WKT MeraWarszawa, Ochota |
#568
Środa,
3 kwietnia 2024r. 10:00
Wójcik Kamil - Kozica Pawel (9/4) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#567
Brak terminu.
Marciniak Łukasz - Siekierka Albert (14/10) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#566
Brak terminu.
Tyniec Paweł - Gąsior Oskar (12/7) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#565
Brak terminu.
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Polit Mateusz (50/45) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#564
Brak terminu.
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Zdeb Adam (32/29) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#563
Brak terminu.
Zajka Przemysław - Bartosik Wojciech (42/36) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#562
Wtorek,
2 kwietnia 2024r. 18:30
Kłopocki Jakub - Rozłucki Grzegorz (28/24) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#561
Brak terminu.
Tylicki Marek - Kubiński Filip (34/31) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#560
Piątek,
5 kwietnia 2024r. 17:30
Wysocki Maciej - Kapczyński Mateusz (16/13) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#559
Środa,
3 kwietnia 2024r. 21:30
Rajska Monika - Koniarek Marcin (58/57) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#558
Czwartek,
4 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00
Chukhray Serhiy - Szuniewicz Marcin (56/52) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#557
Czwartek,
4 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00
Dołaszyński Jakub - Krajewski Zbigniew (21/18) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#556
2024/03/28 23:43
Wójcik Kamil - Siekierka Albert (11/9) 7/5 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#555
Piątek,
29 marca 2024r. 17:30
Ancewicz Kamil - Vu Piotr (8/6) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#554
2024/03/27 22:04
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kłopocki Jakub (32/28) 6/1 2/6 7:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#553
Wtorek,
2 kwietnia 2024r. 12:00
Lewandowski Dariusz - Staśkowiak Filip (5/2) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#552
Środa,
3 kwietnia 2024r. 06:00
Wrobel Filip - Sopel Tomasz (38/35) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#551
Wtorek,
2 kwietnia 2024r. 11:00
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Kijak Daniel (22/19) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#550
2024/03/27 23:10
Bartosik Wojciech - Tylicki Marek (35/33) 6/4 1/6 9/11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#549
Środa,
3 kwietnia 2024r. 13:00
Stempień Krzysztof - Laskowski Piotr (3/1) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#548
Wtorek,
2 kwietnia 2024r. 19:00
Gembarowski Piotr - Bojdo Filip (49/47) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#547
2024/03/26 21:59
Klimkowski Rafal - Mykulshyn Semen (28/20) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#546
2024/03/24 12:50
Popławski Piotr - Wrobel Filip (40/38) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#545
Sobota,
30 marca 2024r. 17:00
Woźniak Tomasz - Venskiy Ilya (44/39) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#544
2024/03/26 20:09
Wójcik Anna - Chukhray Serhiy (62/57) 3/6 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#543
2024/03/27 13:02
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kaźmierczak Jacek (50/46) 6/7(1) 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#542
2024/03/23 19:05
Tylicki Marek - Zdeb Adam (33/30) 3/6 6/7(4) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#541
2024/03/25 09:07
Koniarek Marcin - Latos Dominik (56/51) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#540
2024/03/28 12:52
Polit Mateusz - Zajka Przemysław (45/42) 3/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#539
2024/03/26 23:53
Bauć Janusz - Nowak Maciej (32/27) 5/7 6/0 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#538
Piątek,
29 marca 2024r. 20:00
Chaabaoui Mounir - Śliwka Sebastian (58/54) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#537
2024/03/25 17:02
Kłopocki Jakub - Tuszyński Paweł (29/26) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#536
2024/03/22 22:18
Gembarowski Piotr - Woźniak Tomasz (48/44) 3/6 6/3 4/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#535
2024/03/22 22:00
Klimkowski Rafal - Dołaszyński Jakub (28/21) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#534
2024/03/25 16:06
Lewandowski Dariusz - Vu Piotr (9/4) 7/6(6) 2/6 10:6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#533
2024/03/28 13:50
Stafijowski Franciszek - Kłos Kacper (47/43) 6/7 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#532
2024/03/23 09:43
Szuniewicz Marcin - Kosmol Maciek (52/51) 6/1 7/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#531
2024/03/27 15:14
Tyniec Paweł - Kapczyński Mateusz (16/11) 6/0 krecz/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#530
2024/03/21 13:02
Polit Mateusz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (50/45) 6/4 5/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#529
2024/03/24 14:53
Wójcik Kamil - Gąsior Oskar (10/5) 3/6 7/6 6/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#528
2024/03/24 17:37
Kubiński Filip - Klimkiewicz Szymon (36/30) 6/0 7/6(2) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#527
2024/03/26 17:13
Krajewski Zbigniew - Wysocki Maciej (17/12) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#526
2024/03/24 18:06
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kijak Daniel (23/18) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#525
2024/03/18 14:26
Lewandowski Dariusz - Bedra Michał (13/9) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#524
2024/03/20 12:57
Marciniak Łukasz - Ptasiński Paweł (16/11) 7/6 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#523
2024/03/25 22:06
Ancewicz Kamil - Siekierka Albert (8/6) 6/3 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#522
2024/03/21 22:46
Koniarek Marcin - Chukhray Serhiy (58/55) 4/6 6/1 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#521
2024/03/20 23:06
Bauć Janusz - Tylicki Marek (35/31) 6/3 4/6 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#520
2024/03/18 04:43
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Tuszyński Paweł (29/25) 7/5 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#519
2024/03/23 11:40
Bojdo Filip - Popławski Piotr (45/40) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#518
2024/03/17 10:46
Polit Mateusz - Kosmol Maciek (51/50) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#517
2024/03/19 18:16
Chaabaoui Mounir - Praszałek Jacek (62/57) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#516
2024/03/22 22:01
Venskiy Ilya - Bartosik Wojciech (39/34) 4/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#515
2024/03/16 10:09
Baryła Michał - Tyniec Paweł (19/14) 6/1 7/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#514
2024/03/16 23:39
Wójcik Kamil - Kapczyński Mateusz (13/10) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#512
2024/03/20 18:26
Zajka Przemysław - Wrobel Filip (42/37) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#511
2024/03/16 18:53
Gąsior Oskar - Laskowski Piotr (5/1) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#510
2024/03/17 14:07
Stempień Krzysztof - Vu Piotr (7/3) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#509
2024/03/20 16:17
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Latos Dominik (53/50) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#508
2024/03/17 21:31
Stafijowski Franciszek - Gembarowski Piotr (47/46) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#507
2024/03/16 18:48
Śliwka Sebastian - Gawędzki Radosław (59/54) 6/2 0/6 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#506
2024/03/18 13:44
Klimkowski Rafal - Kłopocki Jakub (32/27) 6/2 7/6(2) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#505
2024/03/11 09:53
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Tuszyński Paweł (26/21) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#504
2024/03/16 01:35
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Nowak Maciej (30/25) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#503
2024/03/15 11:24
Ptasiński Paweł - Ancewicz Kamil (11/7) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#502
2024/03/14 14:32
Chukhray Serhiy - Szuniewicz Marcin (55/52) 6/3 3/6 7/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#501
2024/03/12 21:46
Venskiy Ilya - Popławski Piotr (40/38) 4/6 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#500
2024/03/12 09:52
Sopel Tomasz - Bartosik Wojciech (35/33) 7/6 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#499
2024/03/12 11:10
Wysocki Maciej - Lewandowski Dariusz (15/11) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#498
2024/03/12 00:18
Bauć Janusz - Kubiński Filip (39/34) 2/6 6/3 10:5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#497
2024/03/14 22:52
Tylicki Marek - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (31/28) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#496
2024/03/09 15:28
Zbyrowski Cezary - Haładyna Wojciech (65/60) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#495
2024/03/14 00:14
Woźniak Tomasz - Kaźmierczak Jacek (48/44) 6/1 6/7(2) 10:5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#494
2024/03/14 21:52
Marciniak Łukasz - Krajewski Zbigniew (18/13) 7/6 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#493
2024/03/10 08:46
Kłos Kacper - Moss Andrzej (43/36) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#492
2024/03/11 15:40
Wójcik Kamil - Tyniec Paweł (17/12) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#491
2024/03/13 06:51
Kosmol Maciek - Bojdo Filip (49/45) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#490
2024/03/06 22:04
Chukhray Serhiy - Latos Dominik (51/50) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#489
2024/03/07 00:10
Bauć Janusz - Venskiy Ilya (42/39) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#488
2024/03/11 23:04
Baryła Michał - Mykulshyn Semen (21/18) Krecz/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#487
2024/03/09 11:01
Chaabaoui Mounir - Wójcik Anna (66/61) 6/1 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#486
2024/03/05 12:10
Woźniak Tomasz - Stafijowski Franciszek (47/46) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#485
2024/03/08 21:57
Gembarowski Piotr - Smolak Piotr (45/40) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#484
2024/03/10 21:48
Kapczyński Mateusz - Bedra Michał (9/8) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#483
2024/03/08 22:33
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Kłopocki Jakub (29/25) 6/2 7/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#482
2024/03/03 20:24
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Bojdo Filip (49/44) 6/2 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#481
2024/03/10 23:13
Praszałek Jacek - Koniarek Marcin (62/57) 6/4 2/6 10/8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#480
2024/03/07 11:54
Ptasiński Paweł - Lewandowski Dariusz (15/10) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#479
2024/03/07 22:59
Bartosik Wojciech - Klimkiewicz Szymon (32/30) 6/0 4/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#478
2024/03/02 19:27
Wójcik Anna - Śliwka Sebastian (61/59) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#477
2024/03/08 20:07
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Rozłucki Grzegorz (26/23) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#476
2024/03/05 16:40
Kijak Daniel - Wysocki Maciej (16/13) 5/7 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#475
2024/03/08 22:34
Gąsior Oskar - Siekierka Albert (7/5) 6/0 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#474
2024/03/10 11:00
Staśkowiak Filip - Vu Piotr (4/3) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#473
2024/03/08 13:38
Stempień Krzysztof - Ancewicz Kamil (12/6) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#472
2024/03/04 12:48
Wójcik Kamil - Marciniak Łukasz (22/17) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#471
2024/03/06 12:15
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Polit Mateusz (54/50) 6/7 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#470
2024/03/02 11:16
Kozica Pawel - Laskowski Piotr (2/1) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#469
2024/03/03 23:53
Tylicki Marek - Klimkowski Rafal (32/30) 3/6 7/6 10/8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#468
2024/03/01 22:30
Woźniak Tomasz - Kłos Kacper (47/43) 5/7 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#467
2024/03/07 21:20
Popławski Piotr - Sopel Tomasz (38/35) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#466
2024/02/28 22:54
Stempień Krzysztof - Wysocki Maciej (15/12) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#465
2024/03/02 19:01
Kosmol Maciek - Latos Dominik (51/48) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#464
2024/03/06 11:43
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Zdeb Adam (28/24) 6/7(6) 6/1 10:12 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#463
2024/03/01 19:23
Bojdo Filip - Venskiy Ilya (44/39) 6/1 4/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#462
2024/03/01 14:20
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Klimkiewicz Szymon (34/29) 7/5 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#461
2024/03/01 23:51
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Chukhray Serhiy (52/49) 5/7 6/2 10:5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#460
2024/03/01 22:02
Gembarowski Piotr - Bauć Janusz (45/42) 0/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#459
2024/03/01 22:03
Nowak Maciej - Kłopocki Jakub (27/23) 6/0 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#458
2024/03/01 23:13
Chaabaoui Mounir - Praszałek Jacek (66/62) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#457
2024/02/28 22:26
Wójcik Kamil - Rozłucki Grzegorz (26/21) 6/4 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#456
2024/02/28 14:42
Kijak Daniel - Marciniak Łukasz (22/16) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#455
2024/03/02 20:04
Tyniec Paweł - Krajewski Zbigniew (16/11) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#454
2024/02/29 12:30
Lewandowski Dariusz - Staśkowiak Filip (10/4) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#453
2024/03/03 00:52
Zajka Przemysław - Moss Andrzej (41/36) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#452
2024/03/02 11:03
Baryła Michał - Mykulshyn Semen (17/12) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#451
2024/02/24 20:16
Stempień Krzysztof - Marciniak Łukasz (20/14) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#450
2024/02/27 22:59
Szuniewicz Marcin - Woźniak Tomasz (53/47) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#449
2024/02/24 21:55
Praszałek Jacek - Kołkowski Rafał (62/58) 0/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#448
2024/02/27 23:42
Sopel Tomasz - Tylicki Marek (35/31) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#447
2024/02/28 00:27
Klimkowski Rafal - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (29/24) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#446
2024/02/28 13:12
Polit Mateusz - Stafijowski Franciszek (50/46) 2/6 6/3 9:11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#445
2024/02/24 13:34
Kijak Daniel - Kłopocki Jakub (25/21) 6/4 7/6(2) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#444
2024/02/25 15:08
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Klimkiewicz Szymon (33/27) 6/0 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#443
2024/02/22 13:59
Zajka Przemysław - Wrobel Filip (41/37) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#442
2024/02/27 12:03
Pałdyna Cezary - Kropiwnicki Konrad (115/105) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#441
2024/02/28 11:10
Ancewicz Kamil - Kozica Pawel (6/2) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#440
2024/02/23 12:34
Stempień Krzysztof - Rozłucki Grzegorz (23/19) 6/1 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#439
2024/02/29 21:51
Ptasiński Paweł - Kapczyński Mateusz (13/10) 6/4 4/6 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#438
2024/02/25 11:46
Tuszyński Paweł - Wysocki Maciej (18/12) 6/2 4/6 9/11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#437
2024/02/25 22:49
Latos Dominik - Bojdo Filip (48/44) 5/7 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#436
2024/02/19 12:29
Kłopocki Jakub - Marciniak Łukasz (20/14) 7/5 6/7 7/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#435
2024/02/23 22:21
Wójcik Kamil - Nowak Maciej (28/26) 5/7 6/4 12/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#434
2024/02/20 11:10
Mykulshyn Semen - Gąsior Oskar (9/7) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#433
2024/02/25 17:16
Venskiy Ilya - Kubiński Filip (39/32) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#432
2024/02/25 21:40
Kłos Kacper - Popławski Piotr (43/38) 3/6 7/5 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#431
