 17.00 | |||||
9 | Tęcza Wojciech | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 51:103 | 9.00 | |||||
10 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 34:75 | 6.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Marosz Karol | 9 | 9 | 18:0 | 109:27 | 43.00 | ||||||
2 | Szmygin Maciej | 9 | 8 | 16:2 | 100:44 | 40.00 | ||||||
3 | Bogusz Bartłomiej | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 97:47 | 37.00 | ||||||
4 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 6 | 12:7 | 93:73 | 32.00 | ||||||
5 | Zasada Kacper | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 68:77 | 24.00 | ||||||
6 | Dzioba Bartosz | 8 | 3 | 7:11 | 63:100 | 19.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:8 | 5.00 | |
7 | Górecki Tomasz | 9 | 3 | 6:13 | 62:98 | 19.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 | 1.00 | |
8 | Gosławski Tomasz | 9 | 2 | 5:15 | 72:105 | 17.00 | ||||||
9 | Tęcza Wojciech | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 51:103 | 9.00 | ||||||
10 | Gaborski Mikołaj | 6 | 0 | 1:12 | 34:75 | 6.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/19 17:04 | 19 listopada 2022r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Szmygin Maciej | 2/6 6/7(3) | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/11/21 11:50 | 21 listopada 2022r. 09:30 (Pon.) | Zasada Kacper - Sanocki Adam | 0/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/23 22:40 | 23 listopada 2022r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/24 14:20 | Sanocki Adam - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz | |
5 | 2022/11/26 08:59 | 26 listopada 2022r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Marosz Karol - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/11/26 12:12 | 26 listopada 2022r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Górecki Tomasz - Gaborski Mikołaj | 7/6 6/7 12:10 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/11/27 22:08 | 27 listopada 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Zasada Kacper - Marosz Karol | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/11/27 22:28 | 27 listopada 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Tęcza Wojciech | 4/6 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/11/29 11:53 | 29 listopada 2022r. 10:30 (Wt.) | Marosz Karol - Sanocki Adam | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/11/30 18:48 | 30 listopada 2022r. 14:30 (Śr.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Marosz Karol | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/12/03 14:33 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 14:35 (Sob.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Górecki Tomasz | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/12/04 15:11 | 4 grudnia 2022r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Górecki Tomasz - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/12/10 14:56 | 10 grudnia 2022r. 14:55 (Sob.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/12/11 15:57 | 11 grudnia 2022r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Zasada Kacper - Szmygin Maciej | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/12/14 11:30 | 14 grudnia 2022r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Górecki Tomasz - Sanocki Adam | 0/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/12/18 11:24 | 18 grudnia 2022r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Marosz Karol - Gaborski Mikołaj | 6/0 7/5 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/12/22 15:32 | Dzioba Bartosz - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz | |
18 | 2023/01/08 11:37 | 8 stycznia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Szmygin Maciej - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/01/13 11:41 | 13 stycznia 2023r. 11:35 (Pt.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Górecki Tomasz | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/01/14 15:07 | 14 stycznia 2023r. 15:05 (Sob.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Szmygin Maciej | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/01/26 16:51 | Szmygin Maciej - Sanocki Adam | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/01/29 14:54 | Gosławski Tomasz - Marosz Karol | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz | |
23 | 2023/02/12 14:37 | 12 lutego 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/02/13 18:39 | 13 lutego 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Sanocki Adam - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/02/13 21:22 | 13 lutego 2023r. 19:30 (Pon.) | Szmygin Maciej - Dzioba Bartosz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/02/19 11:48 | 19 lutego 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Zasada Kacper | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/02/19 15:28 | 19 lutego 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Sanocki Adam - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/02/22 22:50 | 22 lutego 2023r. 22:50 (Śr.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Tęcza Wojciech | 7/6 7/5 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/02/24 15:46 | 24 lutego 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Marosz Karol - Szmygin Maciej | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/02/26 15:44 | 26 lutego 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Zasada Kacper - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/02/26 20:50 | 26 lutego 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Górecki Tomasz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/03/03 11:21 | 3 marca 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Dzioba Bartosz | 6/7 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/03/05 14:34 | 5 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Zasada Kacper | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/03/05 18:05 | 5 marca 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Dzioba Bartosz | 6/1 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/03/07 13:57 | 7 marca 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Górecki Tomasz - Zasada Kacper | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/03/07 19:51 | 7 marca 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Gaborski Mikołaj | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/03/08 10:32 | 8 marca 2023r. 10:30 (Śr.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Sanocki Adam | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/03/09 14:31 | 9 marca 2023r. 14:30 (Czw.) | Górecki Tomasz - Marosz Karol | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/03/09 21:31 | 9 marca 2023r. 21:30 (Czw.) | Gaborski Mikołaj - Szmygin Maciej | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/03/10 10:28 | 10 marca 2023r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Marosz Karol | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/03/12 16:40 | 12 marca 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Górecki Tomasz - Szmygin Maciej | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/03/12 21:10 | 12 marca 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Dzioba Bartosz - Zasada Kacper | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suwała Dawid | 10 | 9 | 18:4 | 122:72 | 44.00 | |||||
2 | Kaniewski Piotr | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 100:47 | 40.00 | |||||
3 | Michalak Michał | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 99:59 | 37.00 | |||||
4 | Czupkałło Łukasz | 10 | 5 | 12:12 | 101:94 | 29.00 | |||||
5 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 8 | 5 | 10:9 | 87:82 | 25.00 | |||||
6 | Skrzypczak Kamil | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 60:58 | 22.00 | |||||
7 | Ferrera Maycon | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 76:80 | 22.00 | |||||
8 | Kusy Paweł | 9 | 1 | 5:17 | 67:111 | 15.00 | |||||
9 | Adamowicz Szymon | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 46:61 | 13.00 | |||||
10 | Mańko Adrian | 10 | 0 | 2:20 | 52:126 | 12.00 | |||||
11 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 38:58 | 9.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Suwała Dawid | 10 | 9 | 18:4 | 122:72 | 44.00 | ||||||
2 | Kaniewski Piotr | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 100:47 | 40.00 | ||||||
3 | Michalak Michał | 9 | 7 | 14:4 | 99:59 | 37.00 | ||||||
4 | Czupkałło Łukasz | 10 | 5 | 12:12 | 101:94 | 29.00 | ||||||
5 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 8 | 5 | 10:9 | 87:82 | 25.00 | ||||||
6 | Skrzypczak Kamil | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 60:58 | 22.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:8 | 5.00 | |
7 | Ferrera Maycon | 8 | 3 | 8:10 | 76:80 | 22.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 | 1.00 | |
8 | Kusy Paweł | 9 | 1 | 5:17 | 67:111 | 15.00 | ||||||
9 | Adamowicz Szymon | 6 | 2 | 5:9 | 46:61 | 13.00 | ||||||
10 | Mańko Adrian | 10 | 0 | 2:20 | 52:126 | 12.00 | ||||||
11 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 38:58 | 9.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/12 17:15 | 12 listopada 2022r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Skrzypczak Kamil - Kaniewski Piotr | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/11/15 20:33 | 15 listopada 2022r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Michalak Michał - Adamowicz Szymon | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/21 22:16 | 21 listopada 2022r. 22:15 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Kaniewski Piotr | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/24 14:14 | 24 listopada 2022r. 11:30 (Czw.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Mańko Adrian | 7/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/11/24 15:28 | 24 listopada 2022r. 14:00 (Czw.) | Ferrera Maycon - Michalak Michał | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/11/26 18:44 | 26 listopada 2022r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Suwała Dawid | 1/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/12/03 10:12 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Michalak Michał - Skrzypczak Kamil | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/12/04 11:12 | Suwała Dawid - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz | |
9 | 2022/12/07 21:43 | 7 grudnia 2022r. 21:45 (Śr.) | Kusy Paweł - Mańko Adrian | 7/6(9) 5/7 10:5 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/12/09 15:53 | 9 grudnia 2022r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Kaniewski Piotr | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/12/09 17:39 | 9 grudnia 2022r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Adamowicz Szymon - Kusy Paweł | 6/3 6/7(4) 10:7 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/12/14 22:22 | 14 grudnia 2022r. 22:20 (Śr.) | Kusy Paweł - Czupkałło Łukasz | 6/4 6/7(6) 8:10 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/12/15 13:34 | 15 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Suwała Dawid - Mańko Adrian | 6/1 4/6 6/0 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/12/21 13:33 | 21 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Mańko Adrian - Adamowicz Szymon | anulowany | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/12/22 14:19 | 19 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Adamowicz Szymon - Suwała Dawid | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/12/27 13:31 | 27 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Kusy Paweł | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/12/30 15:59 | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Adamowicz Szymon | 5/7 6/3 10:8 | Zobacz | |
18 | 2023/01/02 22:25 | 2 stycznia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Michalak Michał - Czupkałło Łukasz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/01/03 13:06 | 3 stycznia 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Michalak Michał - Kaniewski Piotr | 1/6 6/7 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/01/04 20:38 | 21 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Mańko Adrian - Adamowicz Szymon | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/01/05 13:59 | 5 stycznia 2023r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Mańko Adrian - Ferrera Maycon | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/01/06 13:17 | 6 stycznia 2023r. 13:15 (Pt.) | Mańko Adrian - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/01/08 15:48 | 8 stycznia 2023r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Michalak Michał - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/01/11 19:45 | Ferrera Maycon - Suwała Dawid | 5/7 6/4 10:12 | Zobacz | |
