# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rejmak Marek | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:24 | 30.00 | |||||
2 | Wiśniewski Marek | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 65:45 | 25.00 | |||||
3 | Jachim Andrzej | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 85:75 | 24.00 | |||||
4 | Chęć Jacek | 7 | 3 | 6:10 | 70:82 | 17.00 | |||||
5 | Skiba Daniel | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 60:69 | 17.00 | |||||
6 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7 | 3 | 7:9 | 74:74 | 15.00* | |||||
7 | Jemioł Artur | 7 | 2 | 7:10 | 75:79 | 15.00* | |||||
8 | Śmigasiewicz Damian | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 41:79 | 8.00* | |||||
9 | Jaworski Jacek | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 26:25 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Kuprowski Szymon | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Rejmak Marek | 6 | 6 | 12:0 | 73:24 | 30.00 | ||||||
2 | Wiśniewski Marek | 6 | 5 | 10:3 | 65:45 | 25.00 | ||||||
3 | Jachim Andrzej | 7 | 4 | 10:7 | 85:75 | 24.00 | ||||||
4 | Chęć Jacek | 7 | 3 | 6:10 | 70:82 | 17.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 17:15 | 4.00 | |
5 | Skiba Daniel | 6 | 3 | 7:8 | 60:69 | 17.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 15:17 | 2.00 | |
6 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7 | 3 | 7:9 | 74:74 | 15.00* | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 20:18 | 4.00 | |
7 | Jemioł Artur | 7 | 2 | 7:10 | 75:79 | 15.00* | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 18:20 | 2.00 | |
8 | Śmigasiewicz Damian | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 41:79 | 8.00* | ||||||
9 | Jaworski Jacek | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | 26:25 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Kuprowski Szymon | 2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/30 14:13 | Rejmak Marek - Chęć Jacek | anulowany | Zobacz | |
2 | 2023/04/04 16:24 | 4 kwietnia 2023r. 14:00 (Wt.) | Rejmak Marek - Jemioł Artur | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/13 09:59 | Rejmak Marek - Zawadzki Jarosław | anulowany | Zobacz | |
4 | 2023/04/17 22:35 | 17 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Rejmak Marek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/18 22:38 | Jemioł Artur - Jachim Andrzej | 1/6 6/3 4/6 | Zobacz | |
6 | 2023/04/19 21:12 | Chęć Jacek - Rejmak Marek | 5/7 0/6 | Zobacz | |
7 | 2023/04/21 23:01 | 21 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Śmigasiewicz Damian - Jaworski Jacek | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/24 09:16 | 23 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Skiba Daniel - Wiśniewski Marek | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/24 13:55 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Jemioł Artur - Kuprowski Szymon | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/25 22:32 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Jaworski Jacek | 5/7 6/7(4) | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/26 11:57 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Kuprowski Szymon - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/04/30 18:21 | Chęć Jacek - Skiba Daniel | 4/6 6/3 7/6(5) | Zobacz | |
13 | 2023/04/30 21:08 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/05/23 22:01 | 23 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Śmigasiewicz Damian - Jachim Andrzej | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/05/31 21:09 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Chęć Jacek | 7/6(5) 6/2 | Zobacz | |
16 | 2023/06/06 22:02 | 6 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Rejmak Marek - Wiśniewski Marek | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/07/05 08:48 | 4 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Jachim Andrzej | 6/3 3/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/07/12 21:21 | 12 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Wiśniewski Marek - Chęć Jacek | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/07/13 18:52 | 13 lipca 2023r. 18:50 (Czw.) | Jemioł Artur - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/07/30 09:21 | Rejmak Marek - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz | |
21 | 2023/08/15 22:32 | 15 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 7/6(5) 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/08/23 19:38 | 23 sierpnia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Jaworski Jacek | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/08/24 22:10 | 24 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Chęć Jacek - Jachim Andrzej | 6/7(1) 3/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/08/29 22:22 | 29 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Jachim Andrzej - Skiba Daniel | 6/4 5/7 5:10 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/08/31 21:50 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Chęć Jacek - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/09/01 20:56 | 1 września 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 6/2 3/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/09/07 08:01 | 6 września 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Skiba Daniel - Śmigasiewicz Damian | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/09/08 21:22 | 8 września 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Skiba Daniel - Rejmak Marek | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/09/10 22:15 | 10 września 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Jemioł Artur - Wiśniewski Marek | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/09/10 22:16 | 10 września 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Jemioł Artur - Chęć Jacek | 6/7 7/5 4:10 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/09/12 13:32 | 10 września 2023r. 13:30 (Niedz.) | Jeleniewski Ireneusz - Jemioł Artur | 6/7 7/6 7/5 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymański Krzysztof | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 93:68 | 31.00 | |||||
2 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 9 | 7 | 14:6 | 106:74 | 31.00* | |||||
3 | Plewik Jarosław | 9 | 6 | 14:7 | 100:78 | 30.00* | |||||
4 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 10 | 5 | 13:10 | 115:96 | 30.00* | |||||
5 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 4 | 12:11 | 114:98 | 27.00 | |||||
6 | Jarocki Cezary | 8 | 6 | 13:7 | 87:75 | 27.00* | |||||
7 | Hanaka Tomasz | 9 | 5 | 10:9 | 98:89 | 25.00* | |||||
8 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 8 | 3 | 7:11 | 73:81 | 18.00* | |||||
9 | Socha Grzegorz | 9 | 2 | 6:15 | 75:113 | 18.00 | |||||
10 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 3 | 6:13 | 63:93 | 17.00 | |||||
11 | Wąsik Andrzej | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 25:84 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Szymański Krzysztof | 8 | 6 | 12:5 | 93:68 | 31.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:3 | 5.00 | |
2 | Zaborowski Tomasz | 9 | 7 | 14:6 | 106:74 | 31.00* | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 | 1.00 | |
3 | Plewik Jarosław | 9 | 6 | 14:7 | 100:78 | 30.00* | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 14:10 | 4.00 | |
4 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 10 | 5 | 13:10 | 115:96 | 30.00* | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:14 | 2.00 | |
5 | Kamiński Jarosław | 9 | 4 | 12:11 | 114:98 | 27.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 5.00 | |
6 | Jarocki Cezary | 8 | 6 | 13:7 | 87:75 | 27.00* | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 | 1.00 | |
7 | Hanaka Tomasz | 9 | 5 | 10:9 | 98:89 | 25.00* | ||||||
8 | Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 8 | 3 | 7:11 | 73:81 | 18.00* | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:5 | 5.00 | |
9 | Socha Grzegorz | 9 | 2 | 6:15 | 75:113 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 | 1.00 | |
10 | Opaliński Marcin | 8 | 3 | 6:13 | 63:93 | 17.00 | ||||||
11 | Wąsik Andrzej | 7 | 0 | 1:14 | 25:84 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/04/16 12:21 | 16 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 3/6 6/2 10:7 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/04/20 14:35 | 20 kwietnia 2023r. 12:30 (Czw.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/2 7/6(6) | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/25 20:45 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Plewik Jarosław | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/27 14:42 | 27 kwietnia 2023r. 08:30 (Czw.) | Jarocki Cezary - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/4 3/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/27 14:43 | 27 kwietnia 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/28 11:21 | 28 kwietnia 2023r. 08:00 (Pt.) | Wąsik Andrzej - Jakubczyk Tadeusz | 6/4 2/6 3:10 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/29 19:04 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Opaliński Marcin - Plewik Jarosław | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/05/01 12:40 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 14:30 (Niedz.) | Socha Grzegorz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 6/7(5) 7/6(2) 6/3 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/05/09 17:30 | 9 maja 2023r. 15:30 (Wt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Szymański Krzysztof | 7/6(5) 6/2 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/05/11 09:46 | 11 maja 2023r. 08:30 (Czw.) | Jarocki Cezary - Wąsik Andrzej | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/05/13 10:38 | 13 maja 2023r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Plewik Jarosław - Wąsik Andrzej | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/05/26 10:25 | 26 maja 2023r. 10:25 (Pt.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/05/31 18:08 | 30 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Plewik Jarosław - Hanaka Tomasz | 6/1 7/6(11) | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/06/02 10:06 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Szymański Krzysztof | 6/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/06/04 14:24 | 4 czerwca 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Zaborowski Tomasz | 1/6 6/7 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/06/06 20:39 | 6 czerwca 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Socha Grzegorz | 4/6 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/06/16 14:37 | 16 czerwca 2023r. 14:35 (Pt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/06/19 22:08 | 19 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Plewik Jarosław - Tatarczak Sławomir | 2/6 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/06/27 14:54 | 27 czerwca 2023r. 14:55 (Wt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Hanaka Tomasz | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/06/29 21:37 | 29 czerwca 2023r. 21:35 (Czw.