2024/02/25 16:06
Chukhray Serhiy - Gembarowski Piotr (49/44) 6/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#430
2024/02/25 12:31
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kosmol Maciek (54/51) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#429
2024/02/23 20:01
Lewandowski Dariusz - Krajewski Zbigniew (16/11) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#428
2024/02/20 23:47
Tylicki Marek - Kijak Daniel (31/25) 2/6 6/7(2) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#427
2024/02/19 13:48
Stafijowski Franciszek - Zajka Przemysław (45/40) anulowany Zobacz wyzwanie |
#426
2024/02/22 08:26
Tyniec Paweł - Baryła Michał (19/15) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#425
2024/02/20 23:11
Sopel Tomasz - Klimkowski Rafal (34/29) 6/4 3/6 5:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#424
2024/02/21 23:34
Woźniak Tomasz - Bauć Janusz (46/41) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#423
2024/02/21 13:57
Szuniewicz Marcin - Polit Mateusz (53/50) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#422
2024/02/16 22:35
Wójcik Kamil - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (28/22) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#421
2024/02/20 08:20
Chaabaoui Mounir - Haładyna Wojciech (66/61) 6/4 5/7 12:14 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#420
2024/02/22 15:06
Zbyrowski Cezary - Sinkiewicz Marek (102/60) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#419
2024/02/16 14:12
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Latos Dominik (52/47) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#418
2024/02/12 16:53
Zbyrowski Cezary - Michalski Przemysław (112/102) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#417
2024/02/16 19:55
Wrobel Filip - Popławski Piotr (42/37) 6/2 7/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#416
2024/02/18 19:39
Siekierka Albert - Laskowski Piotr (5/1) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#415
2024/02/14 12:16
Kubiński Filip - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (36/31) 6/4 6/7(1) 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#414
2024/02/16 21:52
Gembarowski Piotr - Venskiy Ilya (44/38) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#413
2024/02/16 14:22
Marciniak Łukasz - Ancewicz Kamil (14/6) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#412
2024/02/13 11:01
Wójcik Kamil - Klimkowski Rafal (32/28) 3/6 6/3 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#411
2024/02/18 10:52
Kłopocki Jakub - Zdeb Adam (24/20) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#410
2024/02/14 23:15
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Tylicki Marek (33/29) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#409
2024/02/12 18:26
Fomichev Sergey - Wódkowski Zbigniew (85/81) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#408
2024/02/15 11:56
Ptasiński Paweł - Bedra Michał (13/7) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#406
2024/02/18 19:31
Tuszyński Paweł - Rozłucki Grzegorz (23/18) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#405
2024/02/12 09:12
Pettersson Alexander - Wojtynski Marcin (79/75) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#404
2024/02/09 21:58
Siekierka Albert - Ancewicz Kamil (8/5) 3/6 6/1 10/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#403
2024/02/18 14:38
Kapczyński Mateusz - Staśkowiak Filip (10/4) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#401
2024/02/16 22:33
Kłos Kacper - Bojdo Filip (48/43) 6/7 6/2 10:7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#400
2024/02/16 21:41
Gąsior Oskar - Kozica Pawel (5/2) 4/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#399
2024/02/13 00:07
Bauć Janusz - Sopel Tomasz (40/34) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#398
2024/02/08 23:20
Tylicki Marek - Tuszyński Paweł (29/23) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#397
2024/02/08 13:30
Praszałek Jacek - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (68/63) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#396
2024/02/12 13:18
Tyniec Paweł - Lewandowski Dariusz (19/15) 2/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#394
2024/02/13 18:21
Rajska Monika - Chukhray Serhiy (55/50) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#393
2024/02/09 23:26
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Szuniewicz Marcin (56/52) 4/6 6/1 10:7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#392
2024/02/14 09:48
Kosmol Maciek - Stafijowski Franciszek (51/45) 6/7 6/0 5:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#391
2024/02/07 18:21
Gembarowski Piotr - Smolak Piotr (44/38) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#390
2024/02/10 11:01
Klimkowski Rafal - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (27/22) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#389
2024/02/11 23:37
Koniarek Marcin - Gawędzki Radosław (58/54) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#388
2024/02/13 12:56
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Polit Mateusz (52/49) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#387
2024/02/09 22:53
Kłopocki Jakub - Kijak Daniel (31/24) 6/2 7/6(11) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#386
2024/02/10 20:29
Woźniak Tomasz - Wrobel Filip (46/42) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#385
2024/02/09 20:55
Kubiński Filip - Popławski Piotr (41/36) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#384
2024/02/09 22:13
Venskiy Ilya - Mrówczyński Maurycy (37/33) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#383
2024/02/04 20:19
Kapczyński Mateusz - Gąsior Oskar (10/5) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#381
2024/02/06 23:30
Sopel Tomasz - Tylicki Marek (33/29) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#380
2024/02/09 19:03
Bartosik Wojciech - Nowak Maciej (28/25) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#379
2024/02/04 11:29
Kosmol Maciek - Szuniewicz Marcin (53/50) 6/4 4/6 10/8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#378
2024/02/07 13:13
Ptasiński Paweł - Marciniak Łukasz (16/13) 6/2 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#377
2024/02/05 16:34
Lewandowski Dariusz - Bedra Michał (14/8) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#376
2024/02/03 22:04
Stafijowski Franciszek - Bauć Janusz (44/39) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#375
2024/02/08 09:50
Vu Piotr - Staśkowiak Filip (6/2) 7/6 1/6 10/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#374
2024/02/02 20:11
Chukhray Serhiy - Woźniak Tomasz (49/45) 5/7 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#373
2024/02/03 19:14
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Tyniec Paweł (20/16) 7/6 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#372
2024/02/02 15:02
Wrobel Filip - Smolak Piotr (41/37) 3/6 6/2 8:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#371
2024/02/06 10:50
Laskowski Piotr - Kozica Pawel (4/1) 1/6 7/6 13/11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#370
2024/01/30 17:35
Szuniewicz Marcin - Polit Mateusz (50/47) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#369
2024/02/04 20:50
Baryła Michał - Siekierka Albert (13/7) krecz/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#368
2024/02/06 12:19
Tuszyński Paweł - Dołaszyński Jakub (22/15) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#367
2024/02/01 12:19
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kijak Daniel (26/23) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#366
2024/01/28 22:54
Koniarek Marcin - Kosmol Maciek (57/53) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#365
2024/01/27 12:48
Koniarek Marcin - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (62/57) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#364
2024/02/04 22:09
Rajska Monika - Sinkiewicz Marek (55/54) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#363
2024/02/02 15:00
Wójcik Kamil - Mrówczyński Maurycy (111/30) 6/3 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#362
2024/02/04 16:53
Latos Dominik - Bojdo Filip (45/42) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#361
2024/02/03 22:03
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Maciukiewicz Piotr (56/51) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#360
2024/01/30 12:38
Wysocki Maciej - Marciniak Łukasz (21/12) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#359
2024/01/30 22:02
Venskiy Ilya - Sopel Tomasz (36/33) 6/4 6/7 9/11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#358
2024/01/28 23:53
Haładyna Wojciech - Wójcik Anna (65/60) 6/0 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#356
2024/02/01 20:12
Popławski Piotr - Kłopocki Jakub (35/31) 0/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#355
2024/01/31 23:09
Bartosik Wojciech - Tylicki Marek (32/28) 7/5 4/6 10/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#354
2024/01/27 13:50
Polit Mateusz - Wrobel Filip (47/41) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#353
2024/01/25 18:14
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Chukhray Serhiy (51/48) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#352
2024/01/27 20:52
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Baryła Michał (19/13) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#351
2024/02/02 20:43
Gembarowski Piotr - Kubiński Filip (43/39) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#350
2024/01/27 10:20
Staśkowiak Filip - Ancewicz Kamil (7/2) 6/1 7/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#349
2024/01/23 21:10
Popławski Piotr - Venskiy Ilya (40/34) 6/4 4/6 10/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#348
2024/01/29 13:47
Lewandowski Dariusz - Ptasiński Paweł (23/14) 5/7 6/4 12/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#347
2024/01/25 22:53
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Stempień Krzysztof (25/18) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#346
2024/01/27 12:05
Tuszyński Paweł - Kijak Daniel (27/22) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#345
2024/01/28 23:26
Stafijowski Franciszek - Woźniak Tomasz (49/44) 4/6 6/3 11:9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#344
2024/01/23 00:04
Koniarek Marcin - Kaźmierczak Jacek (61/56) 6/7(5) 6/7(6) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#343
2024/01/22 15:21
Staśkowiak Filip - Mykulshyn Semen (10/7) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#342
2024/01/22 10:58
Polit Mateusz - Kłos Kacper (47/46) 6/7 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#341
2024/01/27 16:09
Vu Piotr - Siekierka Albert (9/5) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#340
2024/01/20 11:43
Sabarański Robert - Wasiluk Wiktor (79/75) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#339
2024/01/21 18:28
Gembarowski Piotr - Wrobel Filip (43/41) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#338
2024/01/25 17:17
Rajska Monika - Latos Dominik (53/45) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#337
2024/01/22 21:07
Kapczyński Mateusz - Gąsior Oskar (8/4) 0/6 krecz/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#336
2024/01/19 23:06
Haładyna Wojciech - Koniarek Marcin (66/61) 6/3 4/6 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#335
2024/01/25 18:25
Szuniewicz Marcin - Sinkiewicz Marek (55/50) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#334
2024/01/20 16:47
Baryła Michał - Bedra Michał (12/6) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#333
2024/01/23 20:06
Bartosik Wojciech - Sopel Tomasz (38/32) 6/3 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#332
2024/01/20 13:36
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (26/18) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#331
2024/01/24 01:31
Praszałek Jacek - Kołkowski Rafał (63/58) 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#330
2024/01/18 17:21
Ptasiński Paweł - Dołaszyński Jakub (21/13) 6/3 3/6 10/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#329
2024/01/17 14:22
Siekierka Albert - Ancewicz Kamil (5/2) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#328
2024/01/23 22:03
Zajka Przemysław - Moss Andrzej (36/33) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#327
2024/01/19 22:34
Woźniak Tomasz - Popławski Piotr (44/40) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#326
2024/01/16 11:14
Vu Piotr - Staśkowiak Filip (16/9) 6/4 1/6 10/8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#325
2024/01/13 18:32
Woźniak Tomasz - Chukhray Serhiy (53/44) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#324
2024/01/14 19:39
Gembarowski Piotr - Bartosik Wojciech (43/38) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#323
2024/01/21 22:23
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (54/50) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#322
2024/01/20 15:56
Tylicki Marek - Tuszyński Paweł (28/27) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#321
2024/01/14 20:43
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Wysocki Maciej (23/18) 3/6 6/4 10/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#320
2024/01/18 15:01
Klimkowski Rafal - Nowak Maciej (24/22) 3/6 7/5 4/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#319
2024/01/14 22:05
Koniarek Marcin - Szuniewicz Marcin (61/55) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#318
2024/01/13 22:54
Krajewski Zbigniew - Marciniak Łukasz (18/11) 6/3 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#317
2024/01/16 14:50
Polit Mateusz - Sinkiewicz Marek (48/47) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#316
2024/01/10 18:40
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (59/54) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#315
2024/01/10 00:01
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Wysocki Maciej (22/17) 6/2 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#314
2024/01/15 18:10
Latos Dominik - Kubiński Filip (44/38) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#313
2024/01/14 16:23
Kłopocki Jakub - Klimkiewicz Szymon (31/25) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#312
2024/01/13 19:21
Praszałek Jacek - Śliwka Sebastian (63/58) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#311
2024/01/12 11:47
Ptasiński Paweł - Stempień Krzysztof (20/15) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#310
2024/01/09 23:36
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Klimkowski Rafal (29/23) 7/5 7/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#309
2024/01/14 17:14
Kapczyński Mateusz - Mykulshyn Semen (9/6) 6/2 2/6 7/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#308
2024/01/12 23:46
Bojdo Filip - Bauć Janusz (42/36) 3/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#307
2024/01/05 14:38
Wrobel Filip - Frankowski Wojciech (46/41) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#306
2024/01/07 21:01
Koniarek Marcin - Maciukiewicz Piotr (62/60) 6/4 2/6 6/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#305
2024/01/12 23:03
Ancewicz Kamil - Kozica Pawel (2/1) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#304
2024/01/12 18:08
Gembarowski Piotr - Chukhray Serhiy (47/43) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#303
2024/01/15 13:31
Sopel Tomasz - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (32/28) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#302
2024/01/12 20:03
Popławski Piotr - Smolak Piotr (40/34) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#301
2024/01/11 16:11
Moss Andrzej - Venskiy Ilya (39/33) 6/3 4/6 10/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#300
2024/01/12 21:55
Zajka Przemysław - Mrówczyński Maurycy (34/30) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#298
2024/01/06 14:05
Kłopocki Jakub - Tuszyński Paweł (31/26) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#297
2024/01/07 16:11
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Kijak Daniel (25/19) 1/6 7/5 3:7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#296
2024/01/07 20:37
Gąsior Oskar - Siekierka Albert (8/4) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#295
2024/01/10 09:03
Tyniec Paweł - Dołaszyński Jakub (12/7) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#294
2024/01/07 10:37
Marciniak Łukasz - Baryła Michał (16/11) krecz/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#293
2024/01/05 15:09
Rajska Monika - Polit Mateusz (53/48) 1/6 5/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#292
2024/01/06 18:12
Lewandowski Dariusz - Krajewski Zbigniew (24/18) 6/0 1/6 9:11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#291
2024/01/02 16:01
Zajka Przemysław - Frankowski Wojciech (36/34) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#290
2024/01/08 13:11
Kłos Kacper - Sinkiewicz Marek (49/45) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#289
2024/01/02 22:30
Chukhray Serhiy - Bojdo Filip (43/42) 2/6 6/2 5/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#288
2024/01/06 17:57
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Kosmol Maciek (56/51) 3/6 6/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#287
2023/12/31 11:21
Rajska Monika - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (57/53) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#286
2023/12/30 21:06
Kłopocki Jakub - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (31/27) 1/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#285
2024/01/02 17:44
Sopel Tomasz - Venskiy Ilya (37/32) 6/4 4/6 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#283
2024/01/04 13:21
Wysocki Maciej - Ptasiński Paweł (23/17) 7/5 2/0 v/o Zobacz wyzwanie |
#282
2024/01/06 17:51
Latos Dominik - Bartosik Wojciech (44/38) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#281
2023/12/30 14:23
Mykulshyn Semen - Ancewicz Kamil (4/2) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#280
2023/12/30 14:26
Kijak Daniel - Vu Piotr (19/14) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#279
2024/01/05 23:04
Woźniak Tomasz - Gawędzki Radosław (54/50) 6/7 7/6 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#278
2024/01/02 13:11
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Mrówczyński Maurycy (29/28) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#277
2024/01/04 10:14
Tylicki Marek - Nowak Maciej (27/20) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#276
2023/12/27 18:01
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Lewandowski Dariusz (26/23) 6/2 5/7 6:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#275
2024/01/02 10:50
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tuszyński Paweł (30/25) 7/5 7/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#274
2023/12/30 15:03
Gembarowski Piotr - Polit Mateusz (52/47) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#273
2023/12/28 18:17
Kłopocki Jakub - Venskiy Ilya (32/31) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#272
2023/12/31 13:55
Wrobel Filip - Popławski Piotr (46/40) 3/6 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#271
2023/12/29 20:04
Śliwka Sebastian - Maciukiewicz Piotr (62/59) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#270
2023/12/31 01:12
Dołaszyński Jakub - Kozica Pawel (6/1) 3/6 6/4 5/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#269
2023/12/27 16:18
Wójcik Anna - Praszałek Jacek (63/60) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#268
2023/12/31 11:00
Baryła Michał - Gąsior Oskar (11/7) 2/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#267
2023/12/29 18:23
Zajka Przemysław - Smolak Piotr (36/33) 3/6 6/7(3) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#266
2023/12/30 18:40
Krajewski Zbigniew - Tyniec Paweł (18/12) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#265
2023/12/27 14:12
Mykulshyn Semen - Siekierka Albert (9/4) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#264
2023/12/27 18:03
Rajska Monika - Kaźmierczak Jacek (57/55) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#263
2023/12/21 23:33
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tylicki Marek (30/27) 6/7 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#262
2023/12/27 12:48
Sopel Tomasz - Bartosik Wojciech (40/37) 6/3 3/6 10/8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#261
2023/12/29 16:02
Stafijowski Franciszek - Chukhray Serhiy (48/42) 6/2 4/6 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#260
2023/12/27 21:55
Kłos Kacper - Latos Dominik (49/43) 6/7(5) 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#259
2023/12/22 14:17
Wysocki Maciej - Kijak Daniel (23/18) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#258
2023/12/20 11:34
Kubiński Filip - Frankowski Wojciech (38/34) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#257
2023/12/23 14:53
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (28/26) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#256
2023/12/21 09:48
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Kołkowski Rafał (59/57) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#255
2023/12/18 15:33
Bartosz Dominik - Wardzyński Kamil (79/74) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#254
2023/12/22 15:23
Klimkowski Rafal - Lewandowski Dariusz (22/19) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#253
2023/12/21 15:28
Kłopocki Jakub - Rozłucki Grzegorz (32/29) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#252
2023/12/18 18:49
Marciniak Łukasz - Ptasiński Paweł (20/15) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#251
2023/12/17 16:30
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (30/24) 2/6 6/7(3) Zobacz wyzwanie |
#250
2023/12/22 07:00
Moss Andrzej - Popławski Piotr (44/39) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#249
2023/12/16 18:29
Śliwka Sebastian - Koniarek Marcin (61/60) 6/2 0/6 12/14 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#248
2023/12/22 19:58
Gembarowski Piotr - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (55/51) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#247
2023/12/17 22:47
Bartosik Wojciech - Smolak Piotr (37/33) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#246
2023/12/16 14:03
Klimkowski Rafal - Tuszyński Paweł (27/22) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#245
2023/12/16 23:19
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Frankowski Wojciech (34/28) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#244
2023/12/23 14:36
Vu Piotr - Staśkowiak Filip (13/9) 6/2 6/7 6/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#243
2023/12/14 22:44
Kłopocki Jakub - Klimkiewicz Szymon (32/30) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#242
2023/12/14 22:42
Mykulshyn Semen - Bedra Michał (8/5) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#241
2023/12/19 23:24
Bojdo Filip - Bauć Janusz (41/35) 6/7(5) 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#240
2023/12/13 05:56
Marciniak Łukasz - Tuszyński Paweł (22/20) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#239
2023/12/20 00:33
Dołaszyński Jakub - Gąsior Oskar (10/6) 3/6 5/4(3) 12:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#238
2023/12/20 14:05
Kapczyński Mateusz - Ancewicz Kamil (7/2) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#237
2023/12/20 12:21
Baryła Michał - Tyniec Paweł (16/11) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#236
2023/12/16 22:06
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Praszałek Jacek (62/59) 6/1 7/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#235
2023/12/19 00:31
Szuniewicz Marcin - Kaźmierczak Jacek (58/54) 6/4 1/6 10:5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#234
2023/12/17 20:45
Kłos Kacper - Gawędzki Radosław (53/48) 6/7(3) 6/4 10/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#233
2023/12/16 18:25
Krajewski Zbigniew - Kijak Daniel (21/17) 7/6 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#232
2023/12/19 18:16
Zajka Przemysław - Venskiy Ilya (36/31) 1/6 6/1 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#231
2023/12/17 20:13
Tylicki Marek - Wysocki Maciej (26/23) 4/6 6/4 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#230
2023/12/19 17:24
Woźniak Tomasz - Kosmol Maciek (52/49) 6/7 6/2 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#229
2023/12/16 13:15
Wrobel Filip - Polit Mateusz (50/45) 6/3 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#228
2023/12/15 23:20
Chukhray Serhiy - Latos Dominik (46/42) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#227
2023/12/17 20:00
Laskowski Piotr - Kozica Pawel (3/1) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#226
2023/12/09 23:03
Venskiy Ilya - Tylicki Marek (31/25) 6/3 0/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#225
2023/12/16 12:08
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Nowak Maciej (24/18) 2/6 6/4 2/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#224
2023/12/14 08:43
Stafijowski Franciszek - Bartosik Wojciech (45/37) 0/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#223
2023/12/11 15:09
Kłopocki Jakub - Smolak Piotr (35/32) 5/7 6/3 11:9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#222
2023/12/13 23:47
Popławski Piotr - Mrówczyński Maurycy (39/33) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#221
2023/12/10 19:51
Dołaszyński Jakub - Tyniec Paweł (15/10) 2/6 6/4 10/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#220
2023/12/15 13:28
Lewandowski Dariusz - Stempień Krzysztof (17/12) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#219
2023/12/12 16:19
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Klimkowski Rafal (30/27) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#218
2023/12/08 15:41
Mykulshyn Semen - Siekierka Albert (8/3) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#217
2023/12/09 21:59
Szuniewicz Marcin - Praszałek Jacek (63/58) 7/6 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#216
2023/12/07 17:10
Bartosik Wojciech - Kłopocki Jakub (37/35) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#215
2023/12/13 23:13
Koniarek Marcin - Kołkowski Rafał (59/57) 6/3 0/6 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#214
2023/12/12 21:01
Gembarowski Piotr - Rajska Monika (56/54) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#212
2023/12/12 09:12
Zdeb Adam - Vu Piotr (15/10) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#211
2023/12/07 22:32
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Tylicki Marek (26/23) 6/0 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#210
2023/12/05 19:37
Nowak Maciej - Tuszyński Paweł (24/18) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#209
2023/12/09 21:24
Kapczyński Mateusz - Bedra Michał (7/4) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#208
2023/12/09 18:08
Krajewski Zbigniew - Marciniak Łukasz (24/20) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#207
2023/12/09 23:13
Kłos Kacper - Kaźmierczak Jacek (55/53) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#206
2023/12/05 15:16
Mykulshyn Semen - Staśkowiak Filip (14/8) 0/6 6/4 10/8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#205
2023/12/06 13:20
Woźniak Tomasz - Chukhray Serhiy (52/46) 3/6 6/2 11/13 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#204
2023/12/09 21:21
Baryła Michał - Kijak Daniel (19/16) 6/2 7/6 7:3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#203
2023/12/10 15:12
Chaabaoui Mounir - Maciukiewicz Piotr (67/62) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#202
2023/12/02 18:58
Woźniak Tomasz - Kałużny Adam (56/52) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#201
2023/12/09 07:24
Moss Andrzej - Polit Mateusz (48/44) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#200
2023/12/08 23:24
Zajka Przemysław - Bauć Janusz (36/33) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#199
2023/12/05 15:49
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Klimkiewicz Szymon (32/29) 5/7 6/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#198
2023/11/30 14:10
Moss Andrzej - Kałużny Adam (52/48) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#197
2023/12/03 22:00
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (28/24) 6/0 0/6 6/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#196
2023/12/06 11:13
Kozica Pawel - Ancewicz Kamil (5/1) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#195
2023/12/04 15:00
Lewandowski Dariusz - Dołaszyński Jakub (17/12) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#194
2023/12/02 22:39
Bartosz Dominik - Pettersson Alexander (84/80) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#193
2023/12/05 23:42
Popławski Piotr - Sopel Tomasz (42/38) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#192
2023/12/02 16:49
Bojdo Filip - Kłopocki Jakub (39/35) 4/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#191
2023/12/07 14:06
Venskiy Ilya - Smolak Piotr (34/30) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#190
2023/12/03 22:29
Haładyna Wojciech - Dołaszyński Michał (73/68) 6/0 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#189
2023/11/28 23:04
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Klimkiewicz Szymon (32/28) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#188
2023/12/03 23:25
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Tylicki Marek (27/22) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#187
2023/12/03 00:47
Kłos Kacper - Gembarowski Piotr (57/55) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#186
2023/12/03 13:06
Szuniewicz Marcin - Koniarek Marcin (64/60) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#185
2023/12/03 19:00
Rajska Monika - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (54/51) 2/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#183
2023/12/02 21:08
Stafijowski Franciszek - Chukhray Serhiy (50/45) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#182
2023/12/02 15:06
Latos Dominik - Sinkiewicz Marek (43/40) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#181
2023/12/01 10:36
Woźniak Tomasz - Praszałek Jacek (59/56) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#180
2023/11/27 21:00
Bartosz Dominik - Fiatkovich Vova (94/84) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#179
2023/12/02 22:05
Kapczyński Mateusz - Siekierka Albert (7/3) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#178
2023/12/03 14:55
Tyniec Paweł - Gąsior Oskar (9/6) 6/7(5) 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#177
2023/11/26 11:33
Haładyna Wojciech - Malski Filip (79/74) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#176
2023/12/02 17:50
Nowak Maciej - Krajewski Zbigniew (29/24) 6/2 1/6 10:6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#175
2023/12/02 19:23
Marciniak Łukasz - Baryła Michał (21/20) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#174
2023/11/26 10:33
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Tuszyński Paweł (25/20) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#173
2023/11/25 17:37
Bojdo Filip - Sinkiewicz Marek (42/40) 6/2 krecz/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#172
2023/12/01 21:48
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Śliwka Sebastian (63/61) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#171
2023/11/27 10:03
Sopel Tomasz - Kubiński Filip (39/38) 6/4 5/7 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#170
2023/11/24 16:45
Popławski Piotr - Chukhray Serhiy (46/43) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#169
2023/11/24 16:38
Kozica Pawel - Daszkiewicz Szymon (9/4) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#168
2023/11/24 22:17
Fomichev Sergey - Pettersson Alexander (86/81) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#167
2023/11/24 08:38
Tyniec Paweł - Vu Piotr (13/10) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#166
2023/11/26 21:56
Kijak Daniel - Dołaszyński Jakub (17/12) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#165
2023/11/26 16:47
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Klimkiewicz Szymon (31/27) 6/4 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#164
2023/11/26 23:02
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Gawędzki Radosław (54/47) 6/7 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#163
2023/11/29 23:08
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Bauć Janusz (34/30) 6/4 1/6 10:5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#162
2023/11/29 12:42
Kosmol Maciek - Polit Mateusz (48/45) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#161
2023/11/26 10:34
Chaabaoui Mounir - Szuniewicz Marcin (69/66) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#159
2023/11/25 15:16
Rajska Monika - Praszałek Jacek (58/55) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#158
2023/11/27 15:02
Venskiy Ilya - Kłopocki Jakub (36/35) 3/6 6/4 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#157
2023/11/29 00:33
Zajka Przemysław - Bartosik Wojciech (41/37) 6/4 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#156
2023/11/24 13:28
Ptasiński Paweł - Staśkowiak Filip (13/8) 7/5 4/6 3/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#155
2023/11/25 20:56
Wrobel Filip - Latos Dominik (49/44) 6/3 3/6 7/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#154
2023/11/25 21:09
Gembarowski Piotr - Stafijowski Franciszek (56/50) 5/7 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#153
2023/11/21 14:32
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Marciniak Łukasz (27/21) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#152
2023/11/23 13:57
Kapczyński Mateusz - Laskowski Piotr (7/2) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#151
2023/11/19 12:05
Bartosz Dominik - Sputo Karol (106/96) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#150
2023/11/22 22:01
Woźniak Tomasz - Koniarek Marcin (63/60) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#149
2023/11/28 12:24
Wysocki Maciej - Lewandowski Dariusz (22/18) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#148
2023/11/15 15:43
Marciniak Łukasz - Frankowski Wojciech (24/21) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#147
2023/11/19 17:16
