# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barański Miłosz | 11 | 10 | 20:3 | 128:62 | 50.00 | |||||
2 | Grigor Wang | 11 | 10 | 21:4 | 142:72 | 46.00* | |||||
3 | Marosz Karol | 12 | 9 | 19:8 | 139:92 | 44.00* | |||||
4 | Hordyjewski Piotr | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 96:52 | 35.00 | |||||
5 | Szmygin Maciej | 11 | 7 | 14:11 | 111:85 | 35.00 | |||||
6 | Czubara Marek | 10 | 6 | 13:9 | 104:80 | 33.00 | |||||
7 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 11 | 5 | 14:15 | 128:136 | 32.00 | |||||
8 | Kałuski Paweł | 11 | 4 | 10:16 | 97:109 | 26.00 | |||||
9 | Fronc Mariusz | 11 | 3 | 8:16 | 79:113 | 24.00 | |||||
10 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 11 | 3 | 8:17 | 81:119 | 23.00 | |||||
11 | Radomski Jakub | 11 | 0 | 3:22 | 66:142 | 14.00 | |||||
12 | Bielova Liza | 12 | 1 | 2:22 | 33:143 | 10.00 | |||||
13 | Słania Artur | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 41:40 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Barański Miłosz | 11 | 10 | 20:3 | 128:62 | 50.00 | ||||||
2 | Grigor Wang | 11 | 10 | 21:4 | 142:72 | 46.00* | ||||||
3 | Marosz Karol | 12 | 9 | 19:8 | 139:92 | 44.00* | ||||||
4 | Hordyjewski Piotr | 8 | 7 | 15:4 | 96:52 | 35.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
5 | Szmygin Maciej | 11 | 7 | 14:11 | 111:85 | 35.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
6 | Czubara Marek | 10 | 6 | 13:9 | 104:80 | 33.00 | ||||||
7 | Tomasiak Krzysztof | 11 | 5 | 14:15 | 128:136 | 32.00 | ||||||
8 | Kałuski Paweł | 11 | 4 | 10:16 | 97:109 | 26.00 | ||||||
9 | Fronc Mariusz | 11 | 3 | 8:16 | 79:113 | 24.00 | ||||||
10 | Szymczyk Zygmunt | 11 | 3 | 8:17 | 81:119 | 23.00 | ||||||
11 | Radomski Jakub | 11 | 0 | 3:22 | 66:142 | 14.00 | ||||||
12 | Bielova Liza | 12 | 1 | 2:22 | 33:143 | 10.00 | ||||||
13 | Słania Artur | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 41:40 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/04/05 14:39 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 14:40 (Śr.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Bielova Liza | 7/6 6/2 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/04/11 19:01 | Szmygin Maciej - Słania Artur | 6/7(0) 3/6 | Zobacz | |
3 | 2023/04/17 17:57 | 17 kwietnia 2023r. 14:00 (Pon.) | Marosz Karol - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 3/6 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/19 14:25 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Marosz Karol | 6/4 3/6 7:10 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/20 10:32 | 20 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Marosz Karol - Słania Artur | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/24 17:03 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Kałuski Paweł | 6/2 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/25 14:59 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Czubara Marek | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/28 21:18 | 28 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Grigor Wang - Barański Miłosz | 2/6 6/0 2/6 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/29 17:17 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Grigor Wang - Szmygin Maciej | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/29 18:59 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Bielova Liza - Radomski Jakub | 6/4 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/30 17:25 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Grigor Wang - Radomski Jakub | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/05/02 13:38 | 2 maja 2023r. 11:30 (Wt.) | Bielova Liza - Hordyjewski Piotr | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/05/02 16:40 | 2 maja 2023r. 15:00 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Słania Artur | 7/6(1) 6/2 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/05/03 14:30 | 3 maja 2023r. 11:30 (Śr.) | Bielova Liza - Barański Miłosz | 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/05/04 17:35 | 4 maja 2023r. 15:30 (Czw.) | Bielova Liza - Słania Artur | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/05/05 22:29 | 5 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Grigor Wang | 0/6 7/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/05/06 11:43 | 6 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/15 16:53 | 15 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Pon.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Czubara Marek | 6/1 7/6(3) | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/15 21:44 | 15 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Marosz Karol - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/05/16 13:04 | 16 maja 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 6/2 6/7 10:3 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/05/23 23:05 | 23 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Szymczyk Zygmunt - Fronc Mariusz | 7/5 5/7 10:3 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/05/25 14:47 | 25 maja 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Marosz Karol - Bielova Liza | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/05/29 22:09 | 29 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Marosz Karol - Radomski Jakub | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/06/01 14:51 | Marosz Karol - Kałuski Paweł | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz | |
25 | 2023/06/12 20:15 | 12 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Grigor Wang - Kałuski Paweł | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/06/13 12:56 | 13 czerwca 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Radomski Jakub | 6/0 5/7 11:9 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/06/25 20:35 | 25 czerwca 2023r. 18:30 (Niedz.) | Czubara Marek - Kałuski Paweł | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/06/27 21:59 | 27 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Czubara Marek - Fronc Mariusz | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/07/03 18:36 | 3 lipca 2023r. 18:30 (Pon.) | Czubara Marek - Marosz Karol | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/07/05 15:36 | 4 lipca 2023r. 15:35 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Barański Miłosz | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/07/05 20:23 | 5 lipca 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Grigor Wang - Czubara Marek | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/07/06 19:41 | 20 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Grigor Wang - Fronc Mariusz | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/07/16 11:48 | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Szmygin Maciej | 3/6 7/5 4:10 | Zobacz | |
34 | 2023/07/16 15:07 | Czubara Marek - Radomski Jakub | 6/7(4) 6/3 7/6(5) | Zobacz | |
35 | 2023/07/18 22:17 | 18 lipca 2023r. 22:15 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Fronc Mariusz | 6/1 3/6 10:7 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/07/24 19:32 | 24 lipca 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Szmygin Maciej - Barański Miłosz | 3/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/07/25 22:26 | 25 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kałuski Paweł - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 1/6 6/3 6/7(8) | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/08/01 20:13 | 31 lipca 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Radomski Jakub - Kałuski Paweł | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/08/06 12:25 | 6 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Czubara Marek - Szmygin Maciej | 6/3 1/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/08/07 19:56 | 7 sierpnia 2023r. 18:00 (Pon.) | Radomski Jakub - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 1/6 6/1 2/6 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/08/13 11:24 | 13 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Szmygin Maciej - Radomski Jakub | 6/0 6/1 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/08/14 21:42 | 14 sierpnia 2023r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Barański Miłosz - Kałuski Paweł | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/08/20 22:22 | 20 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Marosz Karol - Barański Miłosz | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/08/21 12:14 | 21 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Marosz Karol - Szmygin Maciej | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/08/22 21:41 | 22 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Marosz Karol | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/08/22 21:50 | 22 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Barański Miłosz - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/08/28 09:17 | 27 sierpnia 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Szmygin Maciej - Fronc Mariusz | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/08/30 23:20 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Kałuski Paweł - Hordyjewski Piotr | 6/7(5) 5/7 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/09/01 14:30 | 1 września 2023r. 14:30 (Pt.) | Bielova Liza - Szmygin Maciej | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/09/04 12:38 | 4 września 2023r. 12:35 (Pon.) | Bielova Liza - Fronc Mariusz | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/09/04 14:31 | 4 września 2023r. 14:30 (Pon.) | Bielova Liza - Czubara Marek | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/09/04 14:57 | 4 września 2023r. 14:55 (Pon.) | Hordyjewski Piotr - Barański Miłosz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