25 | 2023/01/11 21:09 | 11 stycznia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Mańko Adrian | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/01/12 13:32 | 12 stycznia 2023r. 13:30 (Czw.) | Mańko Adrian - Kaniewski Piotr | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/01/13 14:31 | 17 stycznia 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Chałabiś Sebastian | anulowany | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/01/15 20:22 | 15 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/3 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/01/20 14:04 | 20 stycznia 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Michalak Michał - Mańko Adrian | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/01/28 16:49 | 28 stycznia 2023r. 15:30 (Sob.) | Michalak Michał - Kusy Paweł | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/01/30 23:03 | 30 stycznia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Skrzypczak Kamil | 6/2 4/6 2:10 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/01/31 16:52 | 31 stycznia 2023r. 15:30 (Wt.) | Suwała Dawid - Kusy Paweł | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/02/03 16:33 | Ferrera Maycon - Kusy Paweł | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz | |
34 | 2023/02/07 12:00 | 6 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Adamowicz Szymon | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/02/08 21:40 | 8 lutego 2023r. 21:40 (Śr.) | Kusy Paweł - Skrzypczak Kamil | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/02/08 21:41 | 8 lutego 2023r. 21:40 (Śr.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Suwała Dawid | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/02/09 09:30 | 20 stycznia 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Ferrera Maycon | 6/4 4/6 6/1 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/02/12 20:50 | 12 lutego 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Suwała Dawid - Czupkałło Łukasz | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/02/13 17:00 | 13 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Kusy Paweł | 6/3 5/7 10:8 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/02/14 13:31 | 14 lutego 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/02/15 18:10 | 15 lutego 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Mańko Adrian - Skrzypczak Kamil | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/02/17 15:50 | 17 lutego 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Ferrera Maycon | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/03/03 22:38 | 3 marca 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Suwała Dawid - Skrzypczak Kamil | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/03/08 18:44 | 8 marca 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Ferrera Maycon - Skrzypczak Kamil | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/03/10 12:37 | 10 marca 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Chałabiś Sebastian | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/03/10 14:01 | 10 marca 2023r. 12:30 (Pt.) | Michalak Michał - Suwała Dawid | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/03/12 15:00 | 12 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Kaniewski Piotr | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasil Artur | 11 | 11 | 22:4 | 144:81 | 48.00* | |||||
2 | Popławski Rafał | 10 | 8 | 18:6 | 120:72 | 42.00 | |||||
3 | Adaszewski Hubert | 10 | 7 | 14:9 | 109:89 | 35.00 | |||||
4 | Zaborski Damian | 10 | 5 | 14:11 | 118:108 | 33.00 | |||||
5 | Kiejda Rafał | 11 | 5 | 15:13 | 126:108 | 32.00* | |||||
6 | Kaszuba Paweł | 10 | 5 | 13:12 | 100:100 | 31.00 | |||||
7 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 10 | 4 | 10:12 | 107:99 | 27.00 | |||||
8 | Abutbul Ilan | 8 | 4 | 10:10 | 79:85 | 24.00 | |||||
9 | Wach Konrad | 10 | 3 | 6:16 | 77:116 | 20.00 | |||||
10 | Stręk Wojciech | 9 | 2 | 4:15 | 64:111 | 16.00 | |||||
11 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 1 | 3:17 | 46:110 | 12.00 | |||||
12 | Prucnal Mateusz | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 14:25 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Wasil Artur | 11 | 11 | 22:4 | 144:81 | 48.00* | ||||||
2 | Popławski Rafał | 10 | 8 | 18:6 | 120:72 | 42.00 | ||||||
3 | Adaszewski Hubert | 10 | 7 | 14:9 | 109:89 | 35.00 | ||||||
4 | Zaborski Damian | 10 | 5 | 14:11 | 118:108 | 33.00 | ||||||
5 | Kiejda Rafał | 11 | 5 | 15:13 | 126:108 | 32.00* | ||||||
6 | Kaszuba Paweł | 10 | 5 | 13:12 | 100:100 | 31.00 | ||||||
7 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 10 | 4 | 10:12 | 107:99 | 27.00 | ||||||
8 | Abutbul Ilan | 8 | 4 | 10:10 | 79:85 | 24.00 | ||||||
9 | Wach Konrad | 10 | 3 | 6:16 | 77:116 | 20.00 | ||||||
10 | Stręk Wojciech | 9 | 2 | 4:15 | 64:111 | 16.00 | ||||||
11 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 1 | 3:17 | 46:110 | 12.00 | ||||||
12 | Prucnal Mateusz | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 14:25 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/11 23:08 | 11 listopada 2022r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Zaborski Damian - Kaszuba Paweł | 6/4 4/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/11/13 22:47 | 13 listopada 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Kiejda Rafał | 3/6 7/5 7/5 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/19 21:25 | 19 listopada 2022r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Wasil Artur - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/22 14:12 | 22 listopada 2022r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Zaborski Damian - Abutbul Ilan | 6/4 4/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/12/03 17:29 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Stręk Wojciech | 7/5 3/6 8/10 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/12/03 20:27 | Wasil Artur - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz | |
7 | 2022/12/03 23:10 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Sob.) | Adaszewski Hubert - Abutbul Ilan | 6/4 3/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/12/06 12:05 | 6 grudnia 2022r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Adaszewski Hubert | 0/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/12/07 11:15 | 6 grudnia 2022r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Kiejda Rafał - Popławski Rafał | 6/1 2/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/12/07 15:18 | 7 grudnia 2022r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Stręk Wojciech - Wach Konrad | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/12/07 21:44 | 7 grudnia 2022r. 21:45 (Śr.) | Prucnal Mateusz - Wasil Artur | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/12/09 19:49 | 9 grudnia 2022r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Zaborski Damian - Kiejda Rafał | 5/7 5/7 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/12/11 21:41 | 11 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Kiejda Rafał - Prucnal Mateusz | 7/6(1) 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/12/13 14:46 | 13 grudnia 2022r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Adaszewski Hubert | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/12/15 11:16 | 8 grudnia 2022r. 09:30 (Czw.) | Adaszewski Hubert - Wach Konrad | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/12/18 21:54 | 18 grudnia 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Kiejda Rafał - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/3 5/7 10:8 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/12/22 20:18 | 22 grudnia 2022r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Popławski Rafał - Wasil Artur | 1/6 6/1 7/10 | Zobacz |
18 | 2022/12/22 22:33 | Kiejda Rafał - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz | |
19 | 2023/01/07 15:50 | 6 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Kiejda Rafał - Abutbul Ilan | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/01/11 23:14 | Adaszewski Hubert - Kiejda Rafał | 2/6 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz | |
21 | 2023/01/13 18:40 | 13 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Zaborski Damian - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/01/15 15:26 | 15 stycznia 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Wach Konrad - Kiejda Rafał | 1/6 7/6(12) 10:6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/01/18 21:05 | Kiejda Rafał - Wasil Artur | 7/6 5/7 7:10 | Zobacz | |
24 | 2023/01/21 12:44 | 18 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Wach Konrad - Domaradzki Jakub | 4/6 6/2 10:5 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/01/26 16:22 | Popławski Rafał - Zaborski Damian | 6/3 6/7 10:6 | Zobacz | |
26 | 2023/01/28 17:19 | 24 stycznia 2023r. 15:30 (Wt.) | Wasil Artur - Zaborski Damian | 7/6 4/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/01/29 18:20 | 29 stycznia 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Kaszuba Paweł | 5/7 5/7 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/01/29 20:00 | 29 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Wach Konrad - Zaborski Damian | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/02/02 15:03 | 2 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Wasil Artur - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/02/04 16:35 | Wach Konrad - Kaszuba Paweł | 6/7 1/6 | Zobacz | |
31 | 2023/02/05 16:39 | 6 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Kiejda Rafał - Stręk Wojciech | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/02/11 15:35 | 11 lutego 2023r. 15:35 (Sob.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Abutbul Ilan | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/02/13 08:45 | 12 lutego 2023r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Kaszuba Paweł | 4/6 7/6(1) 10:7 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/02/13 21:56 | 13 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Stręk Wojciech - Zaborski Damian | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/02/14 21:45 | 14 lutego 2023r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Stręk Wojciech | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/02/16 08:41 | 16 lutego 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Popławski Rafał - Stręk Wojciech | anulowany | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/02/16 14:46 | 16 lutego 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Popławski Rafał - Kaszuba Paweł | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/02/17 11:45 | 17 lutego 2023r. 09:30 (Pt.) | Popławski Rafał - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/02/17 23:12 | 17 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Wach Konrad - Abutbul Ilan | 2/6 6/7(7) | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/02/18 16:12 | 18 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Zaborski Damian | 4/6 6/7(5) | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/02/23 20:37 | 22 lutego 2023r. 13:30 (Śr.) | Zaborski Damian - Adaszewski Hubert | 4/6 6/4 3/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/02/24 23:26 | 24 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Popławski Rafał | 1/6 7/6(5) 10:7 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/02/26 14:10 | 26 lutego 2023r. 12:30 (Niedz.) | Wasil Artur - Abutbul Ilan | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/03/04 15:27 | 4 marca 2023r. 11:30 (Sob.) | Wasil Artur - Wach Konrad | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/03/04 20:00 | 3 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Popławski Rafał | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/03/05 17:47 | 5 marca 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/03/06 10:30 | 6 marca 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Popławski Rafał - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/03/07 20:15 | 7 marca 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Stręk Wojciech - Domaradzki Jakub | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/03/08 19:07 | 8 marca 2023r. 17:30 (Śr.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Wach Konrad | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/03/09 15:01 | 7 marca 2023r. 14:00 (Wt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Abutbul Ilan | 6/2 3/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/03/09 23:07 | 9 marca 2023r. 21:30 (Czw.) | Popławski Rafał - Stręk Wojciech | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/03/10 15:35 | Adaszewski Hubert - Stręk Wojciech | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz | |
53 | 2023/03/10 21:21 | 10 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Wasil Artur | 6/3 1/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
54 | 2023/03/11 14:47 | 11 marca 2023r. 14:45 (Sob.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Bubiło Aleksandra | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
55 | 2023/03/12 12:30 | 12 marca 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Popławski Rafał - Wach Konrad | 7/6(2) 6/3 | Zobacz |
56 | 2023/03/12 18:16 | 12 marca 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Wasil Artur - Stręk Wojciech | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozioł Grzegorz | 11 | 11 | 22:1 | 138:55 | 52.00 | |||||
2 | Wilk Dariusz | 11 | 10 | 21:3 | 135:61 | 51.00 | |||||
3 | Misiaszek Kacper | 11 | 8 | 17:7 | 122:71 | 43.00 | |||||
4 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 11 | 7 | 14:9 | 100:86 | 38.00 | |||||
5 | Stachowicz Hubert | 7 | 5 | 11:5 | 70:50 | 27.00 | |||||
6 | Pelak Sylwester | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 77:61 | 23.00 | |||||
7 | Szymańska Aleksandra | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 51:82 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Podlipny Tomasz | 9 | 2 | 5:15 | 54:104 | 15.00 | |||||