Kijak Daniel - Tyniec Paweł (17/12) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#146
2023/11/19 22:28
Szuniewicz Marcin - Śliwka Sebastian (66/62) 2/6 7/6 7/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#145
2023/11/24 22:17
Kłos Kacper - Moss Andrzej (57/53) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#144
2023/11/23 17:22
Baryła Michał - Mykulshyn Semen (19/15) 3/6 6/3 7:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#143
2023/11/15 13:52
Kijak Daniel - Frankowski Wojciech (22/17) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#142
2023/11/23 23:00
Krajewski Zbigniew - Tylicki Marek (25/23) 2/6 3/6 4:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#141
2023/11/23 10:21
Diesing Józef - Haładyna Wojciech (84/79) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#140
2023/11/23 11:01
Gąsior Oskar - Ancewicz Kamil (6/1) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#139
2023/11/19 22:48
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Praszałek Jacek (55/54) 6/2 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#138
2023/11/19 22:36
Smolak Piotr - Bauć Janusz (32/29) 6/0 3/6 10:7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#137
2023/11/21 23:21
Chukhray Serhiy - Bojdo Filip (43/42) 2/6 2/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#136
2023/11/23 10:33
Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra - Klimkowski Rafal (31/26) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#135
2023/11/21 10:48
Zdeb Adam - Stempień Krzysztof (16/11) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#134
2023/11/19 13:23
Venskiy Ilya - Bartosik Wojciech (39/36) 7/5 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#133
2023/11/19 19:48
Popławski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (50/46) 4/6 6/4 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#132
2023/11/16 13:53
Polit Mateusz - Zajka Przemysław (45/41) 4/6 6/4 8:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#131
2023/11/19 20:37
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (33/28) 3/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#130
2023/11/17 22:18
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Gembarowski Piotr (64/58) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#129
2023/11/15 14:36
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Wysocki Maciej (26/21) 0/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#128
2023/11/20 23:24
Sinkiewicz Marek - Sopel Tomasz (40/38) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#127
2023/11/19 00:02
Kozica Pawel - Vu Piotr (14/10) 6/0 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#126
2023/11/20 16:50
Fomichev Sergey - Sabarański Robert (85/82) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#125
2023/11/11 17:07
Polit Mateusz - Gawędzki Radosław (48/44) 7/6 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#124
2023/11/12 23:05
Nowak Maciej - Bauć Janusz (31/27) 3/6 6/1 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#123
2023/11/17 15:09
Wrobel Filip - Stafijowski Franciszek (53/48) 7/5 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#122
2023/11/14 17:05
Szuniewicz Marcin - Reit Paweł (69/65) 6/4 7/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#121
2023/11/14 13:22
Marciniak Łukasz - Kijak Daniel (24/22) 2/6 6/2 9:11 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#120
2023/11/11 13:30
Pettersson Alexander - Wódkowski Zbigniew (88/83) 6/2 0/6 10:6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#119
2023/11/13 06:56
Moss Andrzej - Praszałek Jacek (56/54) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#118
2023/11/09 22:47
Fomichev Sergey - Fiatkovich Vova (90/85) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#117
2023/11/08 23:49
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Wójcik Anna (68/64) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#116
2023/11/11 20:16
Lewandowski Dariusz - Tyniec Paweł (17/12) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#115
2023/11/13 07:25
Bartosz Dominik - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (107/29) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#114
2023/11/13 11:33
Kosmol Maciek - Witczak Mariusz (51/45) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#112
2023/11/10 09:56
Kozica Pawel - Frankowski Wojciech (19/14) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#111
2023/11/13 17:40
Kłos Kacper - Rajska Monika (109/57) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#110
2023/11/14 23:44
Koniarek Marcin - Kołkowski Rafał (60/59) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#109
2023/11/15 11:38
Kapczyński Mateusz - Siekierka Albert (7/3) 2/6 0/1 krecz/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#108
2023/11/15 15:23
Ptasiński Paweł - Dołaszyński Jakub (13/9) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#107
2023/11/08 23:38
Szuniewicz Marcin - Dołaszyński Michał (73/69) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#106
2023/11/13 22:34
Tylicki Marek - Baryła Michał (23/18) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#105
2023/11/11 16:11
Chukhray Serhiy - Venskiy Ilya (42/39) 4/6 6/2 4/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#104
2023/11/07 13:12
Fomichev Sergey - Torój Eryk (100/90) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#103
2023/11/04 18:59
Lewandowski Dariusz - Baryła Michał (24/17) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#102
2023/11/18 13:12
Kłopocki Jakub - Mrówczyński Maurycy (34/33) 6/4 6/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#101
2023/11/08 20:42
Smolak Piotr - Rozłucki Grzegorz (36/32) 6/4 7/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#100
2023/11/10 22:09
Gembarowski Piotr - Popławski Piotr (56/50) 4/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#99
2023/11/10 10:37
Wysocki Maciej - Zdeb Adam (20/16) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#98
2023/11/06 09:23
Kosmol Maciek - Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (57/51) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#97
2023/11/09 15:00
Polit Mateusz - Stafijowski Franciszek (49/48) 6/2 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#96
2023/11/05 14:42
Maciukiewicz Piotr - Reit Paweł (69/65) 3/6 6/2 7:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#94
2023/11/18 17:23
Latos Dominik - Kubiński Filip (43/37) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#93
2023/11/10 14:17
Sinkiewicz Marek - Zajka Przemysław (47/40) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#92
2023/11/05 18:03
Wrobel Filip - Praszałek Jacek (55/50) 6/4 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#91
2023/11/04 12:43
Diesing Józef - Grad Łukasz (94/85) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#89
2023/11/02 23:26
Chukhray Serhiy - Sopel Tomasz (40/37) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#88
2023/10/30 21:19
Chukhray Serhiy - Szajna Janusz (44/40) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#87
2023/11/11 19:36
Krajewski Zbigniew - Klimkowski Rafal (29/24) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#86
2023/11/03 14:40
Gembarowski Piotr - Kroczewski Piotr (63/57) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#85
2023/11/04 16:08
Moss Andrzej - Rajska Monika (60/54) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#84
2023/11/05 14:15
Zbyrasz Krzysztof - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (30/28) 7/6(5) 3/6 10:3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#83
2023/11/04 09:00
Kozica Pawel - Frankowski Wojciech (18/13) walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#82
2023/11/02 14:37
Smolak Piotr - Kubiński Filip (41/36) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#81
2023/11/04 14:06
Venskiy Ilya - Kłopocki Jakub (38/34) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#80
2023/11/02 13:19
Sinkiewicz Marek - Stafijowski Franciszek (55/48) 6/2 7/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#79
2023/11/08 22:47
Laskowski Piotr - Ancewicz Kamil (2/1) 7/5 2/2 krecz/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#78
2023/11/09 20:32
Woźniak Tomasz - Śliwka Sebastian (64/62) 1/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#77
2023/11/02 15:11
Kosmol Maciek - Kołkowski Rafał (61/57) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#76
2023/10/30 18:33
Chukhray Serhiy - Kałużny Adam (47/43) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#75
2023/10/29 18:05
Sabarański Robert - Wojtynski Marcin (84/79) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#74