53 | 2023/09/05 13:11 | 5 września 2023r. 13:10 (Wt.) | Bielova Liza - Grigor Wang | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
54 | 2023/09/05 15:55 | 29 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Hordyjewski Piotr | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
55 | 2023/09/05 21:44 | 5 września 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Radomski Jakub - Barański Miłosz | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
56 | 2023/09/06 11:48 | 6 września 2023r. 08:00 (Śr.) | Tomasiak Krzysztof - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 7/5 4/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
57 | 2023/09/06 11:49 | 5 września 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 7/5 7/5 | Zobacz |
58 | 2023/09/07 18:09 | 7 września 2023r. 18:10 (Czw.) | Bielova Liza - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
59 | 2023/09/07 18:23 | 7 września 2023r. 18:25 (Czw.) | Kałuski Paweł - Bielova Liza | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
60 | 2023/09/08 08:49 | 1 września 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Szmygin Maciej - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
61 | 2023/09/08 15:48 | 8 września 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Grigor Wang - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
62 | 2023/09/08 21:19 | 8 września 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Barański Miłosz - Tomasiak Krzysztof | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
63 | 2023/09/10 12:00 | 10 września 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Kałuski Paweł - Szmygin Maciej | 6/4 3/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
64 | 2023/09/10 19:49 | 10 września 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Radomski Jakub - Szymczyk Zygmunt | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
65 | 2023/09/12 22:21 | 12 września 2023r. 22:20 (Wt.) | Fronc Mariusz - Radomski Jakub | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
66 | 2023/09/12 22:57 | 12 września 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Marosz Karol - Grigor Wang | 6/3 4/6 6/7(5) | Zobacz |
67 | 2023/09/12 22:57 | 12 września 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Barański Miłosz - Czubara Marek | 6/2 6/4 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogusz Bartłomiej | 9 | 8 | 16:3 | 102:47 | 39.00 | |||||
2 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 8 | 16:4 | 108:64 | 39.00 | |||||
3 | Kuźma Mariusz | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 83:61 | 28.00 | |||||
4 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 65:57 | 22.00 | |||||
5 | Kaniewski Piotr | 9 | 3 | 7:13 | 78:98 | 21.00 | |||||
6 | Suwała Dawid | 9 | 3 | 6:13 | 76:96 | 20.00 | |||||
7 | Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 51:61 | 18.00 | |||||
8 | Zasada Kacper | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 59:56 | 16.00 | |||||
9 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 2 | 5:14 | 62:98 | 15.00 | |||||
10 | Michalak Michał | 8 | 1 | 4:14 | 52:98 | 14.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Bogusz Bartłomiej | 9 | 8 | 16:3 | 102:47 | 39.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 | 5.00 | |
2 | Sanocki Adam | 9 | 8 | 16:4 | 108:64 | 39.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 | 1.00 | |
3 | Kuźma Mariusz | 7 | 5 | 11:4 | 83:61 | 28.00 | ||||||
4 | Tkaczyk Paweł | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 65:57 | 22.00 | ||||||
5 | Kaniewski Piotr | 9 | 3 | 7:13 | 78:98 | 21.00 | ||||||
6 | Suwała Dawid | 9 | 3 | 6:13 | 76:96 | 20.00 | ||||||
7 | Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6 | 3 | 6:6 | 51:61 | 18.00 | ||||||
8 | Zasada Kacper | 6 | 2 | 6:8 | 59:56 | 16.00 | ||||||
9 | Górecki Tomasz | 8 | 2 | 5:14 | 62:98 | 15.00 | ||||||
10 | Michalak Michał | 8 | 1 | 4:14 | 52:98 | 14.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/30 14:55 | Kuźma Mariusz - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz | |
2 | 2023/04/03 12:32 | 2 kwietnia 2023r. 12:30 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Górecki Tomasz | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/05 14:39 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Sanocki Adam - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/18 14:17 | 18 kwietnia 2023r. 13:00 (Wt.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/18 22:00 | 18 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Michalak Michał - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 4/6 6/7(6) | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/21 14:35 | 21 kwietnia 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Michalak Michał - Sanocki Adam | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/26 14:33 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Sanocki Adam - Górecki Tomasz | 6/3 3/6 6/1 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/28 15:54 | 28 kwietnia 2023r. 09:30 (Pt.) | Sanocki Adam - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/0 6/4 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/29 20:05 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Suwała Dawid - Zasada Kacper | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/30 19:36 | Suwała Dawid - Tkaczyk Paweł | 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz | |
11 | 2023/04/30 21:02 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Zasada Kacper - Górecki Tomasz | 4/6 6/1 8:10 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/05/06 11:23 | 6 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Michalak Michał | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/05/06 17:44 | 6 maja 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Sanocki Adam - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/4 7/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/05/11 11:51 | 11 maja 2023r. 09:30 (Czw.) | Sanocki Adam - Kuźma Mariusz | 6/4 6/7 10:5 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/05/13 14:39 | 13 maja 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Michalak Michał - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/3 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/05/18 12:25 | 18 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Kuźma Mariusz | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/05/20 15:25 | 20 maja 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Sanocki Adam - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/28 20:41 | 28 maja 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Suwała Dawid | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/31 15:43 | Suwała Dawid - Kaniewski Piotr | 0/6 3/6 | Zobacz | |
