Wyniki

#78
2024/02/28 22:49
Opiola Joanna - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (14/13)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2024/02/25 15:38
Richter Weronika - Majkowska Aleksandra (3/1)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2024/02/25 12:29
Długołęcka Karolina - Majchrzak Katarzyna (11/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2024/02/21 15:48
Beaupre Iwona - Firlej Dorota (4/2)
0/1 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2024/02/19 21:44
Grosz Julita - Rozwadowska Sylwia (9/6)
6/7(3) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2024/02/18 14:14
Konieczna Monika - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (15/13)
3/6 6/1 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2024/02/17 16:41
Kędzior Sylwia - Richter Weronika (5/3)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2024/02/16 13:28
Chernyshenko Ola - Opiola Joanna (16/14)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2024/02/14 15:53
Majchrzak Katarzyna - Farmus Aldona (12/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2024/02/12 21:12
Majkowska Aleksandra - Firlej Dorota (2/1)
7/6(4) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2024/02/11 18:11
Długołęcka Karolina - Gawryluk Magdalena (10/7)
2/6 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2024/02/11 09:34
Rozwadowska Sylwia - Beaupre Iwona (6/4)
6/3 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2024/02/08 10:55
Konieczna Monika - Majchrzak Katarzyna (15/12)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2024/02/03 15:23
Beaupre Iwona - Richter Weronika (4/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2024/02/02 12:05
Kędzior Sylwia - Rozwadowska Sylwia (9/5)
3/6 6/0 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2024/01/21 10:41
Kędzior Sylwia - Długołęcka Karolina (12/9)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2024/01/14 16:40
Konieczna Monika - Chernyshenko Ola (16/15)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2024/01/14 13:10
Beaupre Iwona - Rozwadowska Sylwia (7/4)
3/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2024/01/13 18:50
Farmus Aldona - Grosz Julita (8/6)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2024/01/12 11:34
Majkowska Aleksandra - Richter Weronika (3/2)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2024/01/06 17:03
Grosz Julita - Gawryluk Magdalena (5/4)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2024/01/06 16:14
Chernyshenko Ola - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (15/13)
6/2 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2024/01/06 15:03
Długołęcka Karolina - Farmus Aldona (9/7)
5/7 6/4 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2024/01/06 14:03
Majkowska Aleksandra - Rozwadowska Sylwia (8/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2024/01/05 20:28
Firlej Dorota - Richter Weronika (2/1)
6/7(3) 7/5 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2024/01/02 12:37
Kędzior Sylwia - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (16/12)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2023/12/28 12:40
Chernyshenko Ola - Majchrzak Katarzyna (14/10)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2023/12/23 13:53
Majkowska Aleksandra - Długołęcka Karolina (11/8)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2023/12/21 17:09
Kędzior Sylwia - Opiola Joanna (16/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2023/12/21 10:15
Lalak Zosia - Konieczna Monika (17/14)
4/6 4/3 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2023/12/18 22:39
Firlej Dorota - Rozwadowska Sylwia (3/2)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2023/12/17 12:34
Beaupre Iwona - Farmus Aldona (6/5)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2023/12/16 16:31
Majkowska Aleksandra - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (15/11)
6/1 3/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2023/12/14 22:44
Gawryluk Magdalena - Grosz Julita (9/4)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2023/12/12 11:54
Beaupre Iwona - Długołęcka Karolina (10/6)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2023/12/11 14:48
Majkowska Aleksandra - Kędzior Sylwia (18/15)
6/4 4/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2023/12/09 14:08
Rozwadowska Sylwia - Richter Weronika (2/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2023/12/08 19:44
Chernyshenko Ola - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (13/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2023/12/03 15:39
Gawryluk Magdalena - Długołęcka Karolina (9/5)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2023/12/01 20:09
Firlej Dorota - Grosz Julita (7/3)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2023/12/01 11:13
Lalak Zosia - Jackowicz Anna (17/16)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2023/11/30 13:14
Kędzior Sylwia - Chernyshenko Ola (15/13)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2023/11/29 16:22
Beaupre Iwona - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (12/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2023/11/27 22:39
Opiola Joanna - Gawryluk Magdalena (11/9)
6/7(5) 6/2 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2023/11/26 15:05
Długołęcka Karolina - Richter Weronika (5/1)
2/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2023/11/25 17:20
Rozwadowska Sylwia - Grosz Julita (4/2)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2023/11/17 21:11
Firlej Dorota - Żuber Magdalena (7/5)
6/7(3) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2023/11/17 11:13
Chernyshenko Ola - Opiola Joanna (12/10)
6/3 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2023/11/16 16:32
Farmus Aldona - Rozwadowska Sylwia (6/3)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2023/11/14 08:34
Gawryluk Magdalena - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (12/9)
6/4 1/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2023/11/07 22:11
Farmus Aldona - Firlej Dorota (8/6)
6/3 4/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2023/11/04 14:47
Beaupre Iwona - Gawryluk Magdalena (14/11)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2023/11/03 11:40
Jackowicz Anna - Chernyshenko Ola (16/12)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2023/10/31 21:02
Majchrzak Katarzyna - Żuber Magdalena (7/4)
6/7(0) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2023/10/31 20:07
Tomaszewska Agnieszka - Opiola Joanna (10/9)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2023/10/29 15:11
Richter Weronika - Grosz Julita (4/1)
7/6(4) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2023/10/29 14:58
Beaupre Iwona - Kędzior Sylwia (16/14)
4/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2023/10/28 16:48
Tomaszewska Agnieszka - Gawryluk Magdalena (10/9)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2023/10/28 10:00
Firlej Dorota - Długołęcka Karolina (5/2)
6/4 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2023/10/27 13:34
Farmus Aldona - Opiola Joanna (11/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2023/10/24 22:13
Grosz Julita - Rozwadowska Sylwia (4/1)
3/6 7/5 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2023/10/20 14:05
Majchrzak Katarzyna - Opiola Joanna (9/7)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2023/10/20 11:07
Farmus Aldona - Chernyshenko Ola (12/11)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2023/10/15 14:42
Richter Weronika - Żuber Magdalena (6/3)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2023/10/15 13:37
Gawryluk Magdalena - Grosz Julita (7/4)
1/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2023/10/14 18:29
Konieczna Monika - Farmus Aldona (14/13)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2023/10/13 13:51
Firlej Dorota - Opiola Joanna (9/5)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2023/10/11 22:09
Chernyshenko Ola - Tomaszewska Agnieszka (12/11)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2023/10/08 20:51
Długołęcka Karolina - Rozwadowska Sylwia (2/1)
6/4 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2023/10/08 10:01
Chernyshenko Ola - Majchrzak Katarzyna (12/10)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2023/10/07 15:24
Tomaszewska Agnieszka - Kęsicka Anna (11/8)
7/6(6) 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2023/10/06 13:43
Chernyshenko Ola - Firlej Dorota (12/9)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2023/10/04 22:11
Grosz Julita - Opiola Joanna (6/4)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie