M. | +/- | Zawodnik | Status | Uwagi | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | - | Chałko Paweł | x37 | |||||
2. | - | Czernialis Paweł | ||||||
3. | 7 | Cąkała Adam | ||||||
4. | 1 | Bąk Kamil | Wyzwany (#524) | |||||
5. | 1 | Rusanowski Szymon | Wyzwany (#525) | |||||
6. | 1 | Staranowicz Janusz | Wyzwany (#521) | |||||
7. | 1 | Prelewicz Fryderyk | Wyzwany (#520) | |||||
8. | 1 | Hrynaszkiewicz Tadeusz | Wyzywający (#521) | |||||
9. | 3 | Lutostanski Wojciech | Wyzywający (#524) | |||||
10. | 1 | Staszkiewicz Rafał | Wyzywający (#525) | |||||
11. | 1 | Luto Hubert | ||||||
12. | 1 | Milewski Marcin | Wyzywający (#520) | |||||
13. | 1 | Górski Wojciech | ||||||
14. | 1 | Stachowicz Michal | ||||||
15. | 1 | Butkiewicz Cezary | ||||||
16. | 1 | Śliwowski Konrad | ||||||
17. | 1 | Turek Vytautas | ||||||
18. | 2 | Czygier Adrian | ||||||
19. | 3 | Nartowicz Lukasz | ||||||
20. | 3 | Sienkiewicz Janusz | ||||||
21. | 3 | Ziemkowski Tomasz | ||||||
22. | 9 | Grochowski Zbyszek | ||||||
23. | 2 | Bartosz Olaf | ||||||
24. | 2 | Sowiński Michał | ||||||
25. | 3 | Perkowski Dariusz | ||||||
26. | 3 | Rumak Marek | ||||||
27. | 5 | Tumialis Michał | ||||||
28. | 5 | Kuczynski-Szulcbacher Piotr | ||||||
29. | 3 | Rumak Dariusz | ||||||
30. | 3 | Sawicki Edwin |
x37
1.
Chałko Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wyzwany (#524) |
|
Wyzwany (#525) |
|
Wyzwany (#521) |
|
Wyzwany (#520) |
|
Wyzywający (#521) |
|
Wyzywający (#524) |
|
Wyzywający (#525) |
|
|
|
Wyzywający (#520) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#525 | Staszkiewicz - Rusanowski | 5 marca o godz. 10:55 |
#524 | Lutostanski - Bąk | 31 października 2023 o godz. 12:18 |
#523 | Lutostanski - Staszkiewicz | 17 października 2023 o godz. 14:48 |
#522 | Staszkiewicz - Luto | 13 października 2023 o godz. 13:01 |
#521 | Hrynaszkiewicz - Staranowicz | 11 października 2023 o godz. 18:14 |
#520 | Milewski - Prelewicz | W trakcie... |
#521 | Hrynaszkiewicz - Staranowicz | W trakcie... |
#524 | Lutostanski - Bąk | W trakcie... |
#525 | Staszkiewicz - Rusanowski | 24 kwietnia o godz. 16:00 |
#523 | Lutostanski - Staszkiewicz | 6/2 6/2 |
#522 | Staszkiewicz - Luto | 6/0 6/0 |
#519 | Lutostanski - Rusanowski | 4/6 7/5 3/6 |
#513 | Milewski - Staszkiewicz | 6/1 6/0 |
#516 | Górski - Hrynaszkiewicz | 1/6 5/7 |
1 | Chałko Paweł | 96 |
2 | Szymański Karol | 63 |
3 | Rusanowski Szymon | 56 |
4 | Tarlecki Karol | 54 |
5 | Staranowicz Janusz | 45 |
1 | Nartowicz Lukasz | 5 |
2 | Śliwowski Konrad | 3 |
3 | Prelewicz Fryderyk | 3 |
4 | Stachowicz Michal | 2 |
5 | Lutostanski Wojciech | 2 |
Czy wiesz, że nie musisz
za każdym razem wybierać tych rozgrywek?
Wyróżnione oferty