20 | 2023/06/09 13:24 | 13 maja 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/3 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/06/17 16:11 | 17 czerwca 2023r. 14:00 (Sob.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Tkaczyk Paweł | 5/7 6/7(4) | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/06/20 14:16 | 20 czerwca 2023r. 10:30 (Wt.) | Kuźma Mariusz - Suwała Dawid | 6/4 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/06/25 17:53 | 25 czerwca 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Suwała Dawid - Górecki Tomasz | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/06/28 22:04 | 28 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Suwała Dawid - Klimkiewicz Maciej | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/06/30 17:58 | 30 czerwca 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Kaniewski Piotr - Górecki Tomasz | 7/5 7/6(5) | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/07/01 11:07 | 1 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Sob.) | Suwała Dawid - Michalak Michał | 4/6 6/4 10:8 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/07/02 16:49 | 2 lipca 2023r. 16:50 (Niedz.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Tkaczyk Paweł | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/07/03 21:09 | 3 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Michalak Michał - Górecki Tomasz | 7/5 7/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/07/12 20:17 | 12 lipca 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Bogusz Bartłomiej - Zasada Kacper | 5/7 7/5 10:6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/07/13 14:48 | Sanocki Adam - Zasada Kacper | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz | |
31 | 2023/08/04 18:20 | 4 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Michalak Michał - Tkaczyk Paweł | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/08/07 22:55 | 7 sierpnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Michalak Michał - Kuźma Mariusz | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/08/26 19:27 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Bogusz Bartłomiej | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/08/30 16:33 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 14:30 (Śr.) | Zasada Kacper - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/09/04 11:03 | 4 września 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Sanocki Adam - Suwała Dawid | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/09/06 16:36 | 6 września 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Zasada Kacper - Kuźma Mariusz | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/09/08 21:05 | 8 września 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Górecki Tomasz | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/09/08 21:06 | 7 września 2023r. 19:00 (Czw.) | Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kaniewski Piotr | 6/4 6/4 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/09/10 16:11 | 10 września 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Tkaczyk Paweł - Górecki Tomasz | 2/6 6/0 4:10 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bortacki Maciej | 12 | 11 | 22:4 | 146:70 | 56.00* | |||||
2 | Gosławski Tomasz | 12 | 10 | 21:6 | 137:97 | 51.00 | |||||
3 | Popławski Rafał | 11 | 9 | 19:6 | 125:65 | 45.00 | |||||
4 | Jędrejek Michał | 12 | 9 | 19:10 | 137:106 | 44.00 | |||||
5 | Wasil Artur | 11 | 7 | 14:11 | 101:96 | 35.00 | |||||
6 | Czupkałło Łukasz | 12 | 5 | 13:16 | 117:123 | 33.00 | |||||
7 | Drąg Paweł | 10 | 5 | 12:10 | 82:77 | 30.00 | |||||
8 | Szymanek Kamil | 11 | 4 | 9:16 | 91:116 | 26.00 | |||||
9 | Ferrera Maycon | 12 | 3 | 10:19 | 103:131 | 26.00 | |||||
10 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 10 | 4 | 10:15 | 106:126 | 25.00 | |||||
11 | Zaborski Damian | 12 | 2 | 11:22 | 120:159 | 25.00 | |||||
12 | Adaszewski Hubert | 11 | 3 | 10:19 | 105:135 | 24.00 | |||||
13 | Tęcza Wojciech | 12 | 2 | 5:21 | 73:142 | 20.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Bortacki Maciej | 12 | 11 | 22:4 | 146:70 | 56.00* | ||||||
2 | Gosławski Tomasz | 12 | 10 | 21:6 | 137:97 | 51.00 | ||||||
3 | Popławski Rafał | 11 | 9 | 19:6 | 125:65 | 45.00 | ||||||
4 | Jędrejek Michał | 12 | 9 | 19:10 | 137:106 | 44.00 | ||||||
5 | Wasil Artur | 11 | 7 | 14:11 | 101:96 | 35.00 | ||||||
6 | Czupkałło Łukasz | 12 | 5 | 13:16 | 117:123 | 33.00 | ||||||
7 | Drąg Paweł | 10 | 5 | 12:10 | 82:77 | 30.00 | ||||||
8 | Szymanek Kamil | 11 | 4 | 9:16 | 91:116 | 26.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:8 | 5.00 | |
9 | Ferrera Maycon | 12 | 3 | 10:19 | 103:131 | 26.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:12 | 1.00 | |
10 | Korzeniowski Tomasz | 10 | 4 | 10:15 | 106:126 | 25.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 15:13 | 4.00 | |
11 | Zaborski Damian | 12 | 2 | 11:22 | 120:159 | 25.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 13:15 | 2.00 | |
12 | Adaszewski Hubert | 11 | 3 | 10:19 | 105:135 | 24.00 | ||||||
13 | Tęcza Wojciech | 12 | 2 | 5:21 | 73:142 | 20.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/26 12:49 | 26 marca 2023r. 12:50 (Niedz.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Bortacki Maciej | 6/3 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/03/27 22:53 | 27 marca 2023r. 22:55 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Bortacki Maciej | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/03 22:24 | 3 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/06 15:09 | 6 kwietnia 2023r. 11:00 (Czw.) | Bortacki Maciej - Ferrera Maycon | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/11 20:31 | 11 kwietnia 2023r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Wasil Artur - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/12 13:47 | 11 kwietnia 2023r. 13:45 (Wt.) | Wasil Artur - Adaszewski Hubert | 5/7 7/5 13:11 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/19 09:51 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Bortacki Maciej - Skrzypczak Kamil | anulowany | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/19 14:25 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 11:30 (Śr.) | Drąg Paweł - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/4 1/6 7:10 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/19 22:45 | 19 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Zaborski Damian - Jędrejek Michał | 3/6 6/4 5/7 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/21 13:22 | 21 kwietnia 2023r. 13:20 (Pt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Zaborski Damian | 6/4 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/24 13:56 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Pon.) | Drąg Paweł - Bortacki Maciej | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/04/25 22:37 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Jędrejek Michał - Bortacki Maciej | 3/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/04/26 22:24 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Zaborski Damian - Tęcza Wojciech | 4/6 6/2 4/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/04/28 13:03 | 28 kwietnia 2023r. 11:00 (Pt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Popławski Rafał | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/04/29 13:27 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 10:30 (Sob.) | Zaborski Damian - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 2/6 6/2 5/7 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/05/09 23:09 | 9 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Szymanek Kamil - Bortacki Maciej | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/05/10 22:19 | 10 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Drąg Paweł - Zaborski Damian | 6/3 4/6 8:10 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/15 22:51 | 15 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Szymanek Kamil | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/19 19:26 | 19 maja 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Bortacki Maciej - Wasil Artur | 6/2 7/6(2) | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/05/24 22:22 | 24 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Zaborski Damian - Bortacki Maciej | 0/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/06/01 23:01 | 1 czerwca 2023r. 23:00 (Czw.) | Popławski Rafał - Bortacki Maciej | 6/3 7/6(6) | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/06/03 14:37 | 3 czerwca 2023r. 14:35 (Sob.) | Drąg Paweł - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/06/06 09:38 | 5 czerwca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Zaborski Damian | 4/6 6/3 7/6(4) | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/06/07 17:27 | 7 czerwca 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Ferrera Maycon - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 7/6(5) 6/1 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/06/12 22:55 | 12 czerwca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Ferrera Maycon | 4/6 6/2 10:8 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/06/15 17:37 | 15 czerwca 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Ferrera Maycon - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/06/19 22:51 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/06/21 17:23 | 5 czerwca 2023r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Bortacki Maciej - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/1 6/7(2) 10:8 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/06/25 20:36 | 25 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 4/6 6/2 3/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/06/26 18:46 | 23 czerwca 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/2 6/7(4) 6:4 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/06/28 11:37 | 6 czerwca 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Bortacki Maciej | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/06/30 13:14 | 30 czerwca 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Bortacki Maciej - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/07/03 14:23 | 3 lipca 2023r. 09:00 (Pon.) | Wasil Artur - Drąg Paweł | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/07/09 12:37 | 9 lipca 2023r. 12:35 (Niedz.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Zaborski Damian | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/07/10 22:06 | 10 lipca 2023r. 20:05 (Pon.) | Zaborski Damian - Szymanek Kamil | 6/4 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/07/14 18:43 | 14 lipca 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Jędrejek Michał | 3/6 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/07/17 13:35 | Wasil Artur - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/7 3/6 | Zobacz | |
38 | 2023/07/17 13:36 | 23 czerwca 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Wasil Artur - Szymanek Kamil | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/07/22 13:46 | 22 lipca 2023r. 13:45 (Sob.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Szymanek Kamil | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/07/22 13:47 | 19 lipca 2023r. 13:45 (Śr.) | Gosławski Tomasz - Adaszewski Hubert | 7/6(1) 6/4 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/07/26 15:00 | 26 lipca 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/07/27 11:54 | 27 lipca 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Ferrera Maycon - Drąg Paweł | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/07/31 18:21 | 31 lipca 2023r. 16:00 (Pon.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Gosławski Tomasz | 6/7(3) 2/6 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/08/01 17:42 | 1 sierpnia 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Szymanek Kamil | 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/08/04 16:14 | 4 sierpnia 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Gosławski Tomasz | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/08/08 14:30 | 8 sierpnia 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Wasil Artur | 5/7 6/3 9:11 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/08/10 17:08 | 10 sierpnia 2023r. 13:30 (Czw.) | Zaborski Damian - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/1 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/08/10 17:34 | 8 sierpnia 2023r. 16:00 (Wt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Wasil Artur | 2/6 6/3 0:10 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/08/17 22:01 | 17 sierpnia 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Jędrejek Michał | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/08/17 22:02 | 17 sierpnia 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Jędrejek Michał | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/08/22 16:53 | 22 sierpnia 2023r. 15:00 (Wt.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Drąg Paweł | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/08/27 10:30 | 25 sierpnia 2023r. 15:00 (Pt.) | Jędrejek Michał - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/3 3/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
53 | 2023/08/27 10:47 | Jędrejek Michał - Wasil Artur | anulowany | Zobacz | |
54 | 2023/08/29 16:14 | 28 sierpnia 2023r. 15:00 (Pon.) | Korzeniowski Tomasz - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/3 3/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
55 | 2023/08/30 12:24 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 10:30 (Śr.) | Jędrejek Michał - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
56 | 2023/08/30 18:53 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Popławski Rafał - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
57 | 2023/08/31 13:23 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Zaborski Damian - Wasil Artur | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
58 | 2023/08/31 20:41 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Szymanek Kamil | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
59 | 2023/08/31 21:35 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 21:35 (Czw.) | Ferrera Maycon - Jędrejek Michał | 4/6 6/2 3/6 | Zobacz |
60 | 2023/09/01 16:37 | 1 września 2023r. 14:00 (Pt.) | Popławski Rafał - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/2 6/7 6:10 | Zobacz |
61 | 2023/09/03 11:41 | 3 września 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Popławski Rafał - Jędrejek Michał | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz |
62 | 2023/09/04 22:23 | 4 września 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wasil Artur - Jędrejek Michał | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
63 | 2023/09/04 22:23 | 4 września 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Adaszewski Hubert | 6/4 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
64 | 2023/09/05 11:55 | 5 września 2023r. 11:55 (Wt.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Gosławski Tomasz | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
65 | 2023/09/05 12:04 | 4 września 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Czupkałło Łukasz - Popławski Rafał | 6/4 2/6 6:10 | Zobacz |
66 | 2023/09/06 16:34 | 6 września 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Wasil Artur - Popławski Rafał | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
67 | 2023/09/06 22:26 | 6 września 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Adaszewski Hubert - Szymanek Kamil | 5/7 6/1 10:12 | Zobacz |
68 | 2023/09/07 14:39 | 7 września 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Popławski Rafał - Zaborski Damian | 6/3 3/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
69 | 2023/09/07 14:55 | 7 września 2023r. 14:55 (Czw.) | Drąg Paweł - Szymanek Kamil | 7/5 6/0 | Zobacz |
70 | 2023/09/07 15:29 | 8 września 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Ferrera Maycon - Popławski Rafał | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
71 | 2023/09/07 22:24 | 7 września 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Jędrejek Michał - Szymanek Kamil | 6/4 5/7 10:2 | Zobacz |
72 | 2023/09/08 16:16 | 8 września 2023r. 16:15 (Pt.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Drąg Paweł | 2/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
73 | 2023/09/09 10:52 | 9 września 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Popławski Rafał - Tęcza Wojciech | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
74 | 2023/09/10 11:36 | Jędrejek Michał - Drąg Paweł | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
75 | 2023/09/10 19:49 | 10 września 2023r. 18:00 (Niedz.) | Tęcza Wojciech - Korzeniowski Tomasz | 5/7 3/6 | Zobacz |
76 | 2023/09/10 20:23 | 10 września 2023r. 19:00 (Niedz.) | Popławski Rafał - Szymanek Kamil | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abutbul Ilan | 10 | 9 | 19:5 | 116:77 | 44.00 | |||||
2 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 10 | 7 | 14:7 | 93:65 | 36.00 | |||||
3 | Kozioł Grzegorz | 10 | 7 | 15:10 | 112:100 | 35.00 | |||||
4 | Wilk Dariusz | 10 | 5 | 14:11 | 113:95 | 33.00 | |||||
5 | Wielosz Adam | 10 | 6 | 14:10 | 105:82 | 33.00 | |||||
6 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 10 | 5 | 12:12 | 103:93 | 29.00 | |||||
7 | Kiejda Rafał | 10 | 4 | 11:14 | 87:99 | 27.00 | |||||
8 | Wach Konrad | 9 | 4 | 9:10 | 78:73 | 25.00 | |||||
9 | Kaszuba Paweł | 9 | 4 | 10:12 | 80:87 | 25.00 | |||||
10 | Stręk Wojciech | 9 | 2 | 5:15 | 41:96 | 13.00 | |||||
11 | Mańko Adrian | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 46:107 | 10.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Abutbul Ilan | 10 | 9 | 19:5 | 116:77 | 44.00 | ||||||
2 | Chałabiś Sebastian | 10 | 7 | 14:7 | 93:65 | 36.00 | ||||||
3 | Kozioł Grzegorz | 10 | 7 | 15:10 | 112:100 | 35.00 | ||||||
4 | Wilk Dariusz | 10 | 5 | 14:11 | 113:95 | 33.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 16:16 | 4.00 | |
5 | Wielosz Adam | 10 | 6 | 14:10 | 105:82 | 33.00 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 16:16 | 2.00 | |
6 | Bubiło Aleksandra | 10 | 5 | 12:12 | 103:93 | 29.00 | ||||||
7 | Kiejda Rafał | 10 | 4 | 11:14 | 87:99 | 27.00 | ||||||
8 | Wach Konrad | 9 | 4 | 9:10 | 78:73 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Kaszuba Paweł | 9 | 4 | 10:12 | 80:87 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
10 | Stręk Wojciech | 9 | 2 | 5:15 | 41:96 | 13.00 | ||||||
11 | Mańko Adrian | 9 | 0 | 1:18 | 46:107 | 10.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/26 17:36 | Wilk Dariusz - Kaszuba Paweł | 4/6 6/3 9:11 | Zobacz | |
2 | 2023/03/29 22:37 | 29 marca 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Abutbul Ilan | 6/1 4/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/04 12:23 | 6 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Wilk Dariusz | anulowany | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/05 21:36 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 21:35 (Śr.) | Wilk Dariusz - Kiejda Rafał | 7/6(2) 2/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/07 23:26 | 7 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Wilk Dariusz - Wielosz Adam | 6/4 3/6 7/6(2) | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/14 11:53 | 14 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Pt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Wach Konrad | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/18 21:50 | 18 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Wt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Kozioł Grzegorz | 1/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/24 22:46 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Stręk Wojciech - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/4 2/6 10:8 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/25 16:47 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 14:30 (Wt.) | Abutbul Ilan - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/25 22:13 | 25 kwietnia 2023r. 20:30 (Wt.) | Kiejda Rafał - Stręk Wojciech | 1/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/27 14:41 | 20 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Wach Konrad | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/04/29 19:16 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Wielosz Adam | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/05/07 10:36 | 7 maja 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Kiejda Rafał | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/05/08 12:15 | 8 maja 2023r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Abutbul Ilan | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/05/16 22:53 | 16 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Kiejda Rafał | 4/6 6/2 6:10 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/05/23 13:50 | 23 maja 2023r. 12:30 (Wt.) | Mańko Adrian - Abutbul Ilan | 4/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/05/23 22:35 | 20 maja 2023r. 22:00 (Sob.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Stręk Wojciech | 6/4 6/2 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/25 14:01 | 25 maja 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Mańko Adrian - Chałabiś Sebastian | 3/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/29 15:52 | 22 maja 2023r. 15:30 (Pon.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Bubiło Aleksandra | 2/6 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/05/29 16:04 | 25 maja 2023r. 09:00 (Czw.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Wielosz Adam | 7/6(5) 2/6 10:4 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/05/31 22:55 | Stręk Wojciech - Abutbul Ilan | 4/6 6/3 4:10 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/06/04 14:27 | 4 czerwca 2023r. 11:30 (Niedz.) | Kiejda Rafał - Kozioł Grzegorz | 5/7 7/5 0:10 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/06/08 20:45 | Chałabiś Sebastian - Wilk Dariusz | 6/1 6/7(5) 10:8 | Zobacz | |
24 | 2023/06/11 14:59 | 11 czerwca 2023r. 13:00 (Niedz.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/4 2/6 11:9 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/06/16 23:27 | 16 czerwca 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Chałabiś Sebastian | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/06/18 17:52 | 18 czerwca 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Wilk Dariusz | 3/6 6/7(2) | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/06/22 11:14 | 22 czerwca 2023r. 09:30 (Czw.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Chałabiś Sebastian | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/06/26 22:24 | 26 czerwca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wilk Dariusz - Kozioł Grzegorz | 6/1 2/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/06/28 19:15 | 23 czerwca 2023r. 12:00 (Pt.) | Chałabiś Sebastian - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/07/01 13:09 | 1 lipca 2023r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Wielosz Adam - Abutbul Ilan | 4/6 7/6(2) 11:9 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/07/03 13:32 | 2 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wach Konrad - Wilk Dariusz | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/07/03 22:04 | 3 lipca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wilk Dariusz - Mańko Adrian | 6/0 6/2 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/07/06 16:18 | 6 lipca 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Wielosz Adam - Chałabiś Sebastian | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/07/06 22:11 | 6 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Wilk Dariusz - Abutbul Ilan | 6/7(4) 3/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/07/07 11:12 | Chałabiś Sebastian - Stręk Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
36 | 2023/07/10 13:03 | 9 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Kiejda Rafał - Bubiło Aleksandra | 3/6 6/3 7:10 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/07/10 21:24 | 10 lipca 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Kiejda Rafał - Wielosz Adam | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/07/12 16:38 | 11 lipca 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Mańko Adrian - Kiejda Rafał | anulowany | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/07/18 15:22 | 18 lipca 2023r. 15:20 (Wt.) | Kaszuba Paweł - Mańko Adrian | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/07/20 20:52 | 20 lipca 2023r. 20:50 (Czw.) | Kiejda Rafał - Abutbul Ilan | 5/7 6/4 5:10 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/08/06 10:13 | 6 sierpnia 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Mańko Adrian - Kiejda Rafał | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/08/09 22:15 | 9 sierpnia 2023r. 21:00 (Śr.) | Stręk Wojciech - Wilk Dariusz | 2/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/08/17 22:25 | 17 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Wach Konrad - Kiejda Rafał | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/08/28 09:21 | 27 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wielosz Adam - Kaszuba Paweł | 7/6(3) 6/0 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/08/28 09:28 | Wielosz Adam - Stręk Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz | |
46 | 2023/08/29 18:23 | 29 sierpnia 2023r. 18:25 (Wt.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Stręk Wojciech | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/08/30 12:27 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 12:25 (Śr.) | Stręk Wojciech - Wach Konrad | 0/6 0/6 walkower | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/08/31 21:36 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Czw.) | Wach Konrad - Wielosz Adam | 0/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/09/04 13:55 | 4 września 2023r. 12:00 (Pon.) | Wielosz Adam - Mańko Adrian | 4/6 6/4 10:6 | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/09/05 21:56 | 5 września 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Kozioł Grzegorz - Mańko Adrian | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/09/06 10:04 | 1 września 2023r. 13:00 (Pt.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Mańko Adrian | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/09/09 16:04 | 9 września 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Abutbul Ilan - Bubiło Aleksandra | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
53 | 2023/09/09 16:05 | 2 września 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Wach Konrad - Abutbul Ilan | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
54 | 2023/09/10 21:46 | 4 września 2023r. 19:00 (Pon.) | Bubiło Aleksandra - Wach Konrad | 6/4 5/7 10:5 | Zobacz |
55 | 2023/09/11 07:58 | 6 września 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Wach Konrad - Mańko Adrian | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 11 | 10 | 20:2 | 125:56 | 51.00 | |||||
2 | Bielak Jakub | 10 | 10 | 20:1 | 124:40 | 49.00 | |||||
3 | Jurasik Bartosz | 11 | 7 | 15:8 | 113:83 | 40.00 | |||||
4 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 11 | 7 | 16:13 | 123:113 | 35.00 | |||||
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 5 | 11:12 | 99:108 | 26.00 | |||||
6 | Jemielniak Robert | 7 | 3 | 8:9 | 73:81 | 20.00 | |||||
7 | Siek Patryk | 10 | 3 | 7:15 | 87:112 | 20.00 | |||||
8 | Stachowicz Hubert | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 64:60 | 20.00 | |||||
9 | Pękała Konrad | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 72:79 | 16.00 | |||||
10 | Podlipny Tomasz | 10 | 1 | 5:17 | 75:124 | 16.00 | |||||
11 | Pelak Sylwester | 7 | 1 | 3:13 | 47:84 | 11.00 | |||||
12 | Szymańska Aleksandra | 7 | 1 | 2:13 | 23:85 | 8.00 |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 11 | 10 | 20:2 | 125:56 | 51.00 | ||||||
2 | Bielak Jakub | 10 | 10 | 20:1 | 124:40 | 49.00 | ||||||
3 | Jurasik Bartosz | 11 | 7 | 15:8 | 113:83 | 40.00 | ||||||
4 | Wiśniewski Jakub | 11 | 7 | 16:13 | 123:113 | 35.00 | ||||||
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 9 | 5 | 11:12 | 99:108 | 26.00 | ||||||
6 | Jemielniak Robert | 7 | 3 | 8:9 | 73:81 | 20.00 | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:9 | 5.00 | |
7 | Siek Patryk | 10 | 3 | 7:15 | 87:112 | 20.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 9:13 | 1.00 | |
8 | Stachowicz Hubert | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 64:60 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0.00 | |
9 | Pękała Konrad | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 72:79 | 16.00 | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 12:10 | 0.00 | |
10 | Podlipny Tomasz | 10 | 1 | 5:17 | 75:124 | 16.00 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 10:12 | 0.00 | |
11 | Pelak Sylwester | 7 | 1 | 3:13 | 47:84 | 11.00 | ||||||
12 | Szymańska Aleksandra | 7 | 1 | 2:13 | 23:85 | 8.00 |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/27 14:48 | 27 marca 2023r. 13:00 (Pon.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/1 6/1 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/03/28 16:02 | 28 marca 2023r. 14:00 (Wt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Domaradzki Jakub | 7/5 4/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/05 20:42 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Jemielniak Robert | 5/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/07 18:39 | 7 kwietnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/07 19:36 | Misiaszek Kacper - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz | |
6 | 2023/04/08 17:45 | 8 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Pelak Sylwester | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/13 21:41 | 13 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Siek Patryk - Misiaszek Kacper | 5/7 1/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/16 12:49 | 16 kwietnia 2023r. 11:00 (Niedz.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Pękała Konrad | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/20 18:43 | 20 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Pękała Konrad | 0/6 6/7(5) | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/21 07:35 | 16 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Siek Patryk - Bielak Jakub | 6/7 4/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/21 08:30 | 17 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Bielak Jakub | 6/3 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/04/24 22:35 | 24 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Jemielniak Robert | 2/6 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/04/26 18:36 | 26 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Siek Patryk | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/04/30 17:00 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Misiaszek Kacper | 4/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/05/02 19:14 | 2 maja 2023r. 18:00 (Wt.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Pelak Sylwester | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/05/06 17:45 | 6 maja 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Jemielniak Robert - Jurasik Bartosz | 4/6 6/7(0) | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/05/06 18:47 | 6 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/2 6/1 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/08 22:45 | 8 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Siek Patryk | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/08 23:05 | 8 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Pękała Konrad | 7/5 4/6 10:5 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/05/11 14:26 | 11 maja 2023r. 12:00 (Czw.) | Podlipny Tomasz - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/7 7/6 4:10 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/05/13 19:03 | 13 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Sob.) | Pękała Konrad - Misiaszek Kacper | 0/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/05/14 11:32 | 14 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Niedz.) | Bielak Jakub - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/05/14 21:27 | 15 maja 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Podlipny Tomasz | anulowany | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/05/17 14:20 | 17 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Śr.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Siek Patryk | 4/6 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/05/18 12:52 | 17 maja 2023r. 17:30 (Śr.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Podlipny Tomasz | anulowany | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/05/19 21:45 | 19 maja 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Jemielniak Robert - Misiaszek Kacper | 3/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/05/29 21:15 | 29 maja 2023r. 19:30 (Pon.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Pelak Sylwester | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/06/01 11:19 | Misiaszek Kacper - Wiśniewski Jakub | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz | |
29 | 2023/06/18 17:50 | 18 czerwca 2023r. 15:00 (Niedz.) | Siek Patryk - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 6/7(3) 10:8 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/06/28 17:38 | 28 czerwca 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Pękała Konrad - Siek Patryk | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/07/03 22:06 | 3 lipca 2023r. 21:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Pelak Sylwester | 6/3 0/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
32 | 2023/07/09 10:18 | 21 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Niedz.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Bielak Jakub | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/07/14 17:38 | 14 lipca 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/07/25 19:40 | 22 lipca 2023r. 10:00 (Sob.) | Pękała Konrad - Bielak Jakub | 1/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/08/10 12:13 | 10 sierpnia 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Stachowicz Hubert | 5/7 6/4 10:2 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/08/14 21:43 | 14 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/2 7/5 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/08/15 12:45 | 15 sierpnia 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Jurasik Bartosz - Bielak Jakub | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/08/17 20:30 | 21 czerwca 2023r. 12:00 (Śr.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Stachowicz Hubert | 7/5 6/3 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/08/18 20:54 | 18 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Pt.) | Bielak Jakub - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/08/20 13:04 | 20 sierpnia 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Bielak Jakub - Stachowicz Hubert | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/08/24 20:07 | 24 sierpnia 2023r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Jurasik Bartosz | 6/7(9) 2/6 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/08/26 09:55 | 25 sierpnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Bielak Jakub - Pelak Sylwester | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/08/28 14:26 | 25 sierpnia 2023r. 08:00 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/08/28 22:24 | 28 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pon.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Jurasik Bartosz | 1/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/09/06 19:08 | 6 września 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Siek Patryk - Pelak Sylwester | 7/6 6/4 | Zobacz |
46 | 2023/09/07 13:38 | 28 sierpnia 2023r. 19:30 (Pon.) | Jemielniak Robert - Pelak Sylwester | 6/3 6/7 10:3 | Zobacz |
47 | 2023/09/07 21:25 | 7 września 2023r. 20:00 (Czw.) | Misiaszek Kacper - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
48 | 2023/09/08 13:53 | 8 września 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Wiśniewski Jakub - Podlipny Tomasz | 4/6 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
49 | 2023/09/08 21:07 | 8 września 2023r. 18:00 (Pt.) | Jemielniak Robert - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/4 6/3 | Zobacz |
50 | 2023/09/08 22:01 | 20 czerwca 2023r. 16:30 (Wt.) | Siek Patryk - Szymańska Aleksandra | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
51 | 2023/09/09 16:02 | 9 września 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Pękała Konrad - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/4 6/6(3) | Zobacz |
52 | 2023/09/10 08:32 | 9 września 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Bielak Jakub - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
53 | 2023/09/10 11:08 | 9 września 2023r. 16:00 (Sob.) | Pękała Konrad - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/2 4/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
54 | 2023/09/10 13:54 | 10 września 2023r. 12:00 (Niedz.) | Domaradzki Jakub - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/4 3/6 6/3 | Zobacz |
55 | 2023/09/10 13:56 | 9 września 2023r. 13:00 (Sob.) | Jemielniak Robert - Domaradzki Jakub | 6/3 4/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
56 | 2023/09/10 17:36 | 10 września 2023r. 16:00 (Niedz.) | Stachowicz Hubert - Podlipny Tomasz | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
57 | 2023/11/03 18:52 | Bielak Jakub - Jemielniak Robert | anulowany | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rybak Jakub | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 66:50 | 19.00* | |||||
2 | Karwas Kamil | 6 | 3 | 9:6 | 72:50 | 17.00* | |||||
3 | Prażmo Tomasz | 6 | 4 | 8:5 | 66:55 | 15.00* | |||||
4 | Sadowski Maciej | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 64:54 | 12.00* | |||||
5 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 16:61 | 5.00 | |||||
6 | Staszałek Paweł | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 36:31 | 0.00* | |||||
7 | Wichowska Oksana | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 37:35 | 0.00* | |||||
8 | Cheng Philip | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 42:44 | 0.00* | |||||
9 | Grabowski Karol | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 34:38 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Prokopczuk Jakub | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 22:37 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Rybak Jakub | 6 | 5 | 10:4 | 66:50 | 19.00* | ||||||
2 | Karwas Kamil | 6 | 3 | 9:6 | 72:50 | 17.00* | ||||||
3 | Prażmo Tomasz | 6 | 4 | 8:5 | 66:55 | 15.00* | ||||||
4 | Sadowski Maciej | 5 | 4 | 9:4 | 64:54 | 12.00* | ||||||
5 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 5 | 0 | 0:10 | 16:61 | 5.00 | ||||||
6 | Staszałek Paweł | 3 | 2 | 4:3 | 36:31 | 0.00* | ||||||
7 | Wichowska Oksana | 4 | 2 | 4:4 | 37:35 | 0.00* | ||||||
8 | Cheng Philip | 4 | 2 | 5:5 | 42:44 | 0.00* | ||||||
9 | Grabowski Karol | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 34:38 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Prokopczuk Jakub | 3 | 0 | 1:6 | 22:37 | 0.00* |
1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Prażmo Tomasz | X | REZYG. | 6/3 1/6 6/1 | REZYG. | 6/4 6/1 | 7/6 6/2 | 4/6 2/6 | 5/7 4/6 | 7/5 6/2 | REZYG. |
2. Wichowska Oksana | REZYG. | X | REZYG. | REZYG. | REZYG. | 6/3 6/1 | 3/6 3/6 | 6/7(6) 1/6 | 6/3 6/3 | REZYG. |
3. Sadowski Maciej | 3/6 6/1 1/6 | REZYG. | X | 6/1 7/6 | 6/2 1/6 6/4 | 6/4 3/6 7/6(8) | REZYG. | 6/3 6/3 | ||
4. Cheng Philip | REZYG. | REZYG. | 1/6 6/7 | X | 6/4 6/1 | REZYG. | 2/6 6/2 11:9 | REZYG. | REZYG. | 7/5 5/7 2/6 |
5. Prokopczuk Jakub | 4/6 1/6 | REZYG. | 2/6 6/1 4/6 | 4/6 1/6 | X | REZYG. | REZYG. | |||
6. Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/7 2/6 | 3/6 1/6 | REZYG. | X | 0/6 0/6 | 0/6 1/6 | 1/6 2/6 | REZYG. | ||
7. Karwas Kamil | 6/4 6/2 | 6/3 6/3 | 4/6 6/3 6/7(8) | 6/2 2/6 9:11 | 6/0 6/0 | X | 7/5 5/7 6:10 | REZYG. | REZYG. | |
8. Rybak Jakub | 7/5 6/4 | 7/6(6) 6/1 | REZYG. | 6/0 6/1 | 5/7 7/5 10:6 | X | 3/6 6/3 11:9 | 3/6 2/6 | ||
9. Grabowski Karol | 5/7 2/6 | 3/6 3/6 | REZYG. | REZYG. | REZYG. | 6/1 6/2 | REZYG. | 6/3 3/6 9:11 | X | REZYG. |
10. Staszałek Paweł | REZYG. | REZYG. | 3/6 3/6 | 5/7 7/5 6/2 | REZYG. | REZYG. | REZYG. | 6/3 6/2 | REZYG. | X |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/04/08 19:44 | 8 kwietnia 2023r. 18:00 (Sob.) | Cheng Philip - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/04/12 21:13 | 12 kwietnia 2023r. 19:30 (Śr.) | Rybak Jakub - Prażmo Tomasz | 7/5 6/4 | Zobacz |
3 | 2023/04/13 21:40 | 13 kwietnia 2023r. 13:00 (Czw.) | Staszałek Paweł - Cheng Philip | 5/7 7/5 6/2 | Zobacz |
4 | 2023/04/14 22:06 | 14 kwietnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Grabowski Karol | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/15 12:25 | 15 kwietnia 2023r. 11:00 (Sob.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Rybak Jakub | 0/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/17 13:06 | 17 kwietnia 2023r. 11:00 (Pon.) | Prokopczuk Jakub - Sadowski Maciej | 2/6 6/1 4/6 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/17 16:42 | 31 marca 2023r. 12:30 (Pt.) | Sadowski Maciej - Cheng Philip | 6/1 7/6 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/26 22:37 | 27 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Czw.) | Karwas Kamil - Sadowski Maciej | 4/6 6/3 6/7(8) | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/29 16:45 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Staszałek Paweł - Rybak Jakub | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/29 17:06 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 15:00 (Sob.) | Grabowski Karol - Prażmo Tomasz | 5/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/30 18:19 | 30 kwietnia 2023r. 16:30 (Niedz.) | Karwas Kamil - Cheng Philip | 6/2 2/6 9:11 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/05/06 14:07 | 6 maja 2023r. 12:00 (Sob.) | Wichowska Oksana - Kowalczyk Agnieszka | 6/3 6/1 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/05/08 21:15 | 8 maja 2023r. 19:30 (Pon.) | Wichowska Oksana - Karwas Kamil | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/05/13 18:36 | 13 maja 2023r. 16:30 (Sob.) | Rybak Jakub - Grabowski Karol | 3/6 6/3 11:9 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/06/08 13:16 | 8 czerwca 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Rybak Jakub - Karwas Kamil | 5/7 7/5 10:6 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/06/15 19:02 | 11 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Niedz.) | Wichowska Oksana - Grabowski Karol | 6/3 6/3 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/06/16 21:55 | 16 czerwca 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Prażmo Tomasz | 6/7 2/6 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/06/29 20:16 | 29 czerwca 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Staszałek Paweł - Sadowski Maciej | 3/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/07/13 20:12 | 13 lipca 2023r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Sadowski Maciej | 6/3 1/6 6/1 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/08/08 23:17 | 8 sierpnia 2023r. 21:00 (Wt.) | Rybak Jakub - Wichowska Oksana | 7/6(6) 6/1 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/08/17 14:40 | Prażmo Tomasz - Karwas Kamil | 4/6 2/6 | Zobacz | |
22 | 2023/08/17 14:41 | 17 sierpnia 2023r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Karwas Kamil | anulowany | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/08/19 12:12 | 18 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Pt.) | Kowalczyk Agnieszka - Karwas Kamil | 0/6 0/6 | Zobacz |
24 | 2023/09/08 17:49 | 8 września 2023r. 16:00 (Pt.) | Prażmo Tomasz - Prokopczuk Jakub | 6/4 6/1 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sowiński Albert | 10 | 9 | 19:2 | 126:57 | 35.00* | |||||
2 | Corvaro Marco | 8 | 8 | 16:1 | 100:36 | 33.00* | |||||
3 | Solan Piotr | 9 | 7 | 14:6 | 96:65 | 27.00* | |||||
4 | Popielecki Robert | 8 | 4 | 9:8 | 81:65 | 22.00* | |||||
5 | Gutek Tomasz | 9 | 5 | 11:9 | 80:71 | 18.00* | |||||
6 | Molas Ignacy | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 73:76 | 16.00* | |||||
7 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 28:67 | 10.00 | |||||
8 | Szwedo Michał | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 31:78 | 5.00* | |||||
9 | Mazur Grzegorz | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | 38:39 | 0.00* | |||||
10 | Pawełczak Krzysztof | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 27:39 | 0.00* | |||||
11 | Kozłowski Karol | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 14:48 | 0.00* | |||||
12 | Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 19:72 | 0.00* |
MECZE RAZEM | MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Zawodnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY | PKT. | |
1 | Sowiński Albert | 10 | 9 | 19:2 | 126:57 | 35.00* | ||||||
2 | Corvaro Marco | 8 | 8 | 16:1 | 100:36 | 33.00* | ||||||
3 | Solan Piotr | 9 | 7 | 14:6 | 96:65 | 27.00* | ||||||
4 | Popielecki Robert | 8 | 4 | 9:8 | 81:65 | 22.00* | ||||||
5 | Gutek Tomasz | 9 | 5 | 11:9 | 80:71 | 18.00* | ||||||
6 | Molas Ignacy | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 73:76 | 16.00* | ||||||
7 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6 | 1 | 2:10 | 28:67 | 10.00 | ||||||
8 | Szwedo Michał | 7 | 1 | 2:12 | 31:78 | 5.00* | ||||||
9 | Mazur Grzegorz | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | 38:39 | 0.00* | ||||||
10 | Pawełczak Krzysztof | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 27:39 | 0.00* | ||||||
11 | Kozłowski Karol | 4 | 0 | 0:8 | 14:48 | 0.00* | ||||||
12 | Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | 6 | 0 | 0:12 | 19:72 | 0.00* |
# | Data | Termin | Mecz | Wynik | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023/03/27 22:06 | 27 marca 2023r. 22:05 (Pon.) | Mazur Grzegorz - Solan Piotr | 7/5 4/6 5:10 | Zobacz |
2 | 2023/03/30 13:40 | Mazur Grzegorz - Kozłowski Karol | anulowany | Zobacz | |
3 | 2023/03/30 15:35 | Sowiński Albert - Mazur Grzegorz | anulowany | Zobacz | |
4 | 2023/03/31 08:56 | 31 marca 2023r. 07:30 (Pt.) | Popielecki Robert - Gutek Tomasz | 7/5 6/1 | Zobacz |
5 | 2023/04/04 12:45 | 4 kwietnia 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Pawełczak Krzysztof - Gutek Tomasz | 7/5 1/6 13:15 | Zobacz |
6 | 2023/04/05 17:16 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Śr.) | Popielecki Robert - Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
7 | 2023/04/05 20:10 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Sowiński Albert - Gutek Tomasz | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
8 | 2023/04/05 22:31 | 5 kwietnia 2023r. 21:30 (Śr.) | Mazur Grzegorz - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
9 | 2023/04/06 15:08 | 6 kwietnia 2023r. 10:00 (Czw.) | Kaszczyszyn Wiktor - Molas Ignacy | 3/6 4/6 | Zobacz |
10 | 2023/04/06 22:19 | 6 kwietnia 2023r. 22:20 (Czw.) | Sowiński Albert - Solan Piotr | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
11 | 2023/04/11 10:07 | 11 kwietnia 2023r. 09:00 (Wt.) | Pawełczak Krzysztof - Kozłowski Karol | 6/0 6/3 | Zobacz |
12 | 2023/04/18 14:19 | 18 kwietnia 2023r. 12:00 (Wt.) | Szwedo Michał - Kozłowski Karol | 6/2 6/3 | Zobacz |
13 | 2023/04/21 23:01 | 21 kwietnia 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Mazur Grzegorz - Molas Ignacy | 3/6 6/3 1/6 | Zobacz |
14 | 2023/04/22 10:15 | 22 kwietnia 2023r. 08:00 (Sob.) | Solan Piotr - Szwedo Michał | 6/1 6/0 | Zobacz |
15 | 2023/04/27 19:17 | 27 kwietnia 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Popielecki Robert - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
16 | 2023/04/29 20:29 | 29 kwietnia 2023r. 19:00 (Sob.) | Corvaro Marco - Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | 6/0 6/0 | Zobacz |
17 | 2023/05/03 19:06 | 3 maja 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Corvaro Marco - Mazur Grzegorz | 6/1 6/4 | Zobacz |
18 | 2023/05/11 17:32 | 11 maja 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Solan Piotr - Popielecki Robert | 6/3 6/4 | Zobacz |
19 | 2023/05/16 11:57 | 16 maja 2023r. 11:00 (Wt.) | Gutek Tomasz - Kozłowski Karol | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
20 | 2023/05/19 11:07 | 19 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Pt.) | Gutek Tomasz - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
21 | 2023/05/21 10:16 | 21 maja 2023r. 09:00 (Niedz.) | Kaszczyszyn Wiktor - Gutek Tomasz | 2/6 3/6 | Zobacz |
22 | 2023/05/26 20:24 | 26 maja 2023r. 19:00 (Pt.) | Sowiński Albert - Szwedo Michał | 6/2 6/0 | Zobacz |
23 | 2023/05/27 09:33 | Corvaro Marco - Solan Piotr | 6/3 6/0 | Zobacz | |
24 | 2023/05/30 10:59 | 30 maja 2023r. 10:00 (Wt.) | Sowiński Albert - Kozłowski Karol | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
25 | 2023/05/31 16:32 | 31 maja 2023r. 15:00 (Śr.) | Sowiński Albert - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 6/1 6/3 | Zobacz |
26 | 2023/05/31 20:22 | 31 maja 2023r. 19:00 (Śr.) | Gutek Tomasz - Solan Piotr | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
27 | 2023/06/02 22:18 | 2 czerwca 2023r. 21:00 (Pt.) | Sowiński Albert - Pawełczak Krzysztof | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
28 | 2023/06/03 14:37 | 3 czerwca 2023r. 14:35 (Sob.) | Corvaro Marco - Molas Ignacy | 6/3 6/2 | Zobacz |
29 | 2023/06/07 18:50 | 7 czerwca 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Popielecki Robert - Sowiński Albert | 6/7(4) 4/6 | Zobacz |
30 | 2023/06/12 16:47 | 12 czerwca 2023r. 14:30 (Pon.) | Szwedo Michał - Corvaro Marco | 1/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
31 | 2023/06/12 17:34 | Solan Piotr - Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | anulowany | Zobacz | |
32 | 2023/06/15 22:09 | 15 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Czw.) | Solan Piotr - Molas Ignacy | 6/4 6/7(8) 10:8 | Zobacz |
33 | 2023/06/28 20:44 | 28 czerwca 2023r. 18:00 (Śr.) | Kowalczyk Łukasz - Corvaro Marco | 2/6 1/6 | Zobacz |
34 | 2023/07/20 17:57 | 20 lipca 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Popielecki Robert - Corvaro Marco | 1/6 2/6 | Zobacz |
35 | 2023/07/24 18:29 | 24 lipca 2023r. 16:30 (Pon.) | Popielecki Robert - Szwedo Michał | 6/1 6/2 | Zobacz |
36 | 2023/07/25 21:16 | 25 lipca 2023r. 19:00 (Wt.) | Corvaro Marco - Sowiński Albert | 3/6 6/4 7/5 | Zobacz |
37 | 2023/08/01 14:39 | 2 sierpnia 2023r. 17:00 (Śr.) | Corvaro Marco - Kozłowski Karol | anulowany | Zobacz |
38 | 2023/08/24 10:02 | 22 czerwca 2023r. 13:30 (Czw.) | Solan Piotr - Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
39 | 2023/08/24 18:35 | 24 sierpnia 2023r. 16:00 (Czw.) | Popielecki Robert - Molas Ignacy | 6/3 6/7 6:10 | Zobacz |
40 | 2023/08/30 12:27 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 09:00 (Śr.) | Solan Piotr - Pawełczak Krzysztof | 6/4 6/0 | Zobacz |
41 | 2023/08/30 21:57 | 30 sierpnia 2023r. 20:00 (Śr.) | Molas Ignacy - Gutek Tomasz | 4/6 6/3 11:9 | Zobacz |
42 | 2023/08/31 17:38 | 31 sierpnia 2023r. 15:00 (Czw.) | Szwedo Michał - Kowalczyk Łukasz | 2/6 5/7 | Zobacz |
43 | 2023/09/05 10:18 | 5 września 2023r. 10:20 (Wt.) | Gutek Tomasz - Szwedo Michał | 6/2 6/2 | Zobacz |
44 | 2023/09/05 17:06 | 5 września 2023r. 17:05 (Wt.) | Sowiński Albert - Kaszczyszyn Wiktor | 6/0 6/0 walkower | Zobacz |
45 | 2023/09/08 07:03 | 7 września 2023r. 20:30 (Czw.) | Sowiński Albert - Molas Ignacy | 6/3 7/5 | Zobacz |
Wynik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|
|
5.00 pkt. |
|
4.00 pkt. |
|
2.00 pkt. |
|
1.00 pkt. |
|
0.00 pkt. |
2020/01/27 - 2020/08/30
2020/10/01 - 2021/03/31
2021/06/23 - 2021/09/30
2021/11/01 - 2022/04/30
2022/05/22 - 2022/10/16
2022/11/09 - 2023/03/12
2023/03/23 - 2023/09/10
2023/10/01 - 2024/04/30
#2255 | Fronc - Kałuski | 3 dni temu o godz. 21:58 |
#2254 | Łyko - Bodio | 21 marca o godz. 22:04 |
#2253 | Supryn - Pilipczuk | 20 marca o godz. 12:50 |
#2252 | Klimkiewicz - Kuźma | 18 marca o godz. 15:18 |
#2251 | Kuźma - Suwała | 18 marca o godz. 09:27 |
1 | Misiaszek Kacper | 70 |
2 | Kałuski Paweł | 66 |
3 | Sanocki Adam | 62 |
4 | Abutbul Ilan | 55 |
5 | Domaradzki Jakub | 55 |
1 | Bielova Liza | 6 |
2 | Bąk Tomasz | 6 |
3 | Sukhoi Andrii | 4 |
4 | Górecki Tomasz | 3 |
5 | Wolny Kacper | 3 |