9 | Stelęgowski Rafał | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 34:65 | 12.00 | |||||
10 | Wójcik Paweł | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 46:63 | 11.00 | |||||
11 | Cheng Philip | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 32:95 | 9.00 | |||||
12 | Prokopczuk Jakub | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 36:102 | 9.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Kozioł Grzegorz | 11 | 11 | 22:1 | 138:55 | 52.00 | ||||||
2 | Wilk Dariusz | 11 | 10 | 21:3 | 135:61 | 51.00 | ||||||
3 | Misiaszek Kacper | 11 | 8 | 17:7 | 122:71 | 43.00 | ||||||
4 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 11 | 7 | 14:9 | 100:86 | 38.00 | ||||||
5 | Stachowicz Hubert | 7 | 5 | 11:5 | 70:50 | 27.00 | ||||||
6 | Pelak Sylwester | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 77:61 | 23.00 | ||||||
7 | Szymańska Aleksandra | 8 | 2 | 5:13 | 51:82 | 16.00 | ||||||
8 | Podlipny Tomasz | 9 | 2 | 5:15 | 54:104 | 15.00 | ||||||
9 | Stelęgowski Rafał | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 34:65 | 12.00 | ||||||
10 | Wójcik Paweł | 6 | 1 | 3:10 | 46:63 | 11.00 | ||||||
11 | Cheng Philip | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 32:95 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
12 | Prokopczuk Jakub | 8 | 0 | 1:16 | 36:102 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/13 22:45 | 14 listopada 2022r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wilk Dariusz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/11/17 19:54 | 17 listopada 2022r. 19:55 (Czw.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/20 09:17 | 19 listopada 2022r. 21:00 (Sob.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 4/6 6/4 2:10 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/21 21:31 | 21 listopada 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Kozioł Grzegorz | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/11/25 23:20 | Wilk Dariusz - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz | |
6 | 2022/11/27 13:56 | 27 listopada 2022r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Wilk Dariusz - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/2 2/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/11/28 23:16 | 28 listopada 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wilk Dariusz - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/2 5/7 6/7(7) | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/11/29 01:58 | 25 listopada 2022r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Prokopczuk Jakub | anulowany | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/11/29 11:31 | 29 listopada 2022r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Cheng Philip - Kozioł Grzegorz | anulowany | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/12/03 20:28 | 3 grudnia 2022r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Stelęgowski Rafał | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/12/05 23:44 | 5 grudnia 2022r. 23:45 (Pon.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/7(4) 4/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/12/05 23:46 | 5 grudnia 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/12/05 23:46 | 5 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Pelak Sylwester - Cheng Philip | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/12/08 11:31 | 8 grudnia 2022r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Stelęgowski Rafał - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/12/09 13:25 | 9 grudnia 2022r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Stelęgowski Rafał - Wójcik Paweł | 6/4 4/6 10:6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2022/12/11 16:28 | 11 grudnia 2022r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Wilk Dariusz - Misiaszek Kacper | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
17 | 2022/12/11 21:39 | 11 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wójcik Paweł - Cheng Philip | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
18 | 2022/12/12 22:12 | 12 grudnia 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Pelak Sylwester | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
19 | 2022/12/13 13:02 | 13 grudnia 2022r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Prokopczuk Jakub - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/7(4) 6/4 4/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2022/12/16 14:18 | 16 grudnia 2022r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Wójcik Paweł | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
21 | 2022/12/19 21:32 | 19 grudnia 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Wilk Dariusz | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/01/07 15:52 | Misiaszek Kacper - Pelak Sylwester | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz | |
23 | 2023/01/11 21:10 | Wilk Dariusz - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz | |
24 | 2023/01/13 22:01 | 10 stycznia 2023r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/01/14 19:51 | 14 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Misiaszek Kacper | 1/6 6/4 10:8 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/01/15 21:01 | 15 stycznia 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/01/18 20:31 | 18 stycznia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/01/19 22:01 | Wilk Dariusz - Wójcik Paweł | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2023/01/23 21:58 | 23 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/4 2/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/01/24 13:38 | 9 stycznia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Pelak Sylwester | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/01/28 18:23 | 28 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Stelęgowski Rafał - Wilk Dariusz | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/01/28 19:33 | 28 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Pelak Sylwester - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/02/04 16:46 | Misiaszek Kacper - Cheng Philip | 6/1 4/6 10:6 | Zobacz | |
34 | 2023/02/04 20:04 | Wilk Dariusz - Cheng Philip | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz | |
35 | 2023/02/10 14:48 | 10 lutego 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Cheng Philip | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/02/11 18:38 | Kozioł Grzegorz - Cheng Philip | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz | |
37 | 2023/02/14 19:05 | 14 lutego 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Stelęgowski Rafał | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/02/16 14:45 | 16 lutego 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/02/18 18:36 | 18 lutego 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Wójcik Paweł - Misiaszek Kacper | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/02/20 22:43 | 20 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/02/20 22:50 | 20 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wilk Dariusz - Pelak Sylwester | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/02/25 20:19 | Misiaszek Kacper - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz | |
43 | 2023/03/02 22:12 | 2 marca 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Kozioł Grzegorz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/03/03 22:38 | 3 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Cheng Philip - Podlipny Tomasz | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/03/03 22:52 | 3 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Pelak Sylwester | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/03/04 09:36 | 4 marca 2023r. 09:35 (Sob.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Wójcik Paweł | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/03/05 09:14 | 5 marca 2023r. 07:00 (Niedz.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Wiśniewski Jakub | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/03/06 19:15 | 6 marca 2023r. 19:15 (Pon.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Stelęgowski Rafał | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/03/06 21:33 | 6 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Pelak Sylwester | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/03/06 22:59 | 6 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Cheng Philip | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/03/07 13:04 | 7 marca 2023r. 13:05 (Wt.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/03/08 21:57 | 8 marca 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Wiśniewski Jakub | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
53 | 2023/03/10 13:23 | 10 marca 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Stachowicz Hubert | 0/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
54 | 2023/03/12 16:33 | 9 marca 2023r. 12:30 (Czw.) | Szymańska Aleksandra - Stachowicz Hubert | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bielak Jakub | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:30 | 37.00* | |||||
2 | Pękała Konrad | 9 | 7 | 15:6 | 100:71 | 30.00* | |||||
3 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 7 | 6 | 12:4 | 86:54 | 26.00* | |||||
4 | Jemielniak Robert | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 67:35 | 24.00* | |||||
5 | Pawełczak Paweł | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 59:73 | 17.00* | |||||
6 | Sadowski Maciej | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 49:51 | 15.00 | |||||
7 | Wichowska Oksana | 6 | 1 | 2:11 | 35:72 | 9.00 | |||||
8 | Prażmo Tomasz | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 30:87 | 8.00 | |||||
9 | Podkański Michał | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 12:37 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Marczuk Jakub | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 11:36 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Bielak Jakub | 8 | 8 | 16:0 | 97:30 | 37.00* | ||||||
2 | Pękała Konrad | 9 | 7 | 15:6 | 100:71 | 30.00* | ||||||
3 | Wezgraj Przemysław | 7 | 6 | 12:4 | 86:54 | 26.00* | ||||||
4 | Jemielniak Robert | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | 67:35 | 24.00* | ||||||
5 | Pawełczak Paweł | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 59:73 | 17.00* | ||||||
6 | Sadowski Maciej | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 49:51 | 15.00 | ||||||
7 | Wichowska Oksana | 6 | 1 | 2:11 | 35:72 | 9.00 | ||||||
8 | Prażmo Tomasz | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 30:87 | 8.00 | ||||||
9 | Podkański Michał | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 12:37 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Marczuk Jakub | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 11:36 | 0.00* |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wezgraj Przemysław | X | 6/2 6/4 | 6/3 6/3 | 6/3 6/1 | 6/0 5/7 6/2 | REZYG. | 3/6 2/6 | 6/0 6/3 | 3/6 6/3 7/5 | |
2. Prażmo Tomasz | 2/6 4/6 | X | 3/6 6/3 3/6 | 0/6 0/6 | 4/6 3/6 | 1/6 0/6 | REZYG. | 2/6 1/6 | 0/6 1/6 | |
3. Wichowska Oksana | 3/6 3/6 | 6/3 3/6 6/3 | X | 0/6 1/6 | 2/6 4/6 | REZYG. | REZYG. | 2/6 0/6 | REZYG. | 3/6 2/6 |
4. Jemielniak Robert | 6/0 6/0 | 6/0 6/1 | X | 6/2 6/2 | 6/0 6/1 | 6/3 6/1 | 0/6 1/6 | 1/6 5/7 | ||
5. Pawełczak Paweł | 3/6 1/6 | 6/4 6/3 | 6/2 6/4 | 2/6 2/6 | X | 0/6 0/6 walkower | REZYG. | 1/6 5/7 | 6/0 6/0 walkower | 6/4 3/6 12:14 |
6. Sadowski Maciej | 0/6 7/5 2/6 | 6/1 6/0 | REZYG. | 0/6 1/6 | 6/0 6/0 walkower | X | REZYG. | 3/6 2/6 | 6/2 4/6 5:10 | |
7. Marczuk Jakub | REZYG. | REZYG. | REZYG. | 3/6 1/6 | REZYG. | REZYG. | X | 0/6 4/6 | REZYG. | 0/6 3/6 |
8. Bielak Jakub | 6/3 6/2 | 6/2 6/1 | 6/2 6/0 | 6/0 6/1 | 6/1 7/5 | 6/3 6/2 | 6/0 6/4 | X | 6/2 6/2 | |
9. Podkański Michał | 0/6 3/6 | REZYG. | 0/6 0/6 walkower | REZYG. | X | 3/6 6/7(6) | ||||
10. Pękała Konrad | 6/3 3/6 5/7 | 6/0 6/1 | 6/3 6/2 | 6/1 7/5 | 4/6 6/3 14:12 | 2/6 6/4 10:5 | 6/0 6/3 | 2/6 2/6 | 6/3 7/6(6) | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/20 17:54 | 20 listopada 2022r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Wichowska Oksana - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/3 3/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/11/21 22:01 | 21 listopada 2022r. 22:00 (Pon.) | Jemielniak Robert - Sadowski Maciej | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/27 15:37 | 27 listopada 2022r. 14:00 (Niedz.) | Pawełczak Paweł - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/29 21:27 | 29 listopada 2022r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Jemielniak Robert | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/12/05 23:45 | 5 grudnia 2022r. 23:45 (Pon.) | Wichowska Oksana - Pawełczak Paweł | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/12/11 16:59 | 10 grudnia 2022r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Jemielniak Robert - Wichowska Oksana | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/12/15 11:52 | Bielak Jakub - Pawełczak Paweł | anulowany | Zobacz | |
8 | 2022/12/17 21:04 | 17 grudnia 2022r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Bielak Jakub - Jemielniak Robert | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/01/03 15:18 | Sadowski Maciej - Pękała Konrad | 6/2 4/6 5:10 | Zobacz | |