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Socha Grzegorz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/07/17 13:22 | Hanaka Tomasz - Szymański Krzysztof | 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/08/01 11:14 | 1 sierpnia 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/08/03 19:33 | 3 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Plewik Jarosław - Szymański Krzysztof | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/08/14 18:49 | 14 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jarocki Cezary | anulowany | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/08/14 18:50 | 14 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Plewik Jarosław - Jarocki Cezary | 5/7 7/6(1) 5:10 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/08/22 15:03 | 22 sierpnia 2023r. 08:00 (Wt.) | Jakubczyk Tadeusz - Jarocki Cezary | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/08/22 21:02 | 22 sierpnia 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Kamiński Jarosław | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/08/27 13:11 | 27 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Opaliński Marcin | 6/7(6) 6/0 2/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/08/28 17:10 | 28 sierpnia 2023r. 17:10 (Pon.) | Jarocki Cezary - Hanaka Tomasz | 7/6(4) 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/08/29 11:07 | 29 sierpnia 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Tatarczak Sławomir | 7/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/08/29 11:12 | 19 sierpnia 2023r. 08:30 (Sob.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/3 4/6 7/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/08/29 20:29 | 29 sierpnia 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Jarocki Cezary | 1/6 6/4 11:13 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/08/30 20:00 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Wąsik Andrzej | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/08/31 11:53 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Jarocki Cezary | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/08/31 12:47 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 12:45 (Czw.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Wąsik Andrzej | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/08/31 12:53 | 6 września 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Wąsik Andrzej - Hanaka Tomasz | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/09/03 12:43 | 3 września 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Tatarczak Sławomir - Opaliński Marcin | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/09/03 13:03 | Plewik Jarosław - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/7 7/6 7:10 | Zobacz | |
39 | 2023/09/04 12:36 | 4 września 2023r. 12:35 (Pon.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Wąsik Andrzej | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/09/06 16:35 | 25 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Kamiński Jarosław - Zaborowski Tomasz | 6/7 7/5 5/7 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/09/07 11:12 | 7 września 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Jarocki Cezary - Opaliński Marcin | 6/4 3/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/09/10 09:51 | 10 września 2023r. 08:00 (Niedz.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Plewik Jarosław | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/09/10 17:13 | 10 września 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Opaliński Marcin - Szymański Krzysztof | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/09/10 19:50 | 10 września 2023r. 19:50 (Niedz.) | Hanaka Tomasz - Socha Grzegorz | 6/1 7/6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/09/11 17:10 | 11 września 2023r. 17:10 (Pon.) | Zaborowski Tomasz - Szymański Krzysztof | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/09/11 19:11 | 10 września 2023r. 19:10 (Niedz.) | Szymański Krzysztof - Socha Grzegorz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/09/11 19:12 | 10 września 2023r. 19:10 (Niedz.) | Szymański Krzysztof - Kamiński Jarosław | 6/4 4/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/09/12 20:37 | 12 września 2023r. 20:35 (Wt.) | Socha Grzegorz - Opaliński Marcin | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figiel Piotr | 11 | 10 | 21:6 | 144:86 | 45.00* | |||||
2 | Chudy Jarosław | 9 | 8 | 16:4 | 108:64 | 39.00 | |||||
3 | Harańczyk Piotr | 11 | 5 | 12:13 | 109:111 | 32.00 | |||||
4 | Kwiatkowski Michał | 7 | 4 | 10:6 | 81:64 | 25.00 | |||||
5 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 10 | 4 | 9:14 | 86:119 | 25.00 | |||||
6 | Sowiński Tomasz | 10 | 3 | 9:14 | 102:109 | 24.00 | |||||
7 | Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 8 | 4 | 9:9 | 83:75 | 23.00 | |||||
8 | Skubis Piotr | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 76:85 | 22.00 | |||||
9 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 59:52 | 21.00 | |||||
10 | Zwierzański Piotr | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 50:50 | 17.00 | |||||
11 | Ożga Piotr | 11 | 1 | 3:20 | 70:130 | 16.00 | |||||
12 | Mazur Boguslaw | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 37:59 | 13.00 | |||||
13 | Gustaw Jarosław | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:11 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Figiel Piotr | 11 | 10 | 21:6 | 144:86 | 45.00* | ||||||
2 | Chudy Jarosław | 9 | 8 | 16:4 | 108:64 | 39.00 | ||||||
3 | Harańczyk Piotr | 11 | 5 | 12:13 | 109:111 | 32.00 | ||||||
4 | Kwiatkowski Michał | 7 | 4 | 10:6 | 81:64 | 25.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:5 | 5.00 | |
5 | Dobrowolski Marcin | 10 | 4 | 9:14 | 86:119 | 25.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:13 | 1.00 | |
6 | Sowiński Tomasz | 10 | 3 | 9:14 | 102:109 | 24.00 | ||||||
7 | Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 8 | 4 | 9:9 | 83:75 | 23.00 | ||||||
8 | Skubis Piotr | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 76:85 | 22.00 | ||||||
9 | Komarzeniec Jakub | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 59:52 | 21.00 | ||||||
10 | Zwierzański Piotr | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 50:50 | 17.00 | ||||||
11 | Ożga Piotr | 11 | 1 | 3:20 | 70:130 | 16.00 | ||||||
12 | Mazur Boguslaw | 6 | 2 | 4:9 | 37:59 | 13.00 | ||||||
13 | Gustaw Jarosław | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 10:11 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/31 21:11 | 31 marca 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Ożga Piotr - Chudy Jarosław | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/04/04 21:03 | 4 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Harańczyk Piotr - Figiel Piotr | 6/7(9) 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/06 15:07 | 2 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Klatkiewicz Tomasz - Skubis Piotr | 6/7(1) 6/2 6/7(8) | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/12 13:46 | 12 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Klatkiewicz Tomasz - Zwierzański Piotr | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/19 23:12 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Ożga Piotr - Mazur Boguslaw | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/24 22:39 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Ożga Piotr | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/28 21:44 | 28 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Ożga Piotr - Komarzeniec Jakub | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/29 18:27 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Skubis Piotr - Dobrowolski Marcin | 7/6(4) 6/1 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/05/02 20:11 | 2 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Komarzeniec Jakub | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/05/03 20:28 | 3 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Ożga Piotr - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/4 4/6 8:10 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/05/03 21:08 | 3 maja 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Figiel Piotr - Mazur Boguslaw | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/05/06 19:43 | 6 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/05/07 19:48 | 7 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/05/12 19:30 | 27 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Harańczyk Piotr | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/05/14 20:38 | 14 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Dobrowolski Marcin | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/05/17 21:52 | Harańczyk Piotr - Chudy Jarosław | 3/6 6/1 3/6 | Zobacz | |
17 | 2023/05/20 17:21 | 20 maja 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Harańczyk Piotr - Skubis Piotr | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/21 15:06 | 21 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Zwierzański Piotr | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/21 20:18 | Figiel Piotr - Gustaw Jarosław | 4/6 6/4 10:7 | Zobacz | |
20 | 2023/05/22 22:15 | 22 maja 2023r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Ożga Piotr | 6/4 7/6(7) | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/05/25 20:37 | Sowiński Tomasz - Dobrowolski Marcin | 4/6 6/2 6/7(3) | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/05/28 11:36 | 28 maja 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Ożga Piotr | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/05/31 22:26 | Dobrowolski Marcin - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz | |
24 | 2023/06/02 22:44 | 2 czerwca 2023r. 20:30 (Pt.) | Skubis Piotr - Sowiński Tomasz | 2/6 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/06/04 22:12 | 4 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Figiel Piotr - Skubis Piotr | 6/1 6/7(2) 7/5 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/06/09 19:30 | 9 czerwca 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Figiel Piotr | 3/6 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/06/25 22:45 | Figiel Piotr - Chudy Jarosław | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz | |
28 | 2023/06/28 19:18 | 28 czerwca 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Klatkiewicz Tomasz - Ożga Piotr | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/07/07 20:40 | 7 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Komarzeniec Jakub - Chudy Jarosław | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/07/11 21:23 | Figiel Piotr - Sowiński Tomasz | 4/6 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz | |
31 | 2023/07/18 22:58 | Sowiński Tomasz - Chudy Jarosław | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz | |
32 | 2023/07/21 14:18 | 21 lipca 2023r. 14:15 (Pt.) | Harańczyk Piotr - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 0/6 7/6(5) 4/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/07/25 19:26 | Sowiński Tomasz - Harańczyk Piotr | 6/7(4) 0/6 | Zobacz | |
34 | 2023/07/26 20:57 | 26 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Klatkiewicz Tomasz - Chudy Jarosław | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/08/03 21:51 | 3 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Chudy Jarosław - Dobrowolski Marcin | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/08/04 21:55 | Figiel Piotr - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz | |
37 | 2023/08/10 21:44 | 10 sierpnia 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Ożga Piotr - Figiel Piotr | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/08/13 15:22 | 13 sierpnia 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Skubis Piotr - Chudy Jarosław | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/08/18 21:13 | 18 sierpnia 2023r. 21:15 (Pt.) | Ożga Piotr - Sowiński Tomasz | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/08/25 21:01 | 25 sierpnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Harańczyk Piotr | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/08/28 21:17 | 28 sierpnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Sowiński Tomasz | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/08/31 15:56 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 15:55 (Czw.) | Sowiński Tomasz - Klatkiewicz Tomasz | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/08/31 22:49 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Figiel Piotr - Kwiatkowski Michał | 6/3 3/6 10:3 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/09/01 14:27 | 28 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Figiel Piotr - Komarzeniec Jakub | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/09/01 20:46 | Sowiński Tomasz - Zwierzański Piotr | 6/3 7/6(5) | Zobacz | |
46 | 2023/09/05 18:38 | 5 września 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Kwiatkowski Michał | 5/7 0/6 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/09/06 20:23 | 6 września 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Ożga Piotr - Zwierzański Piotr | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/09/06 20:38 | 6 września 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Kwiatkowski Michał - Chudy Jarosław | 4/6 6/4 6/7(1) | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/09/08 13:53 | 8 września 2023r. 10:30 (Pt.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Zwierzański Piotr | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/09/10 11:07 | 9 września 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Dobrowolski Marcin - Mazur Boguslaw | 6/4 0/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/09/10 21:23 | 10 września 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Harańczyk Piotr - Zwierzański Piotr | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/09/10 22:00 | 10 września 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Mazur Boguslaw - Kwiatkowski Michał | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 11 | 10 | 21:2 | 129:37 | 46.00* | |||||
2 | Maron Andrzej | 10 | 9 | 18:3 | 117:55 | 42.00* | |||||
3 | Górecki Andrzej | 8 | 7 | 15:2 | 95:35 | 31.00* | |||||
4 | Nosek Piotr | 10 | 5 | 12:12 | 101:111 | 27.00* | |||||
5 | Lech Jarosław | 7 | 6 | 12:4 | 78:36 | 26.00* | |||||
6 | Kargul Monika | 9 | 4 | 9:12 | 87:106 | 24.00 | |||||
7 | Skuza Robert | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | 62:42 | 22.00 | |||||
8 | Sawczuk Jacek | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 74:85 | 21.00 | |||||
9 | Przesmycki Jacek | 8 | 2 | 4:12 | 42:84 | 16.00 | |||||
10 | Kopera Jacek | 10 | 2 | 5:16 | 80:106 | 16.00* | |||||
11 | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 10 | 1 | 2:18 | 41:113 | 11.00* | |||||
12 | Stachorzecki Pawel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
13 | Rusinek Mikołaj | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
14 | Konowałek Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
15 | Bartoszcze Sławomir | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
16 | Leszczyński Wojciech | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
17 | Florek Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
18 | Nadulski Grzegorz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
19 | Gil Alan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |||||
20 | Pachucki Zbigniew | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 8:48 | 0.00* | |||||
21 | Piechowicz Wojciech | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 4:60 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 11 | 10 | 21:2 | 129:37 | 46.00* | ||||||
