# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] KOSSAKOWSKA EwaSZOPA Alicja |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
ZEIDLER Eliza JOANNA Gołąb |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 9:6 |
3. |
MAŁGORZATA Cudzik LASKOWSKA Agnieszka |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] BIGUS MariolaRUTKOWSKA Ania |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. |
MACIEJEWSKA Grazyna ŁUCJA Wesołowska |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:7 |
3. |
DZIUBCZYŃSKA Małgorzata DOROTA Kuczyńska |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 2:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
TOMASZEWICZ Kasia BOŻENA Śledziewska |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 13:10 |
2. |
KAPUSTA Iza HANIA Radowska |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 12:10 |
3. |
[3] PIĆ GrażynaBORACZYŃSKA Sandrine |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MEJZA-MÖLLER Emilia AMELIE Möller |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
GRUNTKOWSKA Martyna AGATA Janowska |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:12 |
3. |
[4] FIRKOWSKA AgataCZŁAPIŃSKA Wiktoria |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:17 |
4. |
MACZULSKA Hanna EWA Peca |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
ŚLEDZIEWSKA Bozena SZELEŻYŃSKA Iwona |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:4 |
2. |
[1] KOSSAKOWSKA EwaSZOPA Alicja |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 10:7 |
3. |
OLKOWSKA Barbara ILONA Bretes |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 1:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] BIGUS MariolaRUTKOWSKA Ania |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
2. |
PECA Ewa HANIA Maczulska |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:12 |
3. |
CHYŁA Maria WESOŁOWSKA Łucja |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:13 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] GRUNTKOWSKA MartynaJANOWSKA Agata |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
2. |
TOMASZEWICZ Kasia ANDRYSZAK Anna |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:9 |
3. |
LASKOWSKA Agnieszka MAŁGORZATA Cudzik |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 3:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] PIĆ GrażynaBORACZYŃSKA Sandrine |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:12 |
2. |
CZŁAPIŃSKA Wiktoria AGATA Firkowska |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 19:16 |
3. |
KAPUSTA Iza HANIA Radowska |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 13:14 |
4. |
SZULSKA Anna AGNIESZKA Darska |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 10:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] MACIEJEWSKA GrazynaKASIA Cerowska |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. |
DZIUBCZYŃSKA Małgorzata KUCZYŃSKA Dorota |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 7:9 |
3. |
OLKOWSKA Barbara ELIZA Zeidler |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 5:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SZOPA AlicjaKOSSAKOWSKA Ewa |
2 | 2 | 2:0 | 12:3 |
2. |
KAPUSTA Iza HANIA Radowska |
2 | 1 | 1:1 | 8:9 |
3. |
SKWAREK Nina MAŁGORZATA Cudzik |
2 | 0 | 0:2 | 4:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GAWIN Anna IZABELA Sokołowska |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:9 |
2. |
JANOWSKA Agata BORACZYŃSKA Sandrine |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 15:11 |
3. |
ANDRYSZAK Anna TOMASZEWICZ Kasia |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:16 |
4. |
[3] SZULSKA AnnaMEJZA-MÖLLER Emilia |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] BIGUS MariolaRUTKOWSKA Ania |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:9 |
2. |
KORALEWSKA Ewa KAROLINA Krempeć |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:10 |
3. |
DARSKA Agnieszka ANETA Kuzora |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 12:16 |
4. |
PECA Ewa MOCZULSKA Hanna |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
Вибрані оголошення