# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balcerak Filip | 6 | 6 | 12:4 | 90:58 | 22.00 | |||||
2 | Urbański Paweł | 5 | 3 | 8:6 | 64:56 | 16.00 | |||||
3 | Wichrowski Paweł | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 46:39 | 12.00 | |||||
4 | Pochrzęst Maciej | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 41:62 | 10.00 | |||||
5 | Sarapata Andrzej | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:3 | 6.00 | |||||
6 | Woźnicki Marcin | 3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:36 | 5.00 | |||||
7 | Żyżyński Żelisław | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:13 | 3.00 | |||||
8 | Szyszko Mateusz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2.00 | |||||
9 | Godziejewski Włodzimierz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2.00 | |||||
10 | Orłowski Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2.00 | |||||
11 | Salewicz Marcin | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2.00 |
Seria 1 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Orłowski Paweł | X | ||||||||||
2. Woźnicki Marcin | X | 0/6 1/6 | 3/6 0/6 | 1/6 3/6 | |||||||
3. Żyżyński Żelisław | X | ||||||||||
4. Balcerak Filip | 6/0 6/1 | X | 5/7 6/4 6/4 | 3/6 6/4 10/4 | |||||||
5. Szyszko Mateusz | X | ||||||||||
6. Godziejewski Włodzimierz | X | ||||||||||
7. Urbański Paweł | 7/5 4/6 4/6 | X | 6/3 5/7 10/4 | ||||||||
8. Sarapata Andrzej | 6/3 6/0 | X | |||||||||
9. Salewicz Marcin | X | ||||||||||
10. Wichrowski Paweł | 6/1 6/3 | 6/3 4/6 4/10 | X | 3/6 6/1 10:12 | |||||||
11. Pochrzęst Maciej | 3/6 7/5 4/10 | 6/3 1/6 12:10 | X |
Seria 2 | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Orłowski Paweł | X | ||||||||||
2. Woźnicki Marcin | X | ||||||||||
3. Żyżyński Żelisław | X | 5/7 1/6 | |||||||||
4. Balcerak Filip | 7/5 6/1 | X | 2/6 6/2 10:7 | 4/6 6/0 10/8 | |||||||
5. Szyszko Mateusz | X | ||||||||||
6. Godziejewski Włodzimierz | X | ||||||||||
7. Urbański Paweł | 6/2 2/6 7:10 | X | 0/6 7/5 10:5 | 6/3 6/2 | |||||||
8. Sarapata Andrzej | X | ||||||||||
9. Salewicz Marcin | X | ||||||||||
10. Wichrowski Paweł | 6/0 5/7 5:10 | X | |||||||||
11. Pochrzęst Maciej | 6/4 0/6 8/10 | 3/6 2/6 | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/02/05 20:38 | 5 lutego 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Sarapata Andrzej - Woźnicki Marcin | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/02/16 19:47 | 16 lutego 2023r. 18:30 (Czw.) | Woźnicki Marcin - Wichrowski Paweł | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/02/17 14:38 | 17 lutego 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Balcerak Filip - Woźnicki Marcin | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/02/17 14:39 | 17 lutego 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Balcerak Filip - Urbański Paweł | 5/7 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/02/28 15:21 | 9 lutego 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Balcerak Filip - Żyżyński Żelisław | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/03/05 14:53 | 5 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Balcerak Filip - Urbański Paweł | 2/6 6/2 10:7 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/03/13 19:07 | 13 marca 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Pochrzęst Maciej - Urbański Paweł | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/03/18 13:59 | 18 marca 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Balcerak Filip - Wichrowski Paweł | 3/6 6/4 10/4 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/03/25 15:05 | 25 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Wichrowski Paweł - Pochrzęst Maciej | 3/6 6/1 10:12 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/07 19:20 | 7 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Wichrowski Paweł - Urbański Paweł | 6/0 5/7 5:10 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/05/10 09:57 | 9 maja 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Urbański Paweł - Pochrzęst Maciej | 6/3 5/7 10/4 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/05/12 12:50 | 12 maja 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Balcerak Filip - Pochrzęst Maciej | 4/6 6/0 10/8 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
6.00 pkt. |
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
3.00 pkt. |
2022/11/07 - 2023/01/31
2023/02/01 - 2023/03/31
#49 | Balcerak - Pochrzęst | 11 maja 2023 o godz. 13:46 |
#48 | Urbański - Pochrzęst | 9 maja 2023 o godz. 11:53 |
#47 | Wichrowski - Urbański | 5 kwietnia 2023 o godz. 15:15 |
#46 | Wichrowski - Pochrzęst | 22 marca 2023 o godz. 17:47 |
#45 | Pochrzęst - Urbański | 13 marca 2023 o godz. 17:03 |
#49 | Balcerak - Pochrzęst | 4/6 6/0 10/8 |
#48 | Urbański - Pochrzęst | 6/3 5/7 10/4 |
#47 | Wichrowski - Urbański | 6/0 5/7 5:10 |
#46 | Wichrowski - Pochrzęst | 3/6 6/1 10:12 |
#44 | Balcerak - Wichrowski | 3/6 6/4 10/4 |
1 | Woźnicki Marcin | 10 |
2 | Urbański Paweł | 7 |
3 | Balcerak Filip | 6 |
4 | Kalinowski Wojtek | 6 |
5 | Żyżyński Żelisław | 6 |