# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
TWARDOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Patrycja |
4 | 4 | 8:1 | 60:33 |
2. |
ŁUKASIK Karina BUI-XUAN Monika |
4 | 3 | 7:3 | 64:44 |
3. |
FABJANIAK Katarzyna URYNIUK Jagoda |
4 | 2 | 5:4 | 51:39 |
4. |
FLIGIEL Magdalena FĄS Marta |
4 | 1 | 2:6 | 20:39 |
5. |
PRZYŁUCKA Karolina PAWLAK Ewa |
4 | 0 | 0:8 | 8:48 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BUZA Kasia JAROS Monika |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:15 |
2. |
DRECZKO Marta TRZCIŃSKA Joanna |
4 | 3 | 6:2 | 40:21 |
3. |
JABŁECKA-MOTYL Joanna MĄCZKA-CZARNECKA Diana |
4 | 2 | 4:4 | 36:32 |
4. |
KALINOWSKA Karolina JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna |
4 | 1 | 2:7 | 30:56 |
5. |
RUBIO-STOSIO Aleksandra FRYDRYCHOWICZ Zosia |
4 | 0 | 1:8 | 29:59 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SENISE PilarPATRYCJA Martin |
5 | 5 | 10:0 | 62:26 |
2. |
[1] ŁUKASIK KarinaMIROŃSKA Katarzyna |
5 | 4 | 8:4 | 55:46 |
3. |
[3] GUMIĘŻNA JuliaBUI-XUAN Monika |
5 | 3 | 7:5 | 46:32 |
4. |
OLUCHA Aleksandra CZARNECKA Diana |
5 | 2 | 6:6 | 52:42 |
5. |
MAŃKUS Ewelina JAROS Monika |
5 | 1 | 2:8 | 24:54 |
6. |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna HENTOSZ Ola |
5 | 0 | 0:10 | 22:61 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] ROSOLSKA AleksandraPIÓRKOWSKA Zofia |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:1 |
2. |
BOGUCKA Marta SMOLARSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 13:14 |
3. |
LOPEZOSA-RECA Eva ARACELI Lobato Lopez |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 2:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DOMACHOWSKA Marta RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:5 |
2. |
[2] ALBOWICZ HannaJAGODZIŃSKA Julia |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 17:15 |
3. |
BRZDĄKIEWICZ Bogusława KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 3:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
FALANDYSZ Wiktoria ANDREINA De Los Santos |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 19:18 |
2. |
[3] MACIOCHA BarbaraŁUKASIAK Roksana |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 20:17 |
3. |
JESCHKE Zuzanna GÓRCZYŃSKA Ada |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 18:22 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] PIÓRKOWSKA ZofiaROSOLSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:9 |
2. |
RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka DOMACHOWSKA Marta |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:16 |
3. |
GÓRCZYŃSKA Ada JESCHKE Zuzanna |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 5:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BRZDĄKIEWICZ BogusławaBALWIERCZYK Aleksandra |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 23:15 |
2. |
KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna KOPYT Maria |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 23:14 |
3. |
GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra KONDEJ Alicja |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraGUMIĘŻNA Karolina |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:26 |
2. |
MIGDAŁ Aleksandra KACPROWSKA Marta |
4 | 3 | 6:2 | 45:32 |
3. |
ANGELUS Julia SENISE Pilar |
4 | 2 | 4:4 | 38:40 |
4. |
KARSZ-PIWKO Justyna WACH Miłosława |
4 | 1 | 2:6 | 36:45 |
5. |
[2] FABJANIAK KatarzynaBRODA Aleksandra |
4 | 0 | 0:8 | 24:48 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KUCHARCZYK Sylwia SŁOMKA Izabela |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:18 |
2. |
SROCZYŃSKA Beata WĄCHAŁA Elżbieta |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 33:24 |
3. |
KASPRZAK Alicja GĘBSKA Katarzyna |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 28:28 |
4. |
KOZAR Wiktoria ŁUKASZEK Małgorzata |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 9:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JAGODZIŃSKA Julia DOMACHOWSKA Marta |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:7 |
2. |
JESCHKE Zuzanna KOŹLUK Patrycja |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 26:21 |
3. |
BRZDĄKIEWICZ Bogusława FALANDYSZ Wiktoria |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 19:25 |
4. |
KOPYT Maria KACPROWSKA Marta |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] PIÓRKOWSKA ZofiaROSOLSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:3 |
2. |
KRAJOWSKA Katarzyna FALANDYSZ Wiktoria |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:16 |
3. |
DOROSZ Joanna JAGIEŁKA Agnieszka |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 4:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DOMACHOWSKA Marta RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:2 |
2. |
[2] BRZDĄKIEWICZ BogusławaKOŹLUK Patrycja |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 14:16 |
3. |
KOPYT Maria GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 4:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] PIÓRKOWSKA ZofiaROSOLSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:6 |
2. |
DOMACHOWSKA Marta RADWAŃSKA Agnieszka |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 16:12 |
3. |
JESCHKE Zuzanna KOŹLUK Patrycja |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 2:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] NOWAKOWSKA JoannaMACIOCHA Barbara |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:4 |
2. |
BOGUCKA Marta ZAKHARCHENKO Oleksandra |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 15:13 |
3. |
KOPYT Maria GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 2:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JESCHKE Zuzanna ROSOLSKA Aleksandra |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:2 |
2. |
SŁOMKA Izabela GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:14 |
3. |
BURDZY Lena SENISE Pilar |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 13:27 |
4. |
MARTINEZ Jolanta MARTINEZ Agnieszka |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 5:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia ROSOLSKA Aleksandra |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:9 |
