List of challenges

#75
Środa, 17 lipca 2024r. 20:00
Sewerynik Jakub - Bieńkowski Piotr (15/9)

See challenge
#74
No deadline.
Gajewicz Paweł - Grotowski Tadeusz (14/7)

See challenge
#73
2024/07/12 17:59
Sikorski Waldemar - Niewiadomski Michał (8/4)
3/6 1/6
See challenge
#72
Czwartek, 18 lipca 2024r. 20:30
Dmoch Andrzej - Sałaga Tomasz (10/1)

See challenge
#70
Niedziela, 14 lipca 2024r. 19:00
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Pawluk Przemysław (11/6)

See challenge
#69
2024/07/12 22:19
Dawidczyk Damian - Bartnicki Wiktor (34/29)
7/6(5) 7/5
See challenge
#68
2024/07/13 17:09
Grotowski Tadeusz - Niewęgłowski Adam (7/5)
6/2 4/6 6/10
See challenge
#67
Poniedziałek, 15 lipca 2024r. 20:00
Bieńkowski Carlo - Sochaczewski Marcin (24/13)

See challenge
#66
2024/07/10 18:01
Sikorski Waldemar - Bieńkowski Piotr (12/8)
6/2 7/5
See challenge
#65
2024/07/08 22:36
Niewęgłowski Adam - Sałaga Tomasz (5/1)
7/5 1/6 9:11
See challenge
#64
2024/07/09 14:35
Płaza Andrzej - Czajkowski Bartosz (72/71)
0/6 0/6 walkower
See challenge
#63
Niedziela, 14 lipca 2024r. 18:00
Morawska Magda - Petrusiewicz Artur (18/10)

See challenge
#62
2024/07/10 21:36
Batorski Stanisław - Maya Oscar (24/20)
6/3 6/3
See challenge
#60
2024/07/06 11:49
Morawska Magda - Fert Michał (25/18)
6/3 6/2
See challenge
#59
2024/07/05 14:02
Batorski Stanisław - Wichrowski Paweł (71/24)
walkower/1
See challenge
#58
2024/07/08 15:54
Staroń Arkadiusz - Grotowski Tadeusz (17/7)
1/6 0/6
See challenge
#57
2024/07/09 14:08
Pawluk Przemysław - Niewiadomski Michał (6/4)
4/6 1/6
See challenge
#56
2024/07/08 21:51
Czerwiński Maciej - Sewerynik Jakub (19/14)
3/6 2/6
See challenge
#55
2024/07/03 17:38
Morawska Magda - Herbst Mikołaj (70/25)
6/4 6/4
See challenge
#54
2024/07/09 23:14
Gajewicz Paweł - Dmoch Andrzej (13/9)
2/6 5/7
See challenge
#53
2024/07/05 21:13
Sikorski Waldemar - Sochaczewski Marcin (15/12)
6/2 6/2
See challenge
#52
2024/07/04 22:38
Petrusiewicz Artur - Sałaga Tomasz (10/1)
5/7 2/6
See challenge
#51
2024/07/01 15:15
Gajewicz Paweł - Sewerynik Jakub (23/13)
6/3 2/6 10/8
See challenge
#50
2024/07/04 22:29
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (11/5)
3/6 5/7
See challenge
#49
2024/06/30 23:41
Dmoch Andrzej - Niewiadomski Michał (9/4)
2/6 4/6 3:10
See challenge
#48
2024/07/09 15:03
Pawilonis Jacek - Motyka Tomasz (50/42)
1/6 6/2 8:10
See challenge
#47
2024/07/08 22:13
Kocik Bartosz - Golak Grzegorz (68/35)
6/4 6/3
See challenge
#46
2024/06/28 18:45
Sikorski Waldemar - Staroń Arkadiusz (20/14)
6/2 6/4
See challenge
#45
2024/07/01 22:10
Bartnicki Wiktor - Bieńkowski Carlo (27/22)
1/6 4/6
See challenge
#44
2024/06/27 22:36
Sewerynik Jakub - Dmoch Andrzej (12/9)
3/6 4/6
See challenge
#43
2024/07/02 15:41
Grotowski Tadeusz - Pawluk Przemysław (6/4)
2/6 6/1 6:10
See challenge
#42
2024/06/26 19:00
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Sochaczewski Marcin (17/11)
6/2 6/2
See challenge
#41
2024/06/24 10:07
Dmoch Andrzej - Bieńkowski Piotr (9/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
See challenge
#40
2024/06/24 22:05
Bieńkowski Carlo - Sikorski Waldemar (21/19)
6/2 0/6 2:10
See challenge
#39
2024/06/24 16:50
Staroń Arkadiusz - Sewerynik Jakub (14/12)
0/6 0/6
See challenge
#38
2024/06/23 21:12
Fert Michał - Czerwiński Maciej (23/15)
6/7(4) 6/2 10/6
See challenge
#37
2024/06/18 22:04
Sikorski Waldemar - Dmoch Andrzej (18/8)
5/7 3/6
See challenge
#36
2024/06/16 12:16
Staroń Arkadiusz - Czerwiński Maciej (24/14)
6/4 3/6 12/10
See challenge
#35
2024/06/17 22:08
Bieńkowski Carlo - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (20/16)
1/6 4/6
See challenge
#34
2024/06/23 20:38
Dawidczyk Damian - Trawczyński Adam (41/32)
6/2 6/3
See challenge
#33
2024/06/27 09:16
Grabowski Paweł - Niewiadomski Michał (5/2)
7/5 5/7 10:3
See challenge
#32
Piątek, 21 czerwca 2024r. 21:00
Trębicki Jerzy - Zieliński Michał (62/52)

