# | Uczestnik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|---|
1 |
WOLEK Tymon |
11 |
2 |
GRZYWACZ Michał |
10 |
3 |
GAŁECKI Maks |
9 |
4 |
KOSOWSKI Julian |
8 |
5 |
WYSOCZANSKI Filip |
7 |
6 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Igor |
6 |
7 |
MOTYKA Kacper |
5 |
8 |
MOJSKI Joachim |
4 |
9 |
FUCCARO Filip |
3 |
10 |
HALEJAK Szymon |
2 |
11 |
SEKUNDA Franciszek |
1 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BORZĘCKA NicoleSKONIECZNY Michał |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
MOSKALONEK Marek ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3. |
BARTANOWICZ Szymon MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] GIĘTKOWSKI TomaszWIECZOREK Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:7 |
2. |
[2] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 16:20 |
3. |
IWANIURA Grzegorz NOWICKI Filip |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BITEL PiotrSZATAN Jakub |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:18 |
2. |
[4] KRAJEWSKI TomaszMARKOPOLSKYI Marian |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:26 |
3. |
WARDYN Mateusz WYSZYŃSKI Jakub |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 27:29 |
4. |
GUZIEWICZ Adam ROSSA Paweł |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 16:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
JANUS Sebastian JACZEWSKI Michał |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 43:34 |
2. |
[3] DRÓŻKA DamianMERCHELSKI Paweł |
3 | 2 | 5:3 | 50:45 |
3. |
[2] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 53:52 |
4. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 36:51 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] CZARNECKI TomaszTOBIAŃSKI Tomasz |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:17 |
2. |
BONDAR Bruno MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 39:41 |
3. |
[4] MACIOCHA BarbaraWESOŁEK Bartosz |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 40:41 |
4. |
KLIMCZAK Michał KUBIK Kamil |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 21:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] JANIK MarcelSKONIECZNY Michał |
3 | 3 | 6:2 | 55:40 |
2. |
[2] FEDYNA BartłomiejGOZDUR Rafał |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 43:34 |
3. |
MOSKALONEK Marek WALBURG Marek |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 35:36 |
4. |
BORZĘCKA Nicole ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] LIPIŃSKI MateuszBILIŃSKI Gabriel |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:20 |
2. |
JEAN-PAUL Victor GARCIA Gonzaga |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 40:42 |
3. |
[6] CYRAŃSKI ŁukaszŚREDNIAWA Władysław |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 43:37 |
4. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr WÓJCIK-WITANOWSKI Szymon |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 16:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] SŁOWIŃSKI JakubOLECH Filip |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:11 |
2. |
[5] SZPAK SzymonPARTYGA Aleksander |
3 | 2 | 4:4 | 44:45 |
3. |
DUBOWSKI Mateusz SZYDŁOWSKI Przemysław |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 44:51 |
4. |
NOWAKOWSKA Joanna CHU Tien |
3 | 0 | 2:6 | 35:52 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] GRELA SebastianORACZEWSKI Jakub |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 39:24 |
2. |
[4] LEWANDOWSKI MikołajPOTEREK Patryk |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:22 |
3. |
SAMOJŁOWICZ Maksymilian JĘDRZEJCZAK Tomasz |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 26:33 |
4. |
NAZARUK Dominik WARGOCKI Michał |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 20:38 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BOROWIECKI BartoszKASZUBSKI Piotr |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:10 |
2. |
ŁUKASZ Szałkucki PAWEŁ Buśkiewicz |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 41:33 |
3. |
[16] BAJNO ŁukaszWIKTOR Marek |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 44:52 |
4. |
WOJDAN Rafał ADAM Szummer |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 19:45 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GÓRCZYŃSKA AdaJESCHKE Zuzanna |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:5 |
2. |
[15] KRYŚKIEWICZ ŁukaszSTEĆ Piotr |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 28:20 |
3. |
STEMPIEŃ Krzysztof BOJDO Filip |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 21:27 |
4. |
ANTCZAK Bartłomiej FILIP Nowakowski |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 3:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[14] KWIATKOWSKI PrzemysławGAWŁOWSKI Michał |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:10 |
2. |
[3] BODARSKI MarcinBODARSKI Krzysztof |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:18 |
3. |
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KATARZYNA Zasada |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 21:42 |
4. |
