Wyniki

#313
2024/02/22 21:57
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/2 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#303
2024/02/22 21:35
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/1 6/4 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#309
2024/02/21 06:52
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skonieczny Michał / Borzęcka Nicole - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#335
2024/02/20 21:43
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/4 0/6 7/6(5)
Zobacz mecz
#336
2024/02/20 19:52
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/7 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#304
2024/02/19 20:54
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof
1/6 2/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#334
2024/02/18 17:22
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/4 6/3 7/6(0)
Zobacz mecz
#333
2024/02/18 15:22
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
6/7(6) 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#290
2024/02/18 13:09
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#332
2024/02/17 19:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
7/5 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#280
2024/02/17 16:16
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#331
2024/02/17 14:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/3 6/2 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#275
2024/02/17 12:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
7/5 2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#314
2024/02/16 23:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/3 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#312
2024/02/16 20:53
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
1/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#330
2024/02/14 19:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/1 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#329
2024/02/14 09:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela
6/2 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#328
2024/02/13 21:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
7/6(4) 4/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#305
2024/02/13 19:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/2 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#327
2024/02/13 16:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/0 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#284
2024/02/12 20:01
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/2 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#323
2024/02/11 15:45
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
2/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#325
2024/02/11 15:33
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#322
2024/02/11 14:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub - Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof
2/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#321
2024/02/11 14:36
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
6/3 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#320
2024/02/11 14:35
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/1 7/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#319
2024/02/11 14:34
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof
4/6 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#318
2024/02/11 09:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta
6/3 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#317
2024/02/09 23:21
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 7/5 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#316
2024/02/09 20:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/0 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#315
2024/02/09 18:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
4/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#291
2024/02/08 21:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
7/5 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#301
2024/02/08 21:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/1 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#306
2024/02/08 20:07
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
6/7(2) 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#300
2024/02/06 19:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#289
2024/02/06 18:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz
2/6 6/2 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#302
2024/02/04 11:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
1/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#295
2024/02/03 15:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/7(4) 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#297
2024/02/02 18:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
6/7 3/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#299
2024/02/01 14:09
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#296
2024/01/31 21:19
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/4 6/4 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#279
2024/01/31 17:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
6/7 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#294
2024/01/30 22:41
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/0 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#293
2024/01/30 19:55
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/1 6/1 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#287
2024/01/30 18:45
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/4 2/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#292
2024/01/29 23:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/0 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#285
2024/01/29 19:25
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
5/7 5/7 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#277
2024/01/29 18:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
7/5 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#124
2024/01/29 13:22
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#288
2024/01/28 14:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#282
2024/01/27 20:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
4/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#286
2024/01/26 22:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#283
2024/01/23 23:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/4 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#278
2024/01/23 21:11
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
1/6 4/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#271
2024/01/23 20:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
3/6 1/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#281
2024/01/22 21:44
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Piernikarz Damian / Jokisz Bożena
6/1 7/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#260
2024/01/22 20:38
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#258
2024/01/22 20:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/3 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#266
2024/01/21 14:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
6/0 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#265
2024/01/21 14:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Ignatiuk Adam / Miczko Dawid - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
6/3 7/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#273
2024/01/18 21:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
6/2 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#276
2024/01/18 20:30
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz
6/3 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#268
2024/01/17 17:55
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin
6/2 6/4 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#259
2024/01/16 18:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
6/7(4) 2/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#272
2024/01/15 20:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
4/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#269
2024/01/15 20:24
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
4/6 6/2 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#270
2024/01/14 16:48
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
7/6 7/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#267
2024/01/13 16:01
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
4/6 6/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#262
2024/01/13 11:08
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#201
2024/01/12 12:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#264
2024/01/11 19:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Szpindor Filip / Szpindor Aneta - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
4/6 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#122
2024/01/10 22:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Wąchała Kamil / Blach Wojciech
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#93
2024/01/10 22:16
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Borzęcka Nicole / Robok Alina
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#263
2024/01/10 20:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/3 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#261
2024/01/10 17:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/2 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#137
2024/01/09 19:12
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/1 6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#256
2024/01/08 13:58
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#232
2024/01/07 12:56
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
7/6 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#119
2024/01/07 12:55
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Gryszka Michał / Malmiga Tomasz
7/6 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#257
2024/01/07 10:03
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
7/5 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#244
2024/01/06 14:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
6/7(5) 7/5 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#252
2024/01/05 18:26
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#246
2024/01/05 17:52
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
5/7 6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#254
2024/01/05 09:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/0 6/1 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#253