2023/11/06 23:04
Bauć Janusz - Kijak Daniel (26/20) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#73
2023/11/02 22:31
Polit Mateusz - Popławski Piotr (53/49) 6/3 3/6 10:8 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#72
2023/10/29 21:49
Sopel Tomasz - Rozłucki Grzegorz (37/32) 3/6 6/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#71
2023/11/04 20:54
Kapczyński Mateusz - Dołaszyński Jakub (12/7) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#70
2023/10/29 17:41
Smolak Piotr - Bojdo Filip (45/40) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#69
2023/11/02 23:27
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Nowak Maciej (33/31) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#68
2023/11/04 13:40
Tylicki Marek - Marciniak Łukasz (24/21) 7/5 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#67
2023/10/28 09:02
Rajska Monika - Kroczewski Piotr (54/53) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#66
2023/10/27 20:30
Venskiy Ilya - Szajna Janusz (41/38) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#65
2023/11/03 12:06
Witczak Mariusz - Gawędzki Radosław (46/44) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#64
2023/10/30 00:32
Kozica Pawel - Tuszyński Paweł (23/18) 6/4 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#63
2023/10/28 16:45
Kłopocki Jakub - Krajewski Zbigniew (34/29) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#62
2023/10/25 16:59
Fomichev Sergey - Mel Sirhei (102/92) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#61
2023/10/27 23:16
Kaźmierczak Jacek - Chukhray Serhiy (51/47) 6/3 1/6 8/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#60
2023/10/27 19:21
Kosmol Maciek - Śliwka Sebastian (65/61) 7/6 2/6 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#59
2023/10/28 20:11
Sinkiewicz Marek - Wrobel Filip (60/56) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#58
2023/10/26 23:01
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (32/28) 6/3 2/6 4/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#57
2023/10/28 18:41
Laskowski Piotr - Siekierka Albert (4/2) 6/0 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#56
2023/10/25 13:58
Kijak Daniel - Marciniak Łukasz (25/20) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#55
2023/10/31 09:09
Baryła Michał - Zdeb Adam (17/15) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#54
2023/10/25 13:37
Polit Mateusz - Smolak Piotr (52/45) 4/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#53
2023/10/23 22:29
Venskiy Ilya - Kubiński Filip (41/36) 0/6 4/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#52
2023/10/24 11:37
Kapczyński Mateusz - Frankowski Wojciech (16/12) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#51
2023/10/21 16:54
Fomichev Sergey - Zimin Anton (101/99) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#50
2023/10/25 23:20
Bartosik Wojciech - Mrówczyński Maurycy (35/33) 6/0 6/7 4:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#49
2023/10/26 00:21
Bojdo Filip - Sopel Tomasz (40/37) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#48
2023/10/19 11:13
Witczak Mariusz - Tomaszunas Jakub (51/46) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#47
2023/10/22 09:37
Kozica Pawel - Bauć Janusz (27/23) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#46
2023/10/27 12:02
Stafijowski Franciszek - Popławski Piotr (56/49) 6/4 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#45
2023/10/21 17:17
Chukhray Serhiy - Gawędzki Radosław (48/44) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#44
2023/10/30 14:47
Lewandowski Dariusz - Klimkowski Rafal (24/20) 6/7 7/6 10/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#43
2023/10/24 00:39
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Tylicki Marek (26/22) 4/6 6/3 10:6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#42
2023/10/19 21:21
Venskiy Ilya - Kałużny Adam (46/41) 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#41
2023/10/19 12:12
Bojdo Filip - Sobieski Szymon (40/39) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#40
2023/10/28 08:41
Gembarowski Piotr - Moss Andrzej (61/59) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#39
2023/10/18 21:11
Zdeb Adam - Kapczyński Mateusz (17/15) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#38
2023/10/23 12:44
Wysocki Maciej - Ptasiński Paweł (18/13) 2/6 6/4 0/10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#37
2023/10/18 20:50
Polit Mateusz - Kroczewski Piotr (57/53) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#36
2023/10/22 11:08
Diesing Józef - Miroslawski Maciej (103/94) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#35
2023/10/21 10:07
Baryła Michał - Tuszyński Paweł (20/16) 0/6 6/2 12:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#34
2023/10/17 14:11
Marciniak Łukasz - Klimkowski Rafal (22/19) 7/5 6/4 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#33
2023/10/17 11:52
Wódkowski Zbigniew - Grad Łukasz (88/84) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#32
2023/10/21 21:27
Wrobel Filip - Kaźmierczak Jacek (56/52) 4/6 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#31
2023/10/16 20:16
Bojdo Filip - Kałużny Adam (44/40) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#30
2023/10/19 09:28
Bartosik Wojciech - Kubiński Filip (36/33) 0/6 6/4 10/5 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#29
2023/10/20 22:05
Woźniak Tomasz - Koniarek Marcin (62/61) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#28
2023/10/15 18:07
Fomichev Sergey - Diesing Józef (104/103) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#27
2023/10/20 23:42
Tyniec Paweł - Vu Piotr (11/9) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#26
2023/10/22 13:10
Sinkiewicz Marek - Śliwka Sebastian (105/59) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#25
2023/10/18 13:28
Kozica Pawel - Kujawska-Dziworska Aleksandra (102/26) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#24
2023/10/20 22:44
Kołkowski Rafał - Niedziela Artur (106/57) 4/0 krecz/1 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#23
2023/10/14 16:20
Wódkowski Zbigniew - Dziworski Kornel (96/87) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#22
2023/10/21 16:38
Kłopocki Jakub - Zbyrasz Krzysztof (32/29) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#21
2023/10/14 16:23
Dołaszyński Jakub - Daszkiewicz Szymon (7/2) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#20
2023/10/31 14:25
Latos Dominik - Zajka Przemysław (41/37) 5/7 5/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#19
2023/10/16 14:55
Klimkiewicz Szymon - Lewandowski Dariusz (25/23) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#18
2023/10/14 09:02
Dołaszyński Michał - Chaabaoui Mounir (69/67) 3/6 7/5 2:10 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#17
2023/10/14 09:30
Popławski Piotr - Gawędzki Radosław (47/42) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#13
2023/10/11 16:20
Wódkowski Zbigniew - Marciszonek Oskar (106/97) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#12
2023/10/15 22:18
Gembarowski Piotr - Stafijowski Franciszek (60/55) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#11
2023/10/17 14:29
Venskiy Ilya - Chukhray Serhiy (50/46) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#10
2023/10/10 19:22
Witczak Mariusz - Praszałek Jacek (53/49) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#9
2023/10/13 14:58
Bartosik Wojciech - Szajna Janusz (40/36) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
#8
2023/10/17 23:37
Krajewski Zbigniew - Kijak Daniel (28/24) 6/7(8) 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#7
2023/10/15 23:33
Tylicki Marek - Wysocki Maciej (21/18) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#6
2023/10/20 20:22
Ancewicz Kamil - Siekierka Albert (6/1) 6/4 6/7 10/7 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#5
2023/10/14 17:57
Marciniak Łukasz - Bauć Janusz (27/22) 6/4 3/6 11/9 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#4
2023/10/14 11:13
Wrobel Filip - Polit Mateusz (96/56) 6/7 6/3 10/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#3
2023/10/15 14:23
Kapczyński Mateusz - Stempień Krzysztof (15/10) 4/6 0/6 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#2
2023/10/18 21:48
Rozłucki Grzegorz - Mrówczyński Maurycy (35/31) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz wyzwanie |
#1
2023/10/13 10:43
Woźniak Tomasz - Reit Paweł (67/62) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz wyzwanie |
Wyróżnione oferty