KAROL Dadas SZERSZEŃ Michał |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 24:42 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[13] GAJ MichałNOWAK Marcin |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 52:34 |
2. |
[4] TRZASKOMA AdamROŻEK Dominik |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 50:31 |
3. |
RYBICKI Jarosław ALBULUSHI Ahmed |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 29:38 |
4. |
ŁAPIŃSKI Marcin PĘDZIŃSKI Sebastian |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 16:44 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] KŁOS TomaszBUZE Michał |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:14 |
2. |
[12] GRUSZEWSKI MarcinBANASIK Michał |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 40:36 |
3. |
WĄSOWSKI Michał CONTRERAS Miguel |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 33:42 |
4. |
RYPINA Alex BACKIEL Daniel |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 19:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[6] CHU TienMUSIAŁ Kacper |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:2 (2:2) |
29:18 (17:14) |
2. |
KAZIMIERSKI Łukasz SZKIEŁKOWSKI Maciej |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:2 (2:2) |
34:26 (21:18) |
3. |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Piotr WAJDZIK Franciszek |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
4:2 (2:2) |
27:25 (15:21) |
4. |
[11] DROŻDŻAŁ JakubBIELECKI Karol |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 16:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
OKONEK Kamil POLASZEK Szymon |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:18 |
2. |
[10] WIŚNIEWSKI BartoszBUKOWSKI Marek |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 34:22 |
3. |
COTELO Victor GRZYBOWSKI Daniel |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 28:40 |
4. |
[7] GRIMALDI AlejandroCORUGA Vince |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 24:43 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[9] BEDNAROWICZ JakubMULARCZYK Damian |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:11 |
2. |
[8] KASPRZYK JulianSTAROŚCIK Michał |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 36:22 |
3. |
JASKUŁA Paweł MILLER Krzysztof |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 23:32 |
4. |
SAJDEK Michał WNUK Marcin |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BZDAWKA Jakub BIELECKI Karol |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:9 |
2. |
LENART Adam LENART Michał |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (3:2) |
36:37 (31:25) |
3. |
SKÓRKA Maks ŁĄCKI Michał |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
2:4 (2:2) |
17:30 (16:18) |
4. |
PASIM Piotr WYCZÓŁKOWSKI Szymon |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
2:5 (2:3) |
30:43 (27:31) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KRAKOWSKI Krzysztof CHROSTOWSKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:11 |
2. |
KROLL Marcin OCIEPA Jacek |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:20 |
3. |
DWORAK Pablo GAMBOA Emiliano |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 23:31 |
4. |
KIIANYTSIA Kostia LOSEVICHEV Alex |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 9:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
DE Giorgi Nico BOLLO Lucas |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:10 |
2. |
KUCHTA Filip SZYPUŁA Tomasz |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:17 |
3. |
MATCHENIA Maksim IOTCHENKO Oleg |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 18:24 |
4. |
MARZEC Jakub LEWANDOWSKI Jan |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 1:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
OWCZAREK Piotr WOŁOWIEC Bartosz |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:12 |
2. |
ALBULUSHI Ahmed CIEPŁY Marcin |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 28:17 |
3. |
SYCEWICZ Maciej PYŚK Damian |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 17:29 |
4. |
ZAMOJSKI Damian URBAN Paweł |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 13:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CHOROMAŃSKI Jakub KIEŁBIK Kornel |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:1 |
2. |
SASAL Mateusz TROJAK Marek |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 25:25 |
3. |
OŚKA Tomasz SIMIONATO Ernesto |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 22:29 |
4. |
SVYRYDIUK Viktoriia VASILYEU Uladzislau |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 8:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
LAZUREK Jakub LAZUREK Patryk |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:15 |
2. |
GRUDZIŃSKI Wojciech RUSAK Mikołaj |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:19 |
3. |
PODGÓRZAK Artur MUCHA Bartłomiej |
3 | 1 | 2:5 | 24:40 |
4. |
PAWLAK Tomek SZULWIC Szymon |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 22:41 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
ŁADNY Jacek ŁADNY Daniel |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 37:15 |
2. |
RAJCA Dominik NOWAKOWSKI Marcin |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (3:2) |
30:32 (28:20) |
3. |
MUSIAŁ Kacper BUI-XUAN Monika |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
2:4 (2:2) |
21:34 (13:21) |
4. |
SARBY John PNK Janek |
3 (2) |
1 (1) |
2:5 (2:3) |
34:41 (29:29) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MOTYL Rafał CISZKOWSKI Rafał |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:18 |
2. |
WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni KAWECKI Wiktor |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 30:21 |
3. |
MISZKURKA Konrad ROSZKO Tomek |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 21:31 |
4. |
MITORAJ Kacper GIEDGAFOV Albert |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 15:31 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
TWARDOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Patrycja |
4 | 4 | 8:1 | 60:33 |
2. |
ŁUKASIK Karina BUI-XUAN Monika |
4 | 3 | 7:3 | 64:44 |
3. |
FABJANIAK Katarzyna URYNIUK Jagoda |
4 | 2 | 5:4 | 51:39 |
4. |
FLIGIEL Magdalena FĄS Marta |
4 | 1 | 2:6 | 20:39 |
5. |
PRZYŁUCKA Karolina PAWLAK Ewa |
4 | 0 | 0:8 | 8:48 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BUZA Kasia JAROS Monika |
4 | 4 | 8:0 | 48:15 |
2. |
DRECZKO Marta TRZCIŃSKA Joanna |
4 | 3 | 6:2 | 40:21 |
3. |
JABŁECKA-MOTYL Joanna MĄCZKA-CZARNECKA Diana |
4 | 2 | 4:4 | 36:32 |
4. |
KALINOWSKA Karolina JĘDRZEJCZYK Lucyna |
4 | 1 | 2:7 | 30:56 |
5. |
RUBIO-STOSIO Aleksandra FRYDRYCHOWICZ Zosia |
4 | 0 | 1:8 | 29:59 |
# | Uczestnik | Liczba punktów |
---|---|---|
1 |
GRZYWACZ Michał |
154 |
2 |
WOLEK Tymon |
140 |
3 |
GAŁECKI Maks |
115 |
4 |
WYSOCZANSKI Filip |
107 |
5 |
MOTYKA Kacper |
105 |
6 |
GAŁECKA Maja |
105 |
7 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Igor |
104 |
8 |
BARAN Dawid |
100 |
9 |
HALEJAK Szymon |
93 |
10 |
MROZIŃSKI Mikołaj |
70 |
11 |
BARAN Szymon |
61 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] HAMULSKI TomaszROGOWSKI Marcin |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 26:16 |
2. |
HABERKA Jerzy STRUZIK Artur |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 20:14 |
3. |
GRZYWACZ Wojciech PIERNIKARZ Damian |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 9:25 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRYSZKA MichałSTEFAŃCZYK Krzysztof |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 35:16 |
2. |
PAJESTKA Adam JAKSIK Artur |
3 | 2 | 5:3 | 31:22 |
3. |
ZBIGNIEW Pieńkosz ROBERT Różycki |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 19:31 |
4. |
GARCZYŃSKI Maciek KANIA Jan |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 20:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] BIELECKI KarolBZDAWKA Jakub |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:10 |
2. |
LAZUREK Jakub LAZUREK Patryk |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:10 |
3. |
RODRIGUEZ Marco TRIGO Adrian |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 14:12 |
4. |
[10] PELCNER LukaszCRESPO Patrycja |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 2:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] GRABIŃSKA AleksandraDIAS Mauro |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:6 |
2. |
[9] OWCZAREK PiotrJABŁOŃSKI Łukasz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 16:7 |
3. |
MALINOWSKI Andrzej SOBAŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:18 |
4. |
GĄSIK Marcin GIELATA Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
CHOROMAŃSKI Jakub PYLYPCZUK Alexander |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
16:12 (10:9) |
2. |
[3] SKIBIŃSKI HubertZAMBRZYCKI Kuba |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
15:11 (9:8) |
3. |
[8] NGUYEN MirosławKAJKA Michał |
3 (2) |
2 (1) |
2:1 (1:1) |
14:11 (8:10) |
4. |
BOREK Michał PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 7:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
RYBICKI Jarosław WALCZAK Filip |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 19:6 |
2. |
[6] RYPINA AlexBACKIEL Daniel |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 17:8 |
3. |
[4] CECOT MaciejCYLC Bartłomiej |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 8:12 |
4. |
KUDAJCZYK Marceli NAM Le |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 0:18 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[7] ROKUSZEWSKI MateuszGOŁASZEWSKI Paweł |
3 | 3 | 3:0 | 18:3 |
2. |
OZIMEK Michał GROCHULSKI Grzegorz |
3 | 2 | 2:1 | 14:14 |
3. |
[5] SMYKLA SylwesterWICHOWICZ Oskar |
3 | 1 | 1:2 | 10:14 |
4. |
ZAPOLSKI Łukasz ZAPOLSKI Mateusz |
3 | 0 | 0:3 | 8:19 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] DOBRZYŃSKI PiotrHETNAR Gabriel |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:10 |
2. |
ŻYTKA Mateusz SZPINDOR Filip |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 32:25 |
3. |
ZAJĄC Jakub ZAJĄC Przemysław |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 24:27 |
4. |
FIDYT Paweł SZYMCZYK Michał |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 6:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] WOŁOSZYN MichałHAMULSKI Tomasz |
3 (1) |
2 (1) |
5:3 (2:1) |
35:30 (10:9) |
2. |
KRZEPTOWSKI Błażej PUPIN Szymon |
3 (1) |
2 (0) |
5:4 (1:2) |
33:32 (9:10) |
3. |
KOWALSKI Michał KUBOSZEK Łukasz |
3 (1) |
1 (1) |
3:4 (2:0) |
33:34 (13:9) |
4. |
KANIA-CHODUŃ Paula ROBOK Alina |
3 (1) |
1 (0) |
3:5 (0:2) |
32:37 (9:13) |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] SKONIECZNY MichałBORZĘCKA Nicole |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:0 |
2. |
SZKAŁUBA Kamil IWONA Szkałuba |
3 | 2 | 4:3 | 24:28 |
3. |
CZAPLICKA Magdalena ADAM Czaplicki |
3 | 1 | 3:4 | 23:29 |
4. |
MAJA Olszewska TOMASZ Pruszczyński |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 10:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] BRYŁA AngelikaCZERNECKI Konrad |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 37:18 |
2. |
BIEL Michał JACOSZEK Marta |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 31:28 |
3. |
FRĄCZEK Paula RELIDZYŃSKI Paweł |
3 | 1 | 3:5 | 29:36 |
4. |
IWAŃCZOK Joanna JAKSIK Artur |
3 | 0 | 1:6 | 18:33 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] STEFAŃCZYK KrzysztofHAMULSKI Tomasz |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:8 |
2. |
KANIA Jan GARCZYŃSKI Maciek |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:17 |
3. |
SKRZYPIEC Sylwester LEWICKI Mariusz |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 5:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
GRYSZKA Michał ROGOWSKI Marcin |
3 | 3 | 6:0 | 36:6 |
2. |
[2] HABERKA JerzySTRUZIK Artur |
3 | 2 | 4:2 | 29:21 |
3. |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Wojciech BURZYŃSKI Marcin |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 23:25 |
4. |
SKOWRONEK Michał ROSSI Riccardo |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 0:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
MARENDZIAK Jarosław ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 32:26 |
2. |
[6] IWANIURA GrzegorzLUDWIKOWSKI Radosław |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 35:31 |
3. |
[1] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 22:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[4] SZATAN JakubRASUMUSSEN Claus |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 47:28 |
2. |
[2] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaMACIOCHA Barbara |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 39:38 |
3. |
HERDZIK Piotr WIĘCŁAWSKI Jan |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 29:34 |
4. |
KACPROWSKA Marta MISIŁO Piotr |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 21:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
3 | 3 | 6:1 | 46:30 |
2. |
[3] BITEL PiotrGRABOWSKI Dominik |
3 | 2 | 5:2 | 43:31 |
3. |
SMEJLIS Zuzanna MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
3 | 1 | 2:4 | 25:31 |
4. |
KRENCA Igor NADOLNY Eryk |
3 | 0 | 0:6 | 14:36 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[5] JANKOWSKI DawidRIZZO Claudio |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 24:12 |
2. |
[4] SZATAN JakubRASUMUSSEN Claus |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 18:18 |
3. |
MARENDZIAK Jarosław ŻMUDZKI Maciej |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 12:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[3] BITEL PiotrGRABOWSKI Dominik |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 41:31 |
2. |
[2] KOSS-KARBOWNICZEK DominikaMACIOCHA Barbara |
2 | 1 | 3:3 | 36:38 |
3. |
[6] IWANIURA GrzegorzLUDWIKOWSKI Radosław |
2 | 0 | 2:4 | 29:37 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] DRÓŻKA DamianKACHNOWICZ Sebastian |
2 | 2 | 4:2 | 38:34 |
2. |
HERDZIK Piotr WIĘCŁAWSKI Jan |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 31:28 |
3. |
SMEJLIS Zuzanna MARENDZIAK Wiktor |
2 | 0 | 1:4 | 25:32 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
KACPROWSKA Marta MISIŁO Piotr |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:7 |
2. |
KRENCA Igor NADOLNY Eryk |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 7:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
2 | 2 | 4:1 | 32:18 |
2. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
2 | 1 | 3:2 | 26:27 |
3. |
SAROSIEK Michał SAROSIEK Sławomir |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 11:24 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[2] KRENCA IgorNADOLNY Eryk |
2 | 2 | 4:0 | 25:14 |
2. |
MAĆKOWSKI Michał STRÓŻYK Dawid |
2 | 1 | 2:2 | 19:22 |
3. |
BANASIAK Grzegorz KUŚMIREK Rafał |
2 | 0 | 0:4 | 19:27 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
[1] GOGOLEWSKA JudytaIWANIURA Grzegorz |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 13:8 |
2. |
[2] KRENCA IgorNADOLNY Eryk |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:13 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BANASIAK Marcin SIWIŃSKI Grzegorz |
1 | 1 | 2:0 | 12:6 |
2. |
MAĆKOWSKI Michał STRÓŻYK Dawid |
1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 |
# | Uczestnik | M. | W. | SETY | GEMY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
BANASIAK Grzegorz KUŚMIREK Rafał |
1 | 1 | 2:1 | 19:15 |
2. |
SAROSIEK Michał SAROSIEK Sławomir |
1 | 0 | 1:2 | 15:19 |