2024/01/04 22:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/4 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#240
2024/01/04 22:26
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/7(5) 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#238
2024/01/04 20:53
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
7/5 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#194
2024/01/04 17:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/4 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#251
2024/01/04 11:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#241
2024/01/04 08:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#249
2024/01/03 20:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
7/6 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#250
2024/01/03 16:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#248
2024/01/03 12:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/3 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#245
2024/01/02 15:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/0 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#237
2024/01/02 12:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#243
2023/12/30 13:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/2 7/6(3) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#235
2023/12/30 10:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/4 5/7 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#242
2023/12/29 23:11
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#234
2023/12/29 21:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
7/6 6/1 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#239
2023/12/29 21:12
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
4/6 5/7 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#215
2023/12/29 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/4 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#236
2023/12/29 11:01
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł
1/6 7/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#216
2023/12/29 09:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/4 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#214
2023/12/28 20:53
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/3 7/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#231
2023/12/27 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/3 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#230
2023/12/26 14:32
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/2 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#229
2023/12/25 19:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
5/7 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#228
2023/12/23 12:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/3 6/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#227
2023/12/23 12:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/2 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#226
2023/12/23 12:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/2 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#225
2023/12/23 12:02
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
3/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#204
2023/12/21 20:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
6/7 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#205
2023/12/21 17:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
7/5 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#195
2023/12/20 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/2 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#191
2023/12/20 17:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/1 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#224
2023/12/19 21:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
5/7 5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#223
2023/12/19 19:48
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#222
2023/12/19 19:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#221
2023/12/19 19:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#220
2023/12/19 19:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#219
2023/12/19 19:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#218
2023/12/19 19:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#200
2023/12/17 13:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur
6/1 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#212
2023/12/17 12:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
4/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#213
2023/12/15 10:12
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/3 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#211
2023/12/13 22:23
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
7/5 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#190
2023/12/13 21:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Krysiak Jarosław / Rogowski Marcin - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/4 2/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#209
2023/12/13 11:54
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Cichy Robert / Kucharczyk Sylwia
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#208
2023/12/13 11:54
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#196
2023/12/12 21:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/1 6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#206
2023/12/12 21:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/3 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#185
2023/12/11 21:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#203
2023/12/11 12:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#202
2023/12/11 11:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#173
2023/12/08 23:13
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/1 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#199
2023/12/07 21:51
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/1 7/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#198
2023/12/07 21:50
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/2 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#197
2023/12/07 21:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
2/6 7/6(9) 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#186
2023/12/07 18:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/4 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#174
2023/12/06 18:54
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
6/0 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#182
2023/12/06 18:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#176
2023/12/06 09:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#170
2023/12/06 06:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/2 6/4 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#193
2023/12/05 22:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin
6/0 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#133
2023/12/05 21:52
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
2/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#192
2023/12/05 20:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol
0/6 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#178
2023/12/05 19:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
4/6 4/6 7/6(6)
Zobacz mecz
#189
2023/12/05 09:28
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
6/7(3) 6/2 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#151
2023/12/04 21:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/2 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#175
2023/12/04 19:11
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin
2/6 6/4 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#183
2023/12/03 18:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/4 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#168
2023/12/03 17:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz
3/6 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#172
2023/12/03 12:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
6/3 6/3 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#187
2023/12/02 19:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#188
2023/12/02 19:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#177
2023/12/01 22:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo
3/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#156
2023/12/01 20:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
5/7 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#165
2023/11/30 18:56
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
6/3 3/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#184
2023/11/30 11:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
3/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#180
2023/11/29 20:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
3/6 2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#102
2023/11/29 14:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta - Chrapek Łukasz / Musiał Artur
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#169
2023/11/28 21:51
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz
6/2 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#181
2023/11/28 20:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Szynalik Bogusz / Legutko Marcin - Czernecki Konrad / Bryła Angelika
4/6 6/7(6) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#171
2023/11/28 11:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#160
2023/11/27 16:20
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/2 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#154
2023/11/27 12:10
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Zabielski Marcel / Jaksik Artur - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/3 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#78
2023/11/26 22:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#159
2023/11/25 10:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#164
2023/11/24 18:20
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/2 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#161
2023/11/24 17:51
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/2 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#155
2023/11/23 22:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Balon Aleksander / Hewlik Józef
4/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#162
2023/11/23 17:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz
2/6 0/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#167