2. |
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna ŁUKASIAK Roksana |
4 | 3 | 6:4 | 43:42 |
3. |
DOMACHOWSKA Marta JANS-IGNACIK Klaudia |
4 | 2 | 5:5 | 47:41 |
4. |
ALBOWICZ Hanna JAGODZIŃSKA Julia |
4 | 1 | 4:6 | 45:60 |
5. |
JESCHKE Zuzanna KOŹLUK Patrycja |
4 | 0 | 0:8 | 18:49 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DOMACHOWSKA Marta JANS-IGNACIK Klaudia |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 23:20 |
2. |
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna JAGODZIŃSKA Julia |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:11 |
3. |
SMOLARSKA Aleksandra KOŹLUK Patrycja |
2 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOPYT Maria SYNOWIEC Karolina |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:7 |
2. |
GRABAN Sonia JAROS Monika |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 29:19 |
3. |
MĄCZKA-CZARNECKA Diana OLUCHA Aleksandra |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 17:25 |
4. |
PAWLAK Ewa KAŁUŻA Krystyna |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 5:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] TATARCZYK-PIECHA SandraSZCZEPANIK Karolina |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:4 |
2. |
SŁOMKA Izabela GRABIŃSKA Aleksandra |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 14:17 |
3. |
KRET Joanna OSIKOWSKA Monika |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 7:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
WĄCHAŁA Elżbieta SROCZYŃSKA Beata |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 34:27 |
2. |
[2] JOKISZ BożenaJACOSZEK Marta |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 22:17 |
3. |
KUCHARCZYK Sylwia GĘBSKA Katarzyna |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 21:33 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MACIOCHA Barbara ŁUKASIAK Roksana |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:2 |
2. |
[1] BRZDĄKIEWICZ BogusławaKOŹLUK Patrycja |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:23 |
3. |
URBANIK Marta GOZDUR Marta |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 18:29 |
4. |
ŁOSIŃSKA Kinga WYSOCKA Małgorzata |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 11:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] ROSOLSKA AleksandraJAGODZIŃSKA Julia |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:16 |
2. |
[1] PIÓRKOWSKA ZofiaKOŹLUK Patrycja |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 29:26 |
3. |
KOŁODZIEJ Aleksandra LASKA Monika |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 24:33 |
4. |
MARTINEZ Clara ALFAGEME Victoria |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 21:35 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] BRZDĄKIEWICZ BogusławaKRAJOWSKA Katarzyna |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
4:3 (2:1) |
31:32 (10:9) |
2. |
[2] TATARCZYK-PIECHA SandraSZCZEPANIK Karolina |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
5:2 (1:2) |
33:25 (9:10) |
3. |
JANKOWSKA-MASZCZYK Katarzyna BARAŃSKA Agata |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
2:5 (2:1) |
29:35 (10:9) |
4. |
BOWEN Ann LOZANO Silvia |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
3:4 (1:2) |
28:29 (9:10) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOSIŃSKA Karolina ANNA Brodziak |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:4 |
2. |
BEATA Bełzak WOJDYŁA Dominika |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 23:27 |
3. |
ELA Stefanski MARTINEZ Jolanta |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 24:26 |
4. |
BRZEZINA Oliwia MARTA Wrońska |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 11:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KOŹLUK Patrycja PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:7 |
2. |
TATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra SZCZEPANIK Karolina |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 29:23 |
3. |
LASKA Monika KOŁODZIEJ Aleksandra |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 27:30 |
4. |
NIESŁONY Weronika HALEJAK Małgorzata |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 4:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BURDZY Lena SŁOMKA Izabela |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
4:2 (2:0) |
25:14 (12:1) |
2. |
MARTINEZ Jolanta ELA Stefanski |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
4:3 (0:2) |
37:34 (1:12) |
3. |
WOJDYŁA Dominika BEATA Bełzak |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (2:0) |
34:38 (12:2) |
4. |
SŁOMKA Alicja MARTA Wrońska |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
2:4 (0:2) |
15:25 (2:12) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
PIÓRKOWSKA Zofia NOWAKOWSKA Joanna |
5 | 5 | 10:0 | 60:12 |
2. |
ROSOLSKA Aleksandra ALBOWICZ Hanna |
5 | 4 | 8:2 | 55:18 |
3. |
TATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra KOŹLUK Patrycja |
5 | 3 | 6:4 | 45:28 |
4. |
BURDZY Lena MIROŃSKA Katarzyna |
5 | 2 | 4:6 | 29:41 |
5. |
MARTINEZ Agnieszka WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia |
5 | 1 | 2:9 | 12:59 |
6. |
MARTINEZ Jolanta KOSIŃSKA Karolina |
5 | 0 | 1:10 | 15:58 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] SZCZEPANIK KarolinaTATARCZYK-PIECHA Sandra |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:1 |
2. |
SŁOMKA Izabela ROBOK Alina |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:14 |
3. |
OLECH Martyna ZARĘBA Karolina |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 14:25 |
4. |
KOPYT Maria GRABAN Sonia |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 1:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
ALBOWICZ Hanna JAGODZIŃSKA Julia |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:1 |
2. |
[2] GUMIĘŻNA KarolinaGUMIĘŻNA Julia |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 13:16 |
3. |
SASIN Magdalena KULIGOWSKA Marta |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 4:24 |
: | : |