See challenge
#31
2024/06/21 09:08
Grotowski Tadeusz - Bieńkowski Piotr (9/6)
6/3 6/2
See challenge
#30
2024/06/23 17:05
Pawluk Przemysław - Niewęgłowski Adam (4/3)
3/6 3/6
See challenge
#29
2024/06/12 22:10
Grabowski Paweł - Bieńkowski Piotr (12/5)
2/6 6/2 10:7
See challenge
#28
2024/06/27 21:44
Sałaga Tomasz - Chojecki Rafał (5/1)
7/6(4) 7/5
See challenge
#27
2024/06/11 21:46
Niewęgłowski Adam - Niewiadomski Michał (3/2)
0/6 3/6
See challenge
#26
2024/06/08 20:27
Pawluk Przemysław - Bieńkowski Piotr (8/3)
6/3 6/4
See challenge
#25
2024/06/11 16:16
Dmoch Andrzej - Grotowski Tadeusz (6/4)
6/4 7/5
See challenge
#24
2024/06/10 22:01
Bieńkowski Carlo - Czerwiński Maciej (20/14)
5/7 3/6
See challenge
#23
Niedziela, 9 czerwca 2024r. 18:00
Kunicki Tomasz - Morawski Janusz (19/12)

See challenge
#21
2024/06/06 13:49
Chojecki Rafał - Niewiadomski Michał (11/1)
1/6 7/5 10:5
See challenge
#20
2024/06/14 22:05
Bartnicki Wiktor - Sikorski Waldemar (27/19)
6/7(5) 6/1 6:10
See challenge
#19
2024/06/13 22:47
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Sewerynik Jakub (17/10)
7/6(8) 2/6 5/10
See challenge
#18
2024/06/05 21:55
Niewęgłowski Adam - Bieńkowski Piotr (9/3)
4/6 6/2 12:10
See challenge
#16
Sobota, 1 czerwca 2024r. 16:00
Płaskowicki Piotr - Święcicki Jakub (28/18)

See challenge
#15
2024/05/27 21:42
Niewiadomski Michał - Bieńkowski Piotr (10/2)
3/6 6/4 10:3
See challenge
#14
2024/05/28 22:00
Trawczyński Adam - Bartnicki Wiktor (32/27)
0/6 3/6
See challenge
#11
2024/05/29 23:29
Bieńkowski Carlo - Maya Oscar (21/16)
2/6 1/6
See challenge
#10
2024/06/09 19:44
Wichrowski Paweł - Staroń Arkadiusz (34/24)
6/3 6/4
See challenge
#9
2024/05/23 22:29
Płaskowicki Piotr - Sikorski Waldemar (29/19)
0/6 6/2 1:10
See challenge
#8
2024/05/31 14:08
Czerwiński Maciej - Morawski Janusz (15/13)
5/7 2/6
See challenge
#7
2024/05/28 14:49
Niewęgłowski Adam - Sewerynik Jakub (9/7)
2/6 6/1 11:9
See challenge
#6
2024/06/06 22:40
Grabowski Paweł - Sałaga Tomasz (11/2)
6/3 5/5 krecz/2
See challenge
#5
2024/05/31 22:16
Chojecki Rafał - Dmoch Andrzej (13/5)
4/6 6/2 8:10
See challenge
#4
2024/06/03 12:53
Grotowski Tadeusz - Petrusiewicz Artur (4/3)
7/6 krecz/1
See challenge
#2
2024/05/23 19:58
Batorski Stanisław - Bieńkowski Piotr (9/1)
7/5 6/1
See challenge
#1
2024/06/04 21:33
Pawluk Przemysław - Sochaczewski Marcin (15/6)
6/1 6/1
See challenge

Featured listings

 

Contact with the organiser

Contact tab

Contact information