2023/11/22 21:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/2 7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#150
2023/11/21 21:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
6/3 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#149
2023/11/21 18:37
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
1/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#147
2023/11/20 20:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
5/7 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#166
2023/11/20 19:34
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
5/7 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#141
2023/11/19 16:43
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#146
2023/11/19 16:37
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/0 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#135
2023/11/19 11:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
4/6 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#142
2023/11/16 21:26
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin
6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#158
2023/11/16 20:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
3/6 3/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#157
2023/11/16 15:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
6/4 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#153
2023/11/13 22:43
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
6/2 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#138
2023/11/13 21:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
7/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#152
2023/11/13 20:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/1 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#136
2023/11/13 19:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
7/6(4) 4/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#148
2023/11/11 16:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Pomierny Paweł - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/4 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#139
2023/11/09 20:24
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Żurawik Piotr / Żurawik Arkadiusz
6/2 2/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#143
2023/11/09 15:27
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
5/7 1/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz mecz
#144
2023/11/08 21:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz
6/2 6/4 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#145
2023/11/08 21:01
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej
4/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#140
2023/11/08 19:32
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
2/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#132
2023/11/07 18:36
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#130
2023/11/06 19:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
6/7 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#129
2023/11/06 15:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kurdziel Piotr / Wojtarowicz Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#134
2023/11/05 16:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
2/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#131
2023/11/05 14:27
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin
4/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#113
2023/11/05 11:27
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Mołczan Patryk / Szynalik Bogusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#83
2023/11/02 18:10
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Chrapek Łukasz / Musiał Artur
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#128
2023/10/31 21:32
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Hewlik Józef / Poltorak Dawid - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
4/6 7/5 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#127
2023/10/31 21:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Hewlik Józef / Poltorak Dawid - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
7/5 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#123
2023/10/31 20:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Gryszka Michał / Malmiga Tomasz
6/7 6/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#126
2023/10/31 20:08
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip - Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof
6/3 7/6(6) 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#125
2023/10/31 13:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
4/6 7/5 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#62
2023/10/31 10:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz - Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz
6/4 7/5 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#117
2023/10/30 22:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/1 6/4 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#120
2023/10/30 22:39
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
3/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#94
2023/10/29 17:12
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Chrapek Łukasz / Musiał Artur
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#82
2023/10/29 11:43
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#79
2023/10/27 19:38
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria
6/0 3/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#108
2023/10/26 19:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Kurdziel Piotr / Kresimon Kuba
3/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#111
2023/10/24 20:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
4/6 6/3 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#121
2023/10/24 06:32
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/2 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#109
2023/10/23 19:29
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kresimon Kuba - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/0 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#106
2023/10/22 17:38
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
1/6 1/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#107
2023/10/22 14:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/1 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#116
2023/10/22 10:36
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol - Gryszka Michał / Malmiga Tomasz
6/4 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#115
2023/10/21 20:13
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
7/6(5) 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#114
2023/10/20 20:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/0 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#112
2023/10/19 20:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
5/7 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#105
2023/10/19 19:10
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#103
2023/10/19 19:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz
6/4 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#70
2023/10/19 18:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/3 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#110
2023/10/18 21:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
2/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#100
2023/10/18 21:04
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
2/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#101
2023/10/18 20:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz - Kurdziel Piotr / Kresimon Kuba
3/6 7/5 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#86
2023/10/18 18:50
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Hewlik Józef / Poltorak Dawid
6/4 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#97
2023/10/18 08:55
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
4/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#96
2023/10/17 21:38
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria - Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał
4/6 5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#85
2023/10/17 21:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
0/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#91
2023/10/17 20:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
1/6 5/7 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#60
2023/10/17 19:24
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/4 2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#88
2023/10/17 18:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/1 6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#81
2023/10/16 22:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kresimon Kuba - Mołczan Patryk / Szynalik Bogusz
4/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#99
2023/10/16 20:22
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
6/1 7/6(4) 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#63
2023/10/13 22:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
2/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#35
2023/10/13 20:04
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
6/4 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#89
2023/10/13 17:04
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Hewlik Józef / Poltorak Dawid
3/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#98
2023/10/13 09:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
6/1 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#80
2023/10/12 21:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz
6/3 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#90
2023/10/11 21:59
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Mołczan Patryk / Szynalik Bogusz - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
1/6 5/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#84
2023/10/10 21:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
4/6 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#95
2023/10/10 20:55
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
2/6 3/6 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#59
2023/10/10 20:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
0/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#61
2023/10/10 19:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
6/7(6) 7/6(4) 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#67
2023/10/10 19:42
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
6/4 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#55
2023/10/10 19:15