10 | 2023/01/04 22:18 | Pękała Konrad - Podkański Michał | anulowany | Zobacz | |
11 | 2023/01/06 10:45 | 6 stycznia 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Wichowska Oksana - Bielak Jakub | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/01/07 18:49 | Pawełczak Paweł - Pękała Konrad | 6/4 3/6 12:14 | Zobacz | |
13 | 2023/01/08 16:41 | 8 stycznia 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Bielak Jakub | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/01/13 23:32 | 13 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Sadowski Maciej | 6/0 5/7 6/2 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/01/14 20:08 | 14 stycznia 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Podkański Michał - Wezgraj Przemysław | 0/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/01/21 20:06 | 21 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Pękała Konrad - Bielak Jakub | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/01/22 19:00 | 22 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Pękała Konrad - Podkański Michał | 6/3 7/6(6) | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/01/22 19:31 | 22 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Bielak Jakub - Sadowski Maciej | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/01/29 18:21 | 29 stycznia 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Bielak Jakub - Marczuk Jakub | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/01/30 21:58 | 30 stycznia 2023r. 22:00 (Pon.) | Jemielniak Robert - Marczuk Jakub | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/02/04 14:46 | Wezgraj Przemysław - Pawełczak Paweł | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/02/11 16:16 | Bielak Jakub - Pawełczak Paweł | 6/1 7/5 | Zobacz | |
23 | 2023/02/12 12:29 | 12 lutego 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/02/12 18:07 | 12 lutego 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Pękała Konrad - Marczuk Jakub | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/02/16 23:36 | 16 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Pękała Konrad - Wezgraj Przemysław | 6/3 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/02/18 16:51 | 18 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Jemielniak Robert - Pękała Konrad | 1/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/02/18 19:42 | 18 lutego 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Wezgraj Przemysław - Bielak Jakub | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/02/19 12:11 | Wezgraj Przemysław - Wichowska Oksana | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2023/02/26 20:21 | 26 lutego 2023r. 18:30 (Niedz.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Sadowski Maciej | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/03/06 09:41 | 18 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Pawełczak Paweł - Podkański Michał | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/03/07 16:52 | 7 marca 2023r. 15:30 (Wt.) | Pękała Konrad - Wichowska Oksana | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/03/08 14:59 | 7 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Pawełczak Paweł - Jemielniak Robert | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/03/09 10:40 | 10 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Pawełczak Paweł - Sadowski Maciej | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/03/10 20:36 | 10 marca 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Pękała Konrad - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bortacki Maciej | 11 | 11 | 22:0 | 132:21 | 51.00* | |||||
2 | Wielosz Adam | 11 | 9 | 18:4 | 119:60 | 45.00 | |||||
3 | Jurasik Bartosz | 10 | 7 | 14:8 | 98:84 | 35.00 | |||||
4 | Siek Patryk | 8 | 5 | 10:7 | 81:67 | 27.00 | |||||
5 | Rybak Jakub | 9 | 3 | 9:12 | 75:88 | 24.00 | |||||
6 | Karwas Kamil | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 57:61 | 22.00 | |||||
7 | Cheng Bob | 7 | 2 | 6:11 | 51:79 | 16.00 | |||||
8 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 10 | 2 | 4:16 | 63:99 | 16.00 | |||||
9 | Staszałek Paweł | 8 | 1 | 3:15 | 53:94 | 11.00 | |||||
10 | Kowalski Miłosz | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 18:55 | 6.00 | |||||
11 | Staniszewski Stanisław | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 8:60 | 3.00 | |||||
12 | Grabowska Katarzyna | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:17 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Bortacki Maciej | 11 | 11 | 22:0 | 132:21 | 51.00* | ||||||
2 | Wielosz Adam | 11 | 9 | 18:4 | 119:60 | 45.00 | ||||||
3 | Jurasik Bartosz | 10 | 7 | 14:8 | 98:84 | 35.00 | ||||||
4 | Siek Patryk | 8 | 5 | 10:7 | 81:67 | 27.00 | ||||||
5 | Rybak Jakub | 9 | 3 | 9:12 | 75:88 | 24.00 | ||||||
6 | Karwas Kamil | 7 | 4 | 8:7 | 57:61 | 22.00 | ||||||
7 | Cheng Bob | 7 | 2 | 6:11 | 51:79 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
8 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 10 | 2 | 4:16 | 63:99 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Staszałek Paweł | 8 | 1 | 3:15 | 53:94 | 11.00 | ||||||
10 | Kowalski Miłosz | 5 | 1 | 2:8 | 18:55 | 6.00 | ||||||
11 | Staniszewski Stanisław | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 8:60 | 3.00 | ||||||
12 | Grabowska Katarzyna | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:17 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2022/11/16 21:01 | 16 listopada 2022r. 19:30 (Śr.) | Rybak Jakub - Bortacki Maciej | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2022/11/17 22:42 | 17 listopada 2022r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Rybak Jakub - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 7/6(3) 6/2 | Zobacz |
3 | 2022/11/27 15:25 | 27 listopada 2022r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Bortacki Maciej - Jurasik Bartosz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
4 | 2022/11/29 18:38 | 29 listopada 2022r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Cheng Bob - Jurasik Bartosz | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2022/12/05 23:45 | 5 grudnia 2022r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Bortacki Maciej - Wielosz Adam | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
6 | 2022/12/06 22:03 | 6 grudnia 2022r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Grabowska Katarzyna | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2022/12/08 11:33 | 7 grudnia 2022r. 21:30 (Śr.) | Wielosz Adam - Grabowska Katarzyna | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2022/12/09 21:01 | 4 grudnia 2022r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Cheng Bob - Karwas Kamil | 2/6 6/4 8:10 | Zobacz |
9 | 2022/12/14 21:39 | 14 grudnia 2022r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Karwas Kamil - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
10 | 2022/12/19 20:51 | 19 grudnia 2022r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Siek Patryk - Jurasik Bartosz | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
11 | 2022/12/21 19:21 | 21 grudnia 2022r. 15:30 (Śr.) | Bortacki Maciej - Siek Patryk | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
12 | 2022/12/22 22:45 | 22 grudnia 2022r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Rybak Jakub - Wielosz Adam | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
13 | 2022/12/23 21:29 | 25 grudnia 2022r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Staszałek Paweł - Bortacki Maciej | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2022/12/27 17:56 | 27 grudnia 2022r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Karwas Kamil - Staszałek Paweł | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
15 | 2022/12/28 15:40 | 28 grudnia 2022r. 13:00 (Śr.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Staszałek Paweł | 5/7 7/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/01/02 22:44 | 2 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Rybak Jakub - Staszałek Paweł | 6/2 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/01/03 18:05 | Staniszewski Stanisław - Staszałek Paweł | anulowany | Zobacz | |
18 | 2023/01/12 19:19 | 12 stycznia 2023r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Wielosz Adam | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/01/16 22:35 | 16 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Rybak Jakub - Jurasik Bartosz | 6/4 4/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/01/17 15:17 | 17 stycznia 2023r. 15:15 (Wt.) | Cheng Bob - Bortacki Maciej | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/01/19 23:22 | Wielosz Adam - Siek Patryk | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/01/21 14:00 | 21 stycznia 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Karwas Kamil - Bortacki Maciej | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/01/23 21:17 | 23 stycznia 2023r. 19:30 (Pon.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Jurasik Bartosz | 6/7(2) 3/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/01/25 22:14 | 25 stycznia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/01/26 18:01 | 26 stycznia 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Rybak Jakub - Staniszewski Stanisław | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/01/27 16:00 | Siek Patryk - Cheng Bob | 3/6 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz | |
27 | 2023/02/01 19:37 | 1 lutego 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Rybak Jakub - Kowalski Miłosz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/02/03 22:56 | Siek Patryk - Staszałek Paweł | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2023/02/06 19:58 | 6 lutego 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Rybak Jakub - Siek Patryk | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/02/07 17:44 | 7 lutego 2023r. 15:30 (Wt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Staniszewski Stanisław | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/02/09 08:49 | 8 lutego 2023r. 08:50 (Śr.) | Grabowska Katarzyna - Bortacki Maciej | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/02/10 21:37 | 10 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Kowalski Miłosz | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/02/10 22:14 | 10 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Siek Patryk - Karwas Kamil | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/02/17 22:05 | 17 lutego 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Bortacki Maciej - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/02/18 16:53 | 18 lutego 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Cheng Bob - Rybak Jakub | 3/6 6/3 11:9 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/02/20 18:25 | 20 lutego 2023r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Staszałek Paweł - Cheng Bob | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/02/26 23:09 | 24 lutego 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Staszałek Paweł | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/02/27 19:14 | 27 lutego 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Cheng Bob - Wielosz Adam | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/02/27 20:25 | 27 lutego 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Karwas Kamil | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/02/27 22:58 | Wielosz Adam - Staszałek Paweł | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz | |
41 | 2023/03/04 18:12 | 4 marca 2023r. 07:00 (Sob.) | Staniszewski Stanisław - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/03/05 11:20 | 5 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Bortacki Maciej - Kowalski Miłosz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/03/06 20:42 | 6 marca 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Wielosz Adam | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/03/07 13:58 | 7 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Kowalski Miłosz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/03/07 14:43 | 7 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Bortacki Maciej - Staniszewski Stanisław | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/03/07 17:05 | Wielosz Adam - Kowalski Miłosz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
47 | 2023/03/12 18:56 | 11 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Sob.) | Staniszewski Stanisław - Wielosz Adam | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/03/12 20:03 | Karwas Kamil - Wielosz Adam | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/01/27 - 2020/08/30
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/09 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#2255 | Fronc - Kałuski | 3 dni temu o godz. 21:58 |
#2254 | Łyko - Bodio | 21 marca o godz. 22:04 |
#2253 | Supryn - Pilipczuk | 20 marca o godz. 12:50 |
#2252 | Klimkiewicz - Kuźma | 18 marca o godz. 15:18 |
#2251 | Kuźma - Suwała | 18 marca o godz. 09:27 |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 70 |
2 | Kałuski Paweł | 66 |
3 | Sanocki Adam | 62 |
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 55 |
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 55 |
1 | Bielova Liza | 6 |
2 | Bąk Tomasz | 6 |
3 | Sukhoi Andrii | 4 |
4 | Górecki Tomasz | 3 |
5 | Wolny Kacper | 3 |