2 | Maron Andrzej | 10 | 9 | 18:3 | 117:55 | 42.00* | ||||||
3 | Górecki Andrzej | 8 | 7 | 15:2 | 95:35 | 31.00* | ||||||
4 | Nosek Piotr | 10 | 5 | 12:12 | 101:111 | 27.00* | ||||||
5 | Lech Jarosław | 7 | 6 | 12:4 | 78:36 | 26.00* | ||||||
6 | Kargul Monika | 9 | 4 | 9:12 | 87:106 | 24.00 | ||||||
7 | Skuza Robert | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | 62:42 | 22.00 | ||||||
8 | Sawczuk Jacek | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 74:85 | 21.00 | ||||||
9 | Przesmycki Jacek | 8 | 2 | 4:12 | 42:84 | 16.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:8 | 5.00 | |
10 | Kopera Jacek | 10 | 2 | 5:16 | 80:106 | 16.00* | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 | 1.00 | |
11 | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 10 | 1 | 2:18 | 41:113 | 11.00* | ||||||
12 | Stachorzecki Pawel | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
13 | Rusinek Mikołaj | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
14 | Konowałek Sebastian | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
15 | Bartoszcze Sławomir | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
16 | Leszczyński Wojciech | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
17 | Florek Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
18 | Nadulski Grzegorz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
19 | Gil Alan | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | ||||||
20 | Pachucki Zbigniew | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 8:48 | 0.00* | ||||||
21 | Piechowicz Wojciech | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 4:60 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/30 21:05 | 30 marca 2023r. 21:05 (Czw.) | Pachucki Zbigniew - Górecki Andrzej | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/04/07 22:05 | 7 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Górecki Andrzej - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/08 17:19 | 8 kwietnia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Górecki Andrzej - Sawczuk Jacek | 7/6(3) 6/3 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/12 19:35 | 12 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Kargul Monika - Skuza Robert | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/12 20:02 | 12 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Piechowicz Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/12 21:38 | 12 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Nosek Piotr - Górecki Andrzej | 6/4 0/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/18 20:09 | 18 kwietnia 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/19 18:15 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Kargul Monika - Nosek Piotr | anulowany | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/19 21:25 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/23 11:08 | 23 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/24 20:10 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Piechowicz Wojciech | anulowany | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/04/24 20:41 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 20:40 (Pon.) | Nosek Piotr - Kargul Monika | 7/5 6/7(8) 7/5 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/04/25 08:41 | 18 kwietnia 2023r. 19:30 (Wt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Sawczuk Jacek | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/04/26 12:42 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Kopera Jacek - Nosek Piotr | 5/7 5/7 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/04/26 19:43 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Kargul Monika - Górecki Andrzej | 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/04/28 12:27 | 28 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Lech Jarosław | 6/1 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/04/29 20:41 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Skuza Robert - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/04/30 11:29 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Piechowicz Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/04/30 13:39 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Maron Andrzej - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/05/01 12:19 | 1 maja 2023r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Piechowicz Wojciech - Górecki Andrzej | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/05/01 19:08 | 1 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Sawczuk Jacek - Kopera Jacek | 7/6(8) 6/1 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/05/02 12:27 | 2 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Skuza Robert - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | anulowany | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/05/04 17:35 | 4 maja 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Górecki Andrzej | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/05/05 19:13 | 5 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/05/06 17:41 | 6 maja 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Pachucki Zbigniew - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/05/12 10:27 | 12 maja 2023r. 08:30 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Nosek Piotr | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/05/16 20:50 | 9 maja 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Skuza Robert | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/05/21 11:27 | 21 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Lech Jarosław - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/05/23 20:47 | 23 maja 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Sawczuk Jacek - Maron Andrzej | 6/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/05/30 20:20 | 30 maja 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Kargul Monika | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/06/05 18:29 | 5 czerwca 2023r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Kargul Monika - Sawczuk Jacek | 3/6 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/06/07 22:08 | 7 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Lech Jarosław | 3/6 6/2 8:10 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/06/09 20:02 | 9 czerwca 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Nosek Piotr - Piechowicz Wojciech | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/06/11 13:13 | 11 czerwca 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Nosek Piotr - Sawczuk Jacek | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/06/12 20:57 | 12 czerwca 2023r. 19:30 (Pon.) | Kargul Monika - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/06/13 20:33 | 13 czerwca 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Lech Jarosław | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/06/14 17:34 | 14 czerwca 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/06/26 20:40 | 26 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Kargul Monika - Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/07/04 20:45 | 4 lipca 2023r. 18:35 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Nosek Piotr | 4/6 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/07/05 18:40 | 5 lipca 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Kargul Monika - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/07/11 14:11 | 11 lipca 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Marciniak-Sznajder Marzenna - Kopera Jacek | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/07/11 20:57 | 11 lipca 2023r. 20:55 (Wt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Maron Andrzej | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/07/14 10:29 | 14 lipca 2023r. 08:30 (Pt.) | Sawczuk Jacek - Lech Jarosław | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/07/15 10:42 | 15 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Kopera Jacek | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/07/18 20:31 | 18 lipca 2023r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Kopera Jacek - Maron Andrzej | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/07/25 20:29 | 25 lipca 2023r. 18:30 (Wt.) | Maron Andrzej - Pachucki Zbigniew | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/07/25 22:18 | 25 lipca 2023r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Skuza Robert - Nosek Piotr | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/07/28 20:30 | 28 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Przesmycki Jacek | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/08/16 21:56 | 16 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof - Skuza Robert | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/08/29 18:53 | 29 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Wt.) | Kopera Jacek - Piechowicz Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/08/31 21:36 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Kopera Jacek - Skuza Robert | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/09/02 13:51 | 2 września 2023r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Kopera Jacek - Kargul Monika | 6/1 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
53 | 2023/09/04 19:00 | 4 września 2023r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Kopera Jacek - Górecki Andrzej | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
54 | 2023/09/06 21:51 | 6 września 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Kopera Jacek | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
55 | 2023/09/07 20:08 | 7 września 2023r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Przesmycki Jacek - Sawczuk Jacek | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
56 | 2023/09/10 15:19 | 8 września 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Pachucki Zbigniew - Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/10 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#1405 | Kwiatkowski - Opaliński | 2 dni temu o godz. 20:34 |
#1404 | Tatarczak - Hanaka | 3 dni temu o godz. 11:35 |
#1403 | Gosławski - Tkaczyk | 4 dni temu o godz. 17:27 |
#1402 | Opaliński - Klatkiewicz | 5 dni temu o godz. 17:20 |
#1401 | Figiel - Jakubczyk | 5 dni temu o godz. 09:51 |
#1372 | Wójcik - Todryk | 6/1 6/0 |
#1404 | Tatarczak - Hanaka | 6/0 4/6 5/7 |
#1400 | Bartoszcze - Wójcik | 3/6 1/6 |
#1402 | Opaliński - Klatkiewicz | 6/1 6/3 |
#1401 | Figiel - Jakubczyk | 6/3 5/7 7:10 |
1 | Jeleniewski Ireneusz | 59 |
2 | Tatarczak Sławomir | 58 |
3 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | 56 |
4 | Sowiński Tomasz | 56 |
5 | Hanaka Tomasz | 56 |
1 | Taradyś Marcin | 4 |
2 | Słonczewski Paweł | 3 |
3 | Wąsik Andrzej | 3 |
4 | Cięszczyk Sławomir | 3 |
5 | Plewik Jarosław | 3 |