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał
4/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#57
2023/10/10 18:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
3/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#76
2023/10/08 14:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria
6/4 6/7(1) 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#34
2023/10/08 12:37
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
0/6 2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#87
2023/10/08 10:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Malmiga Tomasz - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/0 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#43
2023/10/06 21:57
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria
6/1 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#69
2023/10/06 20:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
2/6 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#52
2023/10/06 19:57
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
6/3 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#51
2023/10/05 21:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
6/0 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#39
2023/10/05 20:33
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/1 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#77
2023/10/05 15:50
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Wieczorek Szymon / Stefańczyk Krzysztof - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
6/1 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#75
2023/10/04 23:22
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Żurawik Arkadiusz / Datoń Daria - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#74
2023/10/04 23:22
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#73
2023/10/04 23:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#72
2023/10/04 23:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#71
2023/10/04 23:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#68
2023/10/04 21:12
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł - Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof
7/5 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#44
2023/10/04 19:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
0/6 1/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#36
2023/10/04 19:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kurdziel Piotr / Kresimon Kuba - Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo
4/6 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#65
2023/10/04 19:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
5/7 2/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#64
2023/10/03 22:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Bartusek Michał / Krawczyński Karol - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
6/2 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#53
2023/10/03 22:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Domachowski Norbert / Przybysławski Tomasz
6/3 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#31
2023/10/03 21:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał
3/6 0/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#18
2023/10/03 18:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz - Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor
7/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#48
2023/10/03 13:24
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Hewlik Józef / Poltorak Dawid
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#41
2023/10/03 08:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#11
2023/10/02 21:37
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#29
2023/10/02 21:16
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel
7/5 3/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#30
2023/10/02 21:16
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz
3/6 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#50
2023/10/02 18:55
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
6/3 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#37
2023/10/01 17:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Ps Tiago / Pegado Goncalo - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
6/3 2/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#58
2023/10/01 16:42
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo - Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#40
2023/10/01 13:42
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/3 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#33
2023/10/01 12:46
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Zając Przemysław / Zajac Jakub
1/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#10
2023/09/29 21:29
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/0 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#47
2023/09/29 21:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Kowalski Mateusz / Krochmal Mateusz
4/6 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#17
2023/09/29 19:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał
5/7 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#54
2023/09/29 18:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Sroczyńska Beata / Wąchała Elżbieta
0/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#2
2023/09/29 12:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Chmiel Jakub / Chodun Pawel - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
4/6 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#38
2023/09/28 21:12
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
6/3 6/4 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#24
2023/09/28 20:08
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo
2/6 0/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#32
2023/09/28 19:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Miczko Dawid / Gwazda Grzegorz
6/1 6/3 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#49
2023/09/28 12:59
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej - Pieniążek Łukasz / Panek Bartosz
7/5 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#9
2023/09/27 21:04
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Nowak Maciej / Król Robert - Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor
6/0 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#46
2023/09/27 20:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Mołczan Patryk / Szynalik Bogusz
6/4 6/0 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#45
2023/09/27 20:10
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Biel Michał / Bazarnik Miłosz - Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol
2/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#14
2023/09/27 15:54
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Kuźnik Daniel / Hanusek Paweł
6/1 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#27
2023/09/26 21:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Jędrzejczyk Wojciech / Swaryczewski Piotr
2/6 6/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#26
2023/09/26 21:05
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/3 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#23
2023/09/26 19:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Łukaszek Małgorzata / Krawczyńska Justyna
6/1 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#42
2023/09/26 19:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Kucharczyk Sylwia / Kucharczyk Michał - Ostrowska Wiktoria / Wieczorek Samanta
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#22
2023/09/25 21:12
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo
2/6 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#12
2023/09/25 19:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
3/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#25
2023/09/25 18:51
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Wiertelorz Romuald / Kozicki Filip
6/4 6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#28
2023/09/24 12:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Jacoszek Marta / Skorus Karol - Mołczan Patryk / Szynalik Bogusz
1/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#8
2023/09/24 11:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Wojciechowski Marcin / Filipczyk Aureliusz
6/3 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#16
2023/09/22 10:51
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Golec Justyna / Nowak Igor - Spychalska Beata / Halejak Małgorzata
6/3 7/5 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#13
2023/09/21 21:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Florkowski Radosław / Kozar Bartłomiej - Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof
6/1 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#19
2023/09/21 20:56
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Mrozek Sebastian / Pijanowski Igor - Gigante Andrea / Rossi Riccardo
2/6 6/2 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#21
2023/09/20 21:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert - Szewczyk Filip / Gas Maciej
6/4 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#20
2023/09/20 21:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin - Wołoszyn Michał / Otoka Robert
3/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#6
2023/09/20 21:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Picker Emile / Skrobisz Kamil - Nowak Maciej / Król Robert
5/7 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#15
2023/09/19 22:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Tramś Adam / Słomka Izabela - Żytka Mateusz / Sobczyk Tomasz
6/2 4/6 6/7(9)
Zobacz mecz
#1
2023/09/18 21:43
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Balon Borys / Laszuk Marcin - Szwarc Łukasz / Burzyński Marcin
6/3 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#5
2023/09/18 20:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Czapla Bartosz / Pocztowski Michał - Gębska Katarzyna / Grzesiak Marek
2/6 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#7
2023/09/18 08:36
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mędrysa Michał / Skamaj Krzysztof - Krzystanek Wojciech / Kasprzak Alicja
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#4
2023/09/16 22:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Malmiga Tomasz - Garczyński Maciek / Kania Jan
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#3
2023/09/16 22:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Gryszka Michał / Malmiga Tomasz - Pajestka Adam / Kordzikowski Mateusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz