Ganador SportWarszawa, Białołęka |
M. | +/- | Player | Status | Notes | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | Trzpioła Krzysiek | ||||||
2. | - | Jabłoński Paweł | x2 | |||||
3. | - | Gastoł Mirosław | x3 | |||||
4. | 3 | Rakowski Mikołaj | x4 | |||||
5. | 3 | Michalski Kacper | ||||||
6. | - | Żmijewski Ludwik | Wyzwany (#132) | |||||
7. | 2 | Sokołowski Adam | ||||||
8. | 3 | Gastoł Grzegorz | ||||||
9. | 3 | Grzymała Jan | ||||||
10. | 1 | Szarek Mariusz | ||||||
11. | 1 | Suligowski Marcin | Wyzywający (#132) | |||||
12. | 5 | Sulejewski Dariusz | ||||||
13. | - | Morawski Maciej | ||||||
14. | 5 | Szymański Artur | ||||||
15. | - | Tomasz Kalinowski | ||||||
16. | 2 | Nawrocki Wojciech | ||||||
17. | 3 | Kaźmierska Małgorzata | ||||||
18. | 5 | Piotrowicz Michal | ||||||
19. | 2 | Sadowski Grzegorz | ||||||
20. | 4 | Siwek Barbara | ||||||
21. | 2 | Kopik Tomasz | ||||||
22. | 2 | Maćkowiak Tomasz | ||||||
23. | 2 | Szymaniec Mateusz | ||||||
24. | 3 | Mańk Marek | ||||||
25. | - | Piątkiewicz Marcin | ||||||
26. | 2 | Deć Przemysław | ||||||
27. | 2 | Domeracki Sebastian | ||||||
28. | 4 | Szubart Oktawiusz | ||||||
29. | 2 | Kawka Ryszard | ||||||
30. | - | Widarski Łukasz | ||||||
31. | - | Horniatkiewicz Maciej | ||||||
32. | 2 | Filipkowski Piotr | ||||||
33. | 1 | Mus Mariusz | ||||||
34. | 1 | Grochowalski Michał | ||||||
35. | - | Mieczkowski Wojciech |
|
|
x2
2.
Jabłoński Paweł |
|
x3
3.
Gastoł Mirosław |
|
x4
4.
Rakowski Mikołaj |
|
|
|
|
Wyzwany (#132) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wyzywający (#132) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#132 | Suligowski - Żmijewski | 4 godz. temu |
#131 | Żmijewski - Michalski | 14 kwietnia o godz. 19:06 |
#130 | Rakowski - Jabłoński | 11 kwietnia o godz. 20:45 |
#129 | Gastoł - Gastoł | 6 kwietnia o godz. 15:00 |
#127 | Nawrocki - Kaźmierska | 25 marca o godz. 08:05 |
1 | Jabłoński Paweł | 15 |
2 | Tomasz Kalinowski | 14 |
3 | Rakowski Mikołaj | 13 |
4 | Gastoł Mirosław | 12 |
5 | Trzpioła Krzysiek | 11 |
1 | Szymański Artur | 3 |
2 | Piotrowicz Michal | 3 |
3 | Filipkowski Piotr | 2 |
4 | Grochowalski Michał | 2 |
5 | Żmijewski Ludwik | 2 |
Did you know that you do not have to
choose this competition